Rosters
Tuesday, 07 April 2009 03:46

2022 ROSTERS          
FERRARESE - 1 PINGARO - 2 LAPINE - 3 STEINBERG - 4 BOMENBLIT - 5 POLLOCK - 6
BLACKBURN M ORTIZ SANTIGATE MARTINO BOMENBLITT E CAPUTO
BLACKBURN S SALER GEORGE T DELUISE G CLAMPFFER DINAPOLI
ROSENTHAL E TURANO A BROCK P LOSCH BOMENBLITT R POLLOCK MI
USHKOWITZ HEMPSTEAD WAGS STEINBERG PERRONE POLLOCK MA
SCHINDELHEIM CURTI MEYER (CONSELYEA) SPEAR R PLEVRETES ROLAND
LOCONTE JACOBY GETZ DELUISE N SCHEF TURNER N
PODOLLA PINGARO MANOCHIO JR YOUNG J (JASON LEVINE) COLAROCCO DIFEDELE
THOMAS P KRANT MANOCHIO SR BALLO MUGAVERO TURNER J
FERRARESE NAVATTA (HEISTNER) LAMBERSON FEINGOLD DEROSA GIO
TORAN MESSINA TURTZ AROLICK TRITTO J FREY B
PERSILY MALLOW D O'CONNOR SINGMAN DEMAIO ROSENSWAIG R
KAMRAS SEITZ KEENAN S SPEAR J TRITTO A (PUGLIESE) FREY S
SMITH T MICARI LAPINE KREPPEL TILKER FOX
           
CONTI - 7 APPLE - 8 KESSLER - 9 POLZER -10 WALLMAN - 11 GODDARD -12
CONTI M TURANO N PASTER DIMARCO LUGOS CARROLL T
MAMONE J FLUTA BROOME M BYKOFSKY J JUSKA (C.YEE) BURKE (CALLOW)
GERENA (S.LEONARDI) ZARETSKY J ROSENTHAL J POLZER BEJA GOLDBERG J
NICHOLS (J.PARGAMENT) JORASKIE ALLEGRETTI LAPETINA SPANN GODDARD M
ALLEN W YOCKEL S (A.BROOME) PREISS L JAVY YOUNGER J  MCDERMOTT
MANOCHIO M MARRONARO (M.PUGLIESE) SZEMCSAK HOR WALLMAN FROMETA
LAKS G APPLE PREISS S JOSHI KRAUSS R FERRO
RABINOWITZ FISHMAN KESSLER B PODOS JOEL KRAUSS J GODDARD J
DRAPKIN JAEGER DANSER KLEIN G BRENT J BAFFUTO
SCHMIDT K MIRANDA (BENISH) KESSLER A THOMPSON SARCONA (TRIPODI) CHIUSANO
SOZZI LOMBARDI N (C. PEZZULO) KATZ G COHEN Ross COHEN D (MALAGOLD) TYSON
CONTI R (T.KLEIN) COTTER SHERMAN CIAGLIA SOSKEL IORIO (Max SEIDEL)
GRANDE ADLER KREISLER PODOS JAY SEIXAS GOLDBERG S
           
DRASHINSKY - 13 MARRONE -14 ROSENSTOCK -15 LAROCCA - 16 LOMBARDI -17 GOLDFARB -18
SANTAROMITA DUNLEAVY FRADKIN (JUERGENS) SAGLIETTO CORDE P (PAGLIO) ROEGIERS
GOLDROSEN  SANTIAGO SANDLER C PERAGINE CORDE R (SPECCHIO) BECKER E
INTOCI CATANIA (KLECKO) SILVERBERG D CARLIN R BULLEN (SPOTO) ALFIERI
DRASHINSKY S KLESHINSKY K SILVERBERG A WOODY JACOBS  WEIS
VALENTIN KLESHINSKY M LEVINE J FAZZINO B NIEDERMAN GOLDFARB A
RAUCHER MARRONE ROSENSTOCK M CARLIN M LOMBARDI J PANASSIDI K
PEZZULO J DYNOV SILVERBERG H REISS (SCHWAG) SCHMIDT Z SALERNO
CRUZ TORNETTA ROSENSTOCK E RUBIN L SMALKIN GRANT S
DRASHINSKY D YIGDAL TEPPER LAROCCA BALAR BECKER J
DRASHINSKY DA WEITSEN RAY S KANE LOMBARDI P GRANT R (G.COHEN)
SCHIFFMAN ERMEL WALLENSTEIN D'AMATO GONZALEZ OLIVENCIA
LEE J RANDELL J SANDLER S FAZZINO A KARP GOLDFARB R
UNTERWEISER RANDELL B SICURELLA PORZIO PLOCKER GOLDFARB G
           
2021 ROSTERS          
POLZER-1 Lombardi-2 Pollock-3  Marrone-4 Pingaro-5 Dimarco-6
PASTER M. BLACKBURN MARTINO CAPUTO N.TURANO DiMarco
SPECCHIO S.BLACKBURN VALENTINO (SPOTO) AMADEO ORTIZ SALER
POLZER HOLMES (KLECKO) Mi Pollock D. SILVERBERG A.TURANO M. BROOME
J.MURPHY YOUNG Ma Pollock A.SILVERBERG INTOCI WOODY
SCHINDELHEIM J Lombardi ROLAND Marrone CONSELYEA YOCKEL
TURNER TROJANI REISS (SCHWAG) DYNOV JACOBY A.BROOME
DANSER LURIE L RUBIN DIFEDELE Pingaro G.KLEIN
THOMPSON E.MALLOW KRANT H.SILVERBERG ANSLOW SINGMAN
CIAGLIA SMALKIN ROSENSWAIG YIGDAL NAVATTA SCHMIDT
MIRANDA P Lombardi A RUBIN BARBESH MALAGOLD O'CONNOR
JA MURPHY TYSON B.FREY KANE JAY ROSENTHAL HAYDEN
C.PEZZULO D.MALLOW SFREY IORIO J LEE FOX
BUCKLEY ADLER M.GOLDBERG UNTERWEISER MICARI KAMRAS
           
Steinberg-7 Wallman-8 Ferrarese-9 GODDARD-10 Harris-11 Goldfarb-12
E BOMENBLIT LUGOS C.SANDLER LEONARDI CALLOW PERAGINE
R BOMENBLIT ROEGIERS JUSKA SANTIGATE BYKOFSKY DINAPOLI
JORASKIE CLAMP E.ROSENTHAL T.GEORGE GLUCK CORDE
Steinberg YOUNGER HOR M.GODDARD SCHEFKIND A Goldfarb
LAMBERSON BEJA PODOLLA M ROSENSTOCK KUSH A PARGAMENT
JER LEVINE Wallman Loconte RAUCHER BALLO J.PARGAMENT
FEINGOLD M MANOCHIO APPLE JACOBS WAGREICH DRAPKIN
ARONSON MANOCHIO JR Ferrarese E ROSENSTOCK A.TRITTO S.GRANT
JO LEVINE MANOCHIO SR P.THOMAS J GODDARD MI SEIDEL SALERNO (HEITSNER)
PERSILY D.COHEN TORAN CRUZ J TRITTO KREPPEL
BALAR P.HARRIS SHERMAN RAY G.COHEN R.GRANT
COTTER TURTZ S.SANDLER PUGLIESE MAX SEIDEL R Goldfarb
TILKER D'AMATO T.Smith KARP B Harris G Goldfarb
           
Lapine-13 CONTI-14 LaRocca-15 KESSLER-16 Drashinsky-17 SEIDENBERG-18
CAROLL CONTI SAGLIETTO GOLDROSEN (P.CORDE) J. PREISS FRADKIN
E BECKER J MAMONE SANTAROMITA DUNLEAVY J.TRACY P.BROCK
K.KLESHINSKY RHINE J.ROSENTHAL E BINDER L.PREISS SEIDENBERG (J.GOLDBERG)
M.KLESHINSKY DELUISE R.CARLIN WEIS S.Drashinsky KAY (POLGUY)
FROMETA NICHOLS ZARETSKY K PANASSIDI R.SPEAR SPANN
Getz ALFIERI M.CARLIN JAVY RABINOWITZ MEYER
FISHMAN FERRO PERRONE GIO JOSHI R.KRAUSS
JAEGER P.MAMONE (TVRDIK) JO PODOS SARCONA J.PEZZULO B.FAZZINO
J.BECKER AROLICK LaRocca B.KESSLER D.Drashinsky JU KRASS
WALLENSTEIN RISING CHIUSANO A.KESSLER Dav.Drashinsky SOSKEL
TAUB (WEITSEN) T.KLEIN SCHIFFMAN T.PANASSIDI OLIVENCIA A.FAZZINO
Lapine R CONTI (PLOCKER) N.LOMBARDI A.BINDER J.SPEAR RANDELL
KREISLER PORZIO JA PODOS SEIXAS SICURELLA JU. RANDELL
           
2020 ROSTERS          
Dimarco 1 Steinberg 2 Goldfarb 3 Pingaro 4 Lapine  5 Marrone 6
PRINCETON INTERCOUNTY SENTINEL GAME CHANGER JIFFY LUBE NJ SALT
DiMarco BOMENBLITT PAGLIO (J.BROCK) PASTER INFANTE M.BLACKBURN
SAGLIETTO BOMENBLITT SPECCIO ROEIGERS SPOTO AMADEO
M.ZIOLKOWSKI JORASKIE ALFIERI VALENTINO T.GEORGE S.BLACKBURN
DELUISE Steinberg A Goldfarb M.ROSENSTOCK L.PREISS (LIPOMI) J.GOLDBERG
FROMETA GODDARD SPANN SEIDEL ROLAND Marrone
BURNS DIFEDELE DANSER E.ROSENSTOCK Getz SPEAR
TROJANI KATZ (JAY FOX) DRAPKIN Pingaro S.PREISS (CHEN) J.KRANT
PEZZULO J.GODDARD WALLENSTEIN S.RAY YIGDAL KLEIN
BALAR FEINGOLD FAZZINO G.COHEN KARP RANDELL
TURTZ AROLICK IORIO PERSILY TAUB (S.BARBESH) WEITSEN (D'AMATO)
HAYDEN ARONSON KAMRAS (A.FAZZINO) S.GRANT Lapine W.SHERMAN
UNTERWEISER KREISLER R Goldfarb R.GRANT J.ROSENTHAL J.SPEAR
EISENBERG (KORNHAUSER) TILKER G Goldfarb MAX SEIDEL PUGLIESE S.GOLDBERG
           
Lombardi 7 LaRocca 8 Harris 9 Pollock 10 Apple 11 Fradkin 12
A SHORE SMILE LHRGP LAW LJ KUSHNER VM CLEAN TEC-TEL FRADKIN LAW
CONTI BROOME CALLOW PERAGINE TURANO Fradkin
ZARETSKY K.KLESHINSKY D.SILVERBERG MARTINO MELNYK YEE
E.ROSENTHAL M.KLESHINSKY POLZER Mi Pollock TURANO J.TRACY
HOR JR (A.NICHOLS) M.CARLIN A.SILVERBERG M.PALADINO INTOCI BINDER
J Lombardi R.CARLIN Z.KRAUSS Ma Pollock Apple JACOBS (J.MURPHY)
B.THOMPSON (M.DIMARCO) DYNOV R.KRAUSS J.ROSENZWAIG LAMBO MEGILL
LURIE (SALERNO) A.BROOME CIAGLIA CRUZ JAEGER JER.LEVINE
JOSHI JUICE B.WALKER R.PALADINO FISHMAN SMALKIN
B.FREY (KREPPEL) LaRocca J.KRAUSS (VENECK) Z.KANE RISING PODOS
S.FREY MALAGOLD SOSKEL (DILLE) R.ROSENSWAIG MIRANDA JOSH.LEVINE
P Lombardi OLIVENCIA CHIUSANO SIMONS KEENAN (T.PANASSIDI) P.HARRIS
R.CONTI TYSON MESSINGER E.PALADINO MICARI (PLOCKER) BINDER
WOLLE N.LOMBARDI B Harris (SEITZ) M.GOLDBERG (M.LIPPMAN) OKUN (BUCKLEY) JAY PODOS
           
Wallman 13 Jacoby 14 Schef 15 Drashinsky 16 Ferrarese 17 Bykofsky 18
MONMOUTH SPINE VOJ ELECTRIC OVOX GYM GASTRO ACE HOT CORNER
BECKER J.MAMONE RHINE DINAPOLI C.SANDLER Bykofsky
LUGOS SALER (KLECKO) CORDE GOLDROSEN DUNLEAVY P.BROCK
CLAMP GRANESE M.MONOCHIO (C.HOLMES) WEIS SEIDENBERG POLGUY
YOUNGER YOCKEL Schef J.ROSENTHAL GLUCK A.PARGAMENT
Wallman JUSKA MONOCHIO JR S.Drashinsky FERRO CONSELYEA
SCHINDELHEIM (SENSS) JAVY MONOCHIO SR BALLO Loconte J.PARGAMENT
D.MEYER Jacoby A.Tritto B.KESSLER PODOLLA J.TURNER
ZIMMERMAN P.MAMONE PERRONE D.Drashinsky Ferrarese L.RUBIN
J.BECKER NAVATTA J.Tritto A.KESSLER THOMAS A.RUBIN
D.COHEN TRIPODI (CLANCY) LEO (E.MALLOW) Dav.Drashinsky TORAN ANSLOW (R.SILVER)
GYIMESI T.KLEIN PORZIO FOX  (C.PEZZULO) S.SANDLER SCHIFFMAN
J.LEE ORTIZO (GOLDWASSER) MALLOW ADLER T.Smith J.BICKOFF (COTTER)
O'CONNER GILSTON SICURELLA (A.PERRONE, P.WEINSTEIN) G.BENISH SAFCHICK (WOLKOWITZ) BEILIS (S.HERMAN) H.BICKOFF (HILFMAN)
           
2019 ROSTERS          
9--LJK (Harris) 12-JIFFY LUBE (Apple) 8--OVOX (Goldfarb) 5-CBP (Schefkind) 13-PARABOLIC (Sarcona) Jacoby 6
CALLOW DINAPOLI DIMARCO LUGOS PASTER MAMONE
CORDE GLUCK M.PALADINO SCHEF (VALENTINO) J.GOLDBERG CALAMIA (SPOTO)
C.SANDLER MELNYK A.GOLDFARB D.MONOCHIO ROLAND LAMBO
YOCKEL J.TRACY E.ROSENTHAL HOLMES DRAPKIN PERLOFF
HOR APPLE BALLO M.MONOCHIO FERRO INTOCI
LONG BURNS L.RUBIN D.MONOCHIO SR. SARCONA DIFEDELE
N.LOMBARDI PINGARO SALERNO FAZZINO PERRONE JACOBY
B.THOMPSON JAEGER R.PALADINO TRITTO KAPLOW P.MAMONE
BARBESH PODOS A.RUBIN LEO B.WALKER J.LEVINE
COTTER FISHMAN IORIO GYIMESI S.GRANT DILLE
TURTZ (J.ROSENTHAL) SHERMAN E.PALADINO OLIVENCIA R.GRANT FOX
S.SANDLER MAX SEIDEL R.GOLDFARB KORNHAUSER S.GOLDBERG KEENAN
HARRIS   JAY PODOS G.GOLDFARB R.HOLMES SEIXAS HERMAN
           
3-LHRGP (LAROCCA) 2-RCF (Brock) 16-FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin) 18-VACATIONS (Lapine) 1-VM CLEANING (Pollock) Lombardi 12
K.KLESHINSKY J.BROCK FRADKIN CARROLL INFANTE PERAGINE
M.BROOME P.BROCK ALFIERI SPECCHIO CLAMP RAVENTOS
M.KLESHINSKY DYNOV PARGAMENT BOMBA MI.POLLOCK GODDARD
M.CARLIN A.TURANO MURPHY CATANIA J.ROSENTHAL S.DRASHINSKY
R.CARLIN N.TURANO E.ROSENSTOCK GETZ MA.POLLOCK J.JOMBARDI
MIRANDA RAUCHER J.PARGAMENT SENSS (C.NEWMAN) MEYER JAVY
SUMMERBELL L.PREISS M.ROSENSTOCK KRANT J.ROSENSWAIG ZIMM
A.BROOME S.PREISS WALLENSTEIN TROJANI FEINGOLD D.DRASHINSKY
LAROCCA JOSHI MURPHY JR TAUB KLEIN P.HARRIS
MALAGOLD CENSOPLANO J.PEZZULO B.FREY R.ROSENSWAIG VENECK
AROLICK SCHIFFMAN C.PEZZULO S.FREY PERSILY DAVE DRASHINSKY
MCONVILLE (GILSTON) UNTERWEISER O'CONNOR LAPINE   PUGLIESE P.LOMBARDI
GROSSMAN BEILIS (HILFMAN) BUCKLEY EISENBERG M.GOLDBERG TILKER
           
14-ACE (Ferrarese) 10-NJ SALT (Marrone) 17-HOT CORNER (Randell) 11-SENTINEL (Granese) 7-GASTRO (Bykofsky) Wallman 18
E.BOMENBLIT M.CONTI BECKER GRANESE    BYKOFSKY   SALER
DUNLEAVY D.SILVERBERG GOLDROSEN JORASKIE AMADEO POLZER
R.BOMENBLIT Z.KRAUSS LYSCZAK SPANN POLGUY YOUNGER
SEIDENBERG A.SILVERBERG E.BINDER E.STEINBERG ZARETSKY CONSELYEA
J.TURNER (CHEN) MARRONE   SCHINDELHEIM R.SPEAR MCELRATH (HERNANDEZ) WALLMAN
LOCONTE R.KRAUSS CIAGLIA KATZ ANSLOW ZIOLKOWSKI (LAZZ)
PODOLLA BRENT (G.KLEIN) RANDELL FROMETA CRUZ LURIE
FERRARESE TRVDIK WEITSEN RISING SCHER (Mike SEIDEL) LEHMAN
P.THOMAS SOSKEL A.KESSLER KARP YIGDAL BALAR
TORAN J.KRAUSS B.KESSLER ENCH SANVERNERO G.COHEN
PORZIO TYSON MESSINGER J.SPEAR (BOHM) CHIUSANO D.COHEN
KAMRAS R.CONTI A.BINDER KREISLER GOLDWASSER J.BICKOFF
OKUN (BENISCH) SICURELLA WOLLE ADLER SAFCHIK H.BICKOFF
           
2018 ROSTERS          
(9) CGAJ LAW (Goldfarb) (16) PARABOLIC (Marrone) (14) ACE HOME  (Ferrarese) (7) ACTION AUTO (Jacoby) (10) TEC-TEL (Schefkind) Lapine 6
M.BROOME PASTER E.BOMENBLITT J.MAMONE CALLOW T.CARROLL
S.ALFIERI ROLAND J.TRACY GLUCK SCHEF SPOTO
A.GOLDFARB PARGAMENT R.BOMENBLITT HOR MONOCHIO JR AMADEO
SALER MARRONE YOUNGHANS PERLOFF INTOCI YOCKEL
V.ALFIERI E.BINDER PODOLLA LAMBO PLEVRETES GETZ
KAPLOW RAUCHER LOCONTE BALLO DIFEDELE TROJANI
SALERNO NEWMAN P.THOMAS JACOBY (B.FRANK) MONOCHIO KRANT
CRUZ GELLIS FERRARESE P.MAMONE LEO STEWART
A.BROOME JAEGER KARP B.THOMPSON (LIPSKY) TRITTO FREY
TURTZ FISHMAN TORAN GYIMESI VENECK PERSILY
SAFCHIK SCHIFFMAN S.THOMAS KEENAN OLIVENCIA LAPINE
R.GOLDFARB A.BINDER KAMRAS UNTERWEISER BUCKLEY S.FREY
G.GOLDFARB GILSTON EISENBERG WASSERMAN TILKER SOLON
           
(17) INTERCOUNTY MORTGAGE (Granese) (3) RCF (Brock) (6) FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin) (13) NJ SALT (Sarcona) (18) HOT CORNER (Bykofsky) Paladino 12
GRANESE J.BROCK FRADKIN D.SILVERBERG (C.YEE) J.BYKOFSKY M.PALADINO
JORASKIE P.BROCK POLZER KAY (SPECCHIO) B.JACKSON K.PANASSIDI
TORRES PJ WOLLMAN Jordan ROSENTHAL DIPAULO POLGUY GODDARD
SPANN L.PREISS DINAPOLI A.SILVERBERG SEIDENBERG C.SANDLER
J.LOMBARDI S.COHEN MURPHY SARCONA MCELRATH KATZ
G.LONG S.DRASHINSKY LIPOMI KASTNER (BARBESH) DRAPKIN BARLOW
ZIMM S.PREISS K.FEINGOLD LIVECCHI (VEGA) SUMMERBELL R.PALADINO
ENCH Dan DRASHINSKY Joel PODOS YIGDAL J.ROSS COLORACCO
CARLE M.TAUB J.MURPHY CENSOPLANO E.MALLOW S.SANDLER
SHERMAN COTTER FOX S.GRANT D.MALLOW J.PANASSIDI
BICKOFF Dave DRASHINSKY IORIO R.GRANT CHIUSANO T.PANASSIDI
P.LOMBARDI S.ADLER T.KLEIN BENISH DUKES E.PALADINO
H.BICKOFF BEILIS Jay PODOS SEIXAS SICURELLA S.HERMAN
           
(1) SENTINEL GYM (Wallman) (2) LJK HEADHUNTERS (Harris) (11) LHRGP LAW (Larocca) (8) VM CLEANING (Pollock) (5) GASTRO (Randell) Apple 18
BECKER CALAMIA K.KLESHINSKY INFANTE ZARETSKY M.CONTI
YOUNGER J.GOLDBERG RAVENTOS E.ROSENSTOCK CLAMP MELNYK
CONSELYEA Z.KRAUSS M.KLESHINSKY MI.POLLOCK WEIS STEINBERG
T.WALLMAN R.KRAUSS M.CARLIN MA.POLLOCK HERNANDEZ B.APPLEBAUM
SCHINDELHEIM MARINELLO R.CARLIN MEYER CRAWFORD SUAREZ
TURNER G.FELDMAN PEZZULO L.RUBIN RANDELL PINGARO
JAVY BRENT LEVINE E. JOHNSON BURNSY LURIE
G.COHEN A.KESSLER BALAR M.ROSENSTOCK WEITSEN JOSHI
M.SEIDEL B.KESSLER LAROCCA J.ROSENSWAIG T.ABRAMOWITZ Jay ROSENTHAL
D.COHEN J.KRAUSS MCCONVILLE A.RUBIN OKUN MESSENGER
AROLICK S.GOLDBERG GORSTEIN (D.DYNOV) Rob ROSENSWAIG ARONSON KRAIN
GOLDWASSER HARRIS GROSSMAN PUGLIESE KORNHAUSER R.CONTI
Max SEIDEL ROSENHEIM MALAGOLD WOLLE HENRYK P.WEINSTEIN
           
2017 ROSTERS          
STOMP THE MONSTER (BEILIS) NY LIFE-Mike Seidel (HARRIS) FRADKIN LAW (APPLEBAUM) TUSCANY ROSE (BROCK)    
SPECCHIO CALLOW FRADKIN J.BROCK    
HOLMES SCHEF STEINBERG P.BROCK    
SALERNO KRAUSS B.APPLEBAUM RAUCHER    
YOCKEL G.LONG WOLLMAN TORRES    
KAPLOW SEIDEL D.SCHWARTZ (D.SENSS) BINDER    
ROSENSTOCK BRENT VEGA GELLIS    
M.TAUB (Artie DIMARCO) S.PREISS (CHEN) PINGARO S.DRASHINSKY    
ROSENSTOCK L.FRIEDLICH J.ROSENSWAIG CARLE    
LIPSKY Z.KRAUSS KARP D.DRASHINSKY    
MALLOW TRITTO UNTERWEISSER SCHIFFMAN    
GLASSMAN HARRIS (FOSTER) K.APPLEBAUM (BOHM/MALAGOLD) Dave Drashinsky    
BENISH PUGLIESE BLOOM BINDER    
BEILIS MAX SEIDEL EISENBERG BUCKLEY    
           
LHRGP LAW (GOLDFARB) PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (FELDMAN) VM CLEANING (POLLOCK) BURGER BROS (PALADINO)    
DIMARCO BOMENBLIT INFANTE M.PALADINO    
ALFIERI BOMENBLIT CLAMP SALER    
A.GOLDFARB ROLAND MI.POLLOCK MESMER    
LIPOMI PERLOFF CONSELYEA KATZ    
J.TURNER SCHINDELHEIM MA.POLLOCK DIFEDELE    
E.JOHNSON JOR.ROSENTHAL MEYER R.PALADINO    
JAEGER A.FELDMAN J.KRANT D.MESMER    
LAROCCA GL.FELDMAN RUBIN G.COHEN    
SAFCHIK FREY RUBIN KREPPEL    
SANDLER GORSTEIN CONKLIN WASSERMAN    
IORIO GOLDWASSER R.ROSENSWAIG DUKES    
R.GOLDFARB KREISLER GILSTON ADLER    
G.GOLDFARB GELLER M.GOLDBERG ROSENHEIM    
           
NJ SALT (MARRONE) SUPERIOR AUTO (WALLMAN) GASTRO OF OCEAN (SARCONA) JIFFY LUBE (RANDELL)    
D.SILVERBERG MAMONE PERAGINE B.JACKSON    
GODDARD YOUNGER GLUCK ZARETSKY    
PANASSIDI DIPAOLO HOR INTOCI    
MARRONE T.WALLMAN MELNYK HERNANDEZ    
PODOLLA DRAPKIN SARCONA RANDELL    
A.SILVERBERG SPANN LAMBO BURNS    
YIGDAL P.MAMONE FEINGOLD KESSLER    
P.THOMAS (THOMPSON) M.STEWART R.GRANT Jay ROSENTHAL    
MESSENGER RODE VENECK WEITSEN    
TURTZ TORAN COTTER HENRYK    
S.THOMAS KRAIN KEENAN Ben Kessler    
T.PANASSIDI KAMRAS (WOLKOWITZ) SOLLOZZO KORNHAUSER    
P.WEINSTEIN SOLON SEIXAS WOLLE    
           
HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY) SPONIC PAINTING (LAPINE) CK BASEBALL (GRANESE) ACE HOME (JACOBY)    
J.BYKOFSKY SPOTO GRANESE J.GOLDBERG    
BECKER CONTI C.RYAN POLZER    
POLGUY M.CARLIN JORASKIE BROOME    
KLESCHINSKY R.CARLIN J.TRACY T.POLZER    
R.BYKOFSKY (BARLOW) GETZ NEWMAN DANSER    
Joel PODOS LOCONTE LOMBARDI JACOBY    
LURIE FERRARESE ZIMMERMAN TVRDIK    
ARONSON LEVINE CLANCY (WALD) A.BROOME    
SHERMAN PERSILY JOSHI S.GOLDBERG    
CHIUSANO OLIVENCIA D.COHEN FOX (JAMES MURPHY)    
SEWALD LAPINE J.BICKOFF AROLICK    
JAY PODOS R.CONTI P.LOMBARDI SEITZ    
SICURELLA HERMAN H.BICKOFF TILKER    
           
2016 ROSTERS          
10-PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (Pollock) 1-NONNA'S (Lapine) 12-LHRGP LAW (Applebaum) 9-ACE ALUMINUM (Sarcona)    
MARTINEZ M BOMENBLITT INFANTE MARTINO    
MARTINEZ J JORASKIE MESMER A PANASSIDI    
POLLOCK, MI GETZ APPLEBAUM GREENSPAN    
GIALANELLA (BARBESH, S) BROOME YOCKEL SE (Scott Preiss) MELNYK    
POLLOCK MA TRACEY J YOCKEL ST SEIDEL M    
INTOCI LOCONTE KESSLER A SARCONA    
RUBIN L YIGDAL MESMER D CHEN    
RUBIN A FERRESE PINGARO CENSOPLANO    
FEINGOLD CARLE LAROCCA JOSHI    
ARROYO GORSTEIN KAMRAS RAPPAPORT    
ROSENSWAIG R KRAIN KESSLER B PERSILY    
GILSTON LAPINE BENISCH SEIDEL MAX    
GOLDBERG M EISENBERG TYSON (LIPPMAN) SEIXAS    
           
4-TUSCANY ROSE (Harris) 3-JIFFY LUBE (Goldfarb) 13-VM CLEANING (Younger) 16-GASTRO OF OCEAN (Beilis)    
CALLOW BROCK J RYAN (GOLDBERG, J) DIMARCO    
SCHEF BROCK P YOUNGER GODDARD    
KUSH GOLDFARB A HOR HEISTNER    
CARLIN R (H.ROSENBLUM) DIPAULO CONSELYEA PERLOFF    
KAPLOW STEINBERG SCHWARTZ LAX    
TVRDIK JOHNSON E SAFCHIK ROSENSTOCK M    
SCALEA RAUCHER WALD JAEGER    
MESSINGER ROSENTHAL LIPSKY ROSENSTOCK E    
SILBERMAN EIGIS (Rode) KREPPEL GREENBLATT    
TRITTO FOX OLIVENCIA HALL (Mallow)    
HARRIS IORIO SANDLER GOLDWASSER    
BARBARO SEWALD BICKOFF J KRAUSS S    
BUCKLEY GOLDFARB G BICKOFF H BEILIS    
           
15-BURGER BROS (Paladino) 5-WALLMAN LAW (Wallman) 2-SUPERIOR AUTO (Jacoby) 11-CK BASEBALL (Granese)    
PALADINO, M ZARETSKY MAMONE J GRANESE    
ROLAND BECKER POLZER TAUB J    
CARLIN M CONTI POLGUY GOLDEN    
WOLLMAN WALLMAN VEGA BRENT (MAHER)    
BARLOW NEWMAN ROSENSWAIG J KRAUSS R    
DRAPKIN KARP JACOBY (A.Dimarco) LOMBARDI J    
PALADINO, R THOMPSON MEYER ZIMMERMAN    
SHERMAN COHEN G MAMONE P TAUB M    
PODOS JO AROLICK ARONSON KRAUSS Z    
TORAN VENECK CONKLIN D BLOOM    
GELLER PUGLIESE DUKES WASSERMAN    
PODOS JA CONTI R SOLON LOMBARDI P    
HERMAN KORNHAUSER TILKER SICURELLA    
           
14-EXPRESS IMPRINTS (Bykofsky) 7-NJ SALT (Marrone) 8-FRADKIN LAW (Feldman) 6-HOT CORNER BASEBALL (Randell)    
BYKOFSKY J PERAGINE GLUCK JACKSON    
SPOTO SILVERBERG D FRADKIN CLAMP    
COUGHLIN MURPHY J SCHINDELHEIM HERNANDEZ    
BYKOFSKY R MARRONE FELDMAN, S LIPOMI    
SENSS D TORRES TURNER RANDELL    
LONG SPANN FELDMAN, GL BURNS    
DANSER CLANCY EGIPCIACO KRANT    
LAMBERSON SILVERBERG A LURIE FREY    
STEWART MURPHY JA FELDMAN A TURTZ    
SENSS C COTTER FELDMAN GR COHEN D    
GLASSMAN UNTERWEISSER DRASHINSKY ADLER    
SHIFFMAN LIPSHITZ SPIEGEL WOLLE    
BINDER WEINSTEIN OSTROFFE (E. BARBESH) WEITSEN    
           
2015 ROSTERS          
TEAM #1 - CK BASEBALL TEAM  #2 -JAM COLLECTIONS TEAM  #3 -FRADKIN LAW TEAM  #4 -ACE ALUMINUM    
HARRIS RANDELL APPLEBAUM YOUNGER    
DUKES ARONSON APPLEBAUM (C.YEE) BICKOFF, H    
GELMAN BURNS ARROYO BICKOFF, J    
HARRIS CONKLIN, J BACE (JORDAN PODOS) CENSOPLANO    
KASTNER CONKLIN,D DRAPKIN CLAMPFFER    
KUSHNER D.HALL FRADKIN CONSELYEA    
MARTINEZ, M FELDMAN, B. (AROLICK) FREY JAEGER    
MESSINGER KORNHAUSER GOLDEN JOROSKI    
SCHEFKIND LEHMAN LAROCCA KAY    
SILVERBERG MARTINO LURIE SEWALD    
SILVERBERG,A PARGAMENT SARCONA SWIDER (PUGLIESE)    
TRITTO, J RANDELL SEIXAS THOMPSON    
TRITTO,A ROTHSCHILD VENECK TURNER, J    
YIGDAL ZUTO (HERNANDEZ) WOLLMAN YOUNGER    
           
TEAM  #5-NONNA'S TEAM  #6-JIFFY LUBE TEAM  #7 -MODELL'S TEAM  #8-ADVANCED ORTHOPEDICS    
LAPINE JACOBY BEILIS FELDMAN    
BLECHER ADLER BEILIS BINDER    
EISENBERG BOLTON DANSER (MCNIFF) CLANCY    
GETZ CARLE DIMARCO DRASHINSKY    
GILSTON COUGHLIN GORSTEIN FELDMAN, A    
GLUCK JACOBY INFANTE FELDMAN, GL    
GODDARD KRAUSS, S KARP FELDMAN, GR    
LAPINE PERLOFF, M M.GOLDBERG FELDMAN, S    
OLIVENCIA PERLOFF, S MESMER, D PERAGINE    
SAFCHIK POLZER MESMER,A PERSILY    
STONE ROSENTHAL SANDLER RYAN,C    
TORRES TORAN SENSS SCHINDELHEIM    
TVRDIK WASSERMAN TAUB SPIEGEL    
VEGA ZARETSKY, J TAUB,M STEINBERG    
           
TEAM  #9-VM CLEANING TEAM  #10-PIZZA/PASTA TEAM  #11-GASTRO OF OCEAN TEAM  #12-WALLMAN LAW    
GOLDFARB CARLIN POLLOCK WALLMAN    
BARLOW CARLIN, R. BORNSTEIN BOHM    
CALLOW COHEN.G CURRERI CARLIN, M.    
CHEN CONTI, M FERRARESE COHEN, D    
GOLDFARB, A CONTI,R GLAZIER FOX    
GOLDFARB, G FOSTER JOSHI HERMAN,S.    
GREENBLATT GOLDSTEIN KOWALSKI JACKSON, B    
IORIO HOR LIPSKY KRAIN    
KAMRAS RAPPAPORT LOCONTE ROLAND    
KESSLER SHERMAN POLLOCK, MA ROSENBLUM    
KREPPEL SILBERMAN, G POLLOCK, MI SCHWARTZ    
LIPOMI SILBERMAN, J ROSENCWAIG STEWART    
MESSINA SOBEL SPOTO TIERNEY    
PANASSIDI WEINSTEIN, P. SUAREZ WALLMAN    
           
TEAM  #13-BURGER BROS TEAM  #14-LHRGB LAW TEAM  #15-NJ SALT TEAM  #16-SUPERIOR AUTO    
PALADINO GRANESE MARRONE BYKOFSKY    
LAZZARO BROCK, J COTTER BYKOFSKY, J    
MALLOW BUCKLEY DIFEDELE BYKOFSKY, R    
MARTINEZ, J GRANESE FEINGOLD GLASSMAN    
PALADINO, M. HORNIK FRANK,B JOHNSON    
PALADINO, R KRAUSS, R GERSHMAN LAMBERSON    
PODOS KRAUSS, Z GOLDWASSER LIPPMAN    
PODOS LOMBARDI,J KRANT LONG    
RUBIN LOMBARDI,P LANG MAMONE, P    
TILKER MAHER MARRONE MAMONE,J    
UNTERWEISER MURPHY. J (P.BROCK) PREISS,J PALEHONKI    
YOCKEL, ST MURPHY, JA PREISS,S POLGUY    
YOCKEL,S PINGARO SCALEA RAUCHER    
ZIMMERMAN SEIDENBERG TURTZ SCHIFFMAN    
           
2014 ROSTERS          
TEAM #1 - ACE ALUMINUM TEAM  #2 -CARLIN TEAM  #3 -BYKOFSKY TEAM  #4 - POLLOCK    
JACOBY CAFÉ SPEZIA VM CLEANING EXPRESS IMPRINTS    
KAY B.GOLDSTEIN J.BYKOFSKY J.GOLDBERG    
GOLDEN J.CYTRYN J.TAUB A.MESMER    
POLZER R.CARLIN BARLOW MI.POLLOCK    
B.FRANK S.CYTRYN POLGUY D.MESMER    
LURIE STEINBERG KARP MA.POLLOCK    
JACOBY FREEMAN (G.SILBERMAN) JOSHI KRANT    
VEGA G.COHEN GELLIS J.LOMBARDI    
ARONSON FEINGOLD LAMBERSON LIPSKY    
FOX TURTZ KATZ S.GOLDBERG    
WASSERMAN SOBEL RAPPAPORT BORNSTEIN    
DUKES R.FOSTER KRAIN ROZENSWAIG    
J.BICKOFF BINDER D.CONKLIN P.LOMBARDI    
H.BICKOFF SH.CYTRYN J.CONKLIN SHAW    
           
TEAM  #5-HARRIS TEAM  #6-RANDELL TEAM  #7 -APPLEBAUM TEAM  #8-GRANESE    
CK BASEBALL JAM COLLECTIONS FRADKIN LAW JIFFY LUBE    
SCHEF MARTINO JZ GRANESE    
PALADINO GODDARD M.CARLIN MURPHY    
M.PERLOFF CLAMPFFER APPLEBAUM KUSHNER    
NEWMAN (C.RYAN) ROTHSCHILD SE.YOCKEL G.CONSELYEA    
KESSLER RANDELL H.SUAREZ DRAPKIN    
S.PERLOFF LEHMAN ST.YOCKEL ROSENTHAL    
GELMAN MOLOD G.LONG PINGARO    
LAWLESS MESSINGER D.HALL JO.PODOS    
OLIVENCIA KREPPEL FREY D.COHEN    
J.TRITTO BURNS GLAZIER GORSTEIN    
A.TRITTO GLASSMAN UNTERWEISER SEWALD    
HARRIS GERSHMAN GREENHOUSE J.PODOS    
S.KRAUSS SICURELLA S.HERMAN TOBIASS    
           
TEAM  #9-MAMONE TEAM  #10-WALLMAN TEAM  #11-BEILIS TEAM  #12-MARRONE    
SUPERIOR AUTO GROUP WALLMAN LAW MODELLS A&H CHIROPRACTIC    
CONTI PERAGINE VACCARO J.MARTINEZ    
J.MAMONE J.PREISS S.VADER B.HOR    
B.JACKSON WALLMAN (SEIDENBERG) LANG SCHINDELHEIM    
DIFEDELE KASTNER COUGHLIN R.KRAUSS    
E.JOHNSON S.PREISS H.ROSENBLUM MARRONE    
SEIDEL DIMARCO MAHER SILBERMAN (DILLE)    
P.MAMONE CLANCY YIGDAL CHEN    
PERSILY BOLTON W.SHERMAN ZIMMERMAN (SCALEA)    
PALEHONKI CARLE M.WEINSTEIN E.MALLOW    
R.CONTI TIERNEY STONE D.MALLOW    
SANDLER TILKER COTTER BACE    
SEITZ GOLDWASSER IORIO P.WEINSTEIN    
BUCKLY BARBARO M.BEILIS LIPPMAN    
           
TEAM  #13-GOLDFARB TEAM  #14-FELDMAN TEAM  #15-LAPINE TEAM  #16-YOUNGER    
LHRGB LAW PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY NONNA'S LAWCASH    
M.MARTINEZ GLUCK CALLOW J.BROCK    
PANASSIDI ROLAND SPOTO P.BROCK (GREENSPAN)    
J.TURNER LAZZARO TORRES YOUNGER (R.BYKOFSKY)    
A.GOLDFARB LIPOMI CURRERI SCHWARTZ    
TVRDIK S.FELDMAN LOCONTE SARCONA    
MESSINA G.FELDMAN D.MEYER J.COMINS    
SAFCHIK M.STEWART FERRARESE JAEGER    
LAROCCA A.FELDMAN RUBIN CENSOPLANO    
B.FELDMAN G.FELDMAN LAPINE E.BOHM    
KAMRAS DRASHINSKY VENECK HORNIK    
ADLER SCHIFFMAN ZASLAVSKY BROCK JR.    
M.GOLDBERG SPIEGEL GILSTON KAWALSKI    
G.GOLDFARB KORNHAUSER EISENBERG SEIXAS    
           
2013 ROSTERS          
TEAM #1 - LAPINE TEAM  #2 -CARLIN TEAM  #3 -GOLDFARB TEAM  #4 - YOUNGER    
LAROCCA LAW TUSCANYROSE CAFÉ SPEZIA LAWCASH    
BARBARO BUCKLEY A.GOLDFARB, A BOHM    
CALLOW CARLIN    GOLDFARB, G CONSELYEA    
DIMARCO DRAPKIN GREENSPAN GOLDBERG, J    
GERSHMAN FEINGOLD KAWALSKI GOLDBERG, S    
GILSTON FOSTER LONG HORNIK    
GODDARD G.COHEN MARTER JOHNSON, E    
LAPINE GLASSMAN MARTINO LIPSKY    
LAROCCA GOLDSTEIN PANASSIDI PARGAMENT    
OLIVENCIA HOR SAFCHIK RAPPAPORT    
PUGLIESE KATZ SANDLER SCHWARTZ    
SILVERBERG SOBEL SHERMAN SEITZ    
SPOTO STEINBERG TVRDIK SHAW    
SUAREZ YIGDAL ZASLAVSKY YOUNGER    
           
TEAM  #5-BYKOFSKY TEAM  #6-WALLMAN TEAM  #7 -MARRONE TEAM  #8-BEILIS    
BENSI'S WALLMAN LAW NONNA'S ELITE FITNESS    
BYKOFSKY, J BROCK, J CARLIN, M BEILIS (SH.CYTRYN)    
BYKOFSKY, R BROCK, P GELMAN CONTI, MIKE    
CLANCY CARLE GREENHOUSE CONTI, RICH    
EISENBERG COTTER HERMAN, S DIFIDELE    
FREY FRIEDLICH KAMRAS GOLDWASSER    
IORIO GELLIS LOMBARDI, J TAUB, J    
JOSHI GREENBLATT LOMBARDI, P GOLDBERG, MIKE    
KASTNER KRAUSS, R MARONE RIVERA, DAVID    
KRANT KREPPEL MESMER, D RIVERA, DREW    
LIPOMI SICURELLA MESMER,A SPIEGEL    
MESSINGER WALLMAN MESSINA TAUB, M (KORNREICH)    
TRAGER YOCKEL, SETH NEWMAN VADER    
VENECK YOCKEL, STEVE STONE ZIMMERMAN    
           
TEAM  #9-POLLOCK TEAM  #10-JACOBY TEAM  #11-MAMONE TEAM  #12-APPLEBAUM    
GASTRO OF OCEAN ACE ALUMINUM PACO'S TACO'S MAIN ELECTRIC    
FERRARESE ADLER BICKOFF, HY APPLEBAUM    
FREEMAN (R.COHEN) BOLTON BICKOFF, J CENSOPLANO    
GLAZIER CLAMPFFER CONKLIN, D HALL    
POLLOCK, HARVEY DUKES CONKLIN, J LEHMAN    
POLLOCK, MATT (K.FALLON) FRANK JACKSON MALLOW    
POLLOCK, MITCH GOLDEN KARP PERAGINE    
POLLOCK, ROSS JACOBY KING PODOS, JAY    
ROLAND KAY MAMONE, J PODOS, JOEL    
ROZENCWAIG KORNHAUSER MAMONE, P SARCONA    
RUBIN LURIE PRIESS, J SCHEF    
SILBERMAN SCHINDELHEIM PRIESS, S SEIDEL    
TURTZ VEGA RIZZO SEIXAS    
UNTERWEISER WASSERMAN SEWALD WEINSTEIN, P    
           
TEAM  #13-GRANESE TEAM  #14-FELDMAN TEAM  #15-RANDELL TEAM  #16-HARRIS    
JIFFY LUBE PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY EXPRESS IMPRINTS CK BASEBALL    
BARBESH, E FELDMAN, ANDREW ARONSON BARLOW    
BARBESH, S FELDMAN, GLENN BURNS DRASHINSKY    
BINDER FELDMAN, GREG DELL'ALBA FOX    
COHEN, D FELDMAN, SEAN FELDMAN, B HARRIS    
GRANESE GLUCK KESSLER, A KRAUSS, S    
JAEGER GOLDBERG, MARK MOLOD KUSHNER    
KRAIN (DILLE) GORSTEIN RANDELL PEREZ    
LIPPMAN LAZZARO ROTHSCHILD PERLOFF, M    
MURPHY PALADINO SENSS, D PERLOFF, S    
PINGARO PERSILY SENSS,C ROSENBLUM, H    
POLZER RAUCHER TILKER TIERNEY    
ROSENTHAL SCHIFFMAN ZARETSKY, J VACCARO    
TURNER TOBIAS ZARETSKY, S WEINSTEIN, M    

 

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack