PLAYOFFS 2022
Wednesday, 03 August 2022 18:11

PLAY-IN GAMES

 

ROUND 1  (BEST OF 3)

 

ROUND 2

 

ROUND 3 - SEMIS

FINALS

Wednesday, September 7TH

 

Sunday, September 11th/18th

 

Sunday, September 18th/25th

 

Sunday, October 9th

Sunday, October 16th/30th

 

 

                   

15) WALLMAN (SPS) 9-13

 

 

1) LAROCCA (LHRGC) 17-5 #

   

1) LAROCCA 1-0

   

1) LAROCCA (LHRGC)

   

UNION HILL - LEFT

 

 

UNION HILL - LEFT

1) LAROCCA 2-0

 

SWIM CLUB

LAROCCA 2-0

 

SWIM

LAROCCA 2-1

 

18) GOLDFARB (EBC)  2-20

 

 

18) GOLDFARB (EBC) 2-20

   

16) APPLE

   

8) KESSLER (GAME CHANGER)

 

 

 

 

               

UNION HILL - LEFT

1) LAROCCA 2-1

16) APPLE (IMN) 8-14

 

 

2) POLZER (TUSCANYROSE) 15-7 #

 

3) LAPINE

   

LAPINE (GASTRO)

 

 

UNION HILL - RIGHT

 

 

MAR EL

16) APPLE 2-0

 

UNION HILL - RIGHT

LAPINE 2-1

 

UNION HILL RIGHT

LAPINE 2-0

 

17) LOMBARDI (SHORE SMILE)  4-18

 

 

16) APPLE (IMN) 8-14

   

10) BOMENBLIT

   

DRASHINSKY (TEC TEL)

   
                       
     

3) LAPINE (GASTRO) 14-8 #

   

4) FERRARESE (ACE) 1-0

         
     

MANALAPAN #5

3) LAPINE 2-1

 

MAR EL/MUNI

KESSLER 2-1

       
     

14) PINGARO (CK BASEBALL) 9-13

   

8) KESSLER (GAMECHANGER)

         
                       
     

4) FERRARESE (ACE) 14-8

   

5) MARRONE

         
     

MUNI

4) FERRARESE 2-0

 

EAST FRANCES

DRASHINSKY 2-0

       
     

13) ROSENSTOCK (FRADKIN) 10-12

   

6) DRASHINKSY

         
                       
     

5) MARRONE (MGA) 13-9

               
     

SWIM CLUB

5) MARRONE  2-0

             
     

12) STEINBERG (MAX CHALLENGE) 10-12

               
                       
     

6) DRASHINSKY (TEC TEL) 13-9

               
     

UNION HILL - RIGHT

6) DRASHINSKY 2-0

             
     

11) GODDARD (GODDARD HOME)) 11-11

               
                       
     

7) CONTI (DIAMON VISION) 13-9

             
     

MIDDLE

10) BOMENBLIT 2-0

             
     

10) BOMENBLIT (GREEN CUT) 11-11

               
                       
     

8) KESSLER (GAMECHANGER) 13-9

             
     

EAST FRANCES

8) KESSLER 2-0

             
     

9) POLLOCK (GENESIS) 12-10

               

 

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack