2022 TEAM RECORDS
Tuesday, 20 April 2021 15:41
5-APPLE (IMN)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Bomenblit 7 14 L 0-1 UHL Fluta
4/27 Rosenstock 8 10 L 0-2 UHL Yockel
5/1 Goldfarb 14 13 1-2 Man 1 Adler, Marronaro
5/15 Lapine 7 9 L 1-3 Swim Fluta, Marronaro, Lombardi
5/29 Pingaro 0 1 L 1-4 FORFEIT Turano, Fluta, Yockel, Joraskie, Jaeger
6/5 Marone 10 14 L 1-5 UHL Marronaro, Adler
6/5 Pollock 18 10 2-5 UHL Marronaro, Adler
6/8 Wallman 3 19 L 2-6 UHR Adler, Fishman
6/19 Polzer 8 16 L 2-7 Man #3 Marronaro, Joraskie, Miranda, Lombardi
6/26 Ferrarrase 9 8 3-7 East Frances Lombardi
6/26 Lombardi 16 4 4-7 East Frances Lombardi, Jaeger
6/29 Bomenblit 6 7 L 4-8 UHR Turano, Cotter
7/3 Goddard 18 10 5-8 Swim Turano, Jaeger, Miranda, Lombardi
7/10 Drashinsky 9 19 L 5-9 Muni Turano, Jaeger, Marronaro, Lombardi
7/17 Larocca 9 14 L 5-10 Swim Miranda, Cotter, Adler, Lombardi
7/24 Kessler 11 5 6-10 UHL Miranda. Lombardi
7/24 Conti 6 9 L 6-11 UHL Miranda, Lombardi, Joraskie
7/31 Steinberg 5 12 L 6-12 UHR Joraskie, Jaeger
8/7 Goldfarb 11 17 L 6-13 Man #3 Jaeger, Marronaro
8/14 Lombardi 22 10 7-13 Muni Applebaum, Cotter, Adler, Pezzullo
8/21 Pollock 11 12 L 7-14 Muni Applebaum, Joraskie, Pezzullo
8/28 Lapine 16 13 8-14 UHR Pugliese
               
2-BOMENBLIT (Green Cut Asset Mgt)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Apple 14 7 W 1-0 UHL A. Tritto
4/27 Marrone 3 6 L 1-1 UHR A. Tritto/ R. Perrone
5/1 Lombardi 11 4 W 2-1 UHL A. Tritto/ R. Perrone/ B. DeRosa
5/22 Goldfarb 11 5 W 3-1 EF J. Tritto
5/22 Pollock 9 5 W 4-1 EF J. Tritto
5/29 Drashinsky 5 13 L 4-2 Swim E. Bomenblit/ R. Bomenblit/ D. Clampffer/ A. Pugliese
6/5 Kessler 5 10 L 4-3 UHL Pugliese
6/8 CONTI 3 9 L 4-4 UHL  
6/19 Steinberh 14 6 W 5-4 Swim Joseph Demaio
6/26 RosenStock 12 5 W 6-4 Man. 1 Pugliese, R. Bomenblit, B. DeRosa
6/26 Larocca 6 11 L 6-5 Man. 1 Pugliese, R. Bomenblit, B. DeRosa
6/29 Apple 7 6 W 7-5 UHR Tilker, Pugliese, B. DeRose
7-3 WALLMAN 4 17 L 7-6 UHR  
7/10 Polzer 6 12 L 7-7 Mar El Colarocco, J. Tritto
7/17 Goddard 15 7 W 8-7 Muni  
7/17 Lapine 5 4 W 9-7 Man. 2  
7/24 Ferrease 15 16 L 9-8 Mar El Colarocco, J. Tilker
7/31 Pingaro 2 13 L 9-9 Manal 2 Eric, Mugs
8/7 LOMBARDI 24 3 W 10-9 E.Francis PERRONE
8/14 Pollock 2 8 L 10-10 EF  
8/21 Lapine 2 3 L 10-11 Man. 2 B. DeRosa/ Schef
8/28 Goldfarv 11 10 W 11-11 Swim Clampffer/ A. Pugliese
               
18-CONTI (Diamond Vision)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Ferrarese 5 10 L 0-1 UHL  
5/1 MARRONE 13 14 L 0-2 MAR EL  
5/22 Goddard 7 6 W 1-2 UHR  
5/22 Polzer 13 9 W 2-2 UHR  
5/29 Pollock 6 7 L 2-3 UHR Mike Conti, Andrew Nichols, Joe Grande
6/5 Lapaine 16 15 W 3-3 Muni Nichols, Sozzi
6/8 Bomb 9 3 W 4-3 UHL  
6/19 Kessler 10 9 W 5-3 Swim Sozzi,Allen,Schmit
6/22 Ferrarese 1 11 L 5-4 UHL Gerena
6/26 Drashinsky 18 23 L 5-5 Mar El Gerena,Drapkin
7/3 Larocca 2 13 L 5-6 Muni Grande
7/10 Rosenstock 7 15 L 5-7 Man Allen, Conti
7/17 Steinberg 4 5 L 5-8 E. Fran R.Conti,Rabinawitz
7/17 Pingaro 9 8 W 6-8 E. Fran R. Conti,Rabinawitz
7/20 Goldfarb 15 5 W 7-8 UHL R.Conti,Laks,Manochio
7/24 Wallman 12 9 W 8-8 Man 3 R.Conti,Sozzi,Manochio
7/24 Apple 9 6 W 9-8 UHL R.Conti,Sozzi
7/31 Lombardi 11 6 W 10-8 Swim R.Conti,Sozzi,Drapkin
8/6 Marrone  11 9 W 11-8 Man 3 R.Conti,Gerena
8/14 Polzer 7 9 L 11-9 Swim  
8/21 PINGARO 17 2 W 12-9 SWIM  
8/28 Goddard  6 0 W 13-9 E.Fran  
               
8-DRASHINSKY (Tec-Tel)
DATE Opponent US THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Steinberg 14 16 L 0-1 Muni None
5/1 Kessler 9 11 L 0-2 UHR None
5/11 Goddard 9 14 L 0-3 UHR Valentin, Pezzullo
5/22 LaRocca 6 15 L 0-4 UHL None
5/22 Rosenstock 5 9 W 1-4 UHL Schiffman
5/29 Bomenblit 13 5 W 2-4 Swim Santamorita, Valentin
6/1 Ferrarese 19 10 W 3-4 UHL Unterweiser
6/5 Goldfarb 17 2 W 4-4 Manal #5 Lee, Unterweiser
6/5 Wallman 14 9 W 5-4 Mar El Unterweiser
6/19 Pingaro 14 21 L 5-5 UHL Cruz
6/26 Conti 23 18 W 6-5 Mar El Goldrosen, Valentin
7/3 Marrone 10 16 L 6-6 Swim Dan Drashinsky
7/10 Applebaum 19 9 W 7-6 Muni Intoci, Dan Drashinsky
7/10 Lombardi 4 11 L 7-7 Manal #2 Intoci, Dan Drashinsky
7/17 Pollock 7 19 L 7-8 Manal #5 Raucher
7/24 Lapine 10 9 W 8-8 Manal #2 Santaromita
7/27 Steinberg 14 3 W 9-8 UHR None
7/31 Polzer 10 13 L 9-9 Manal #5 Dan Drashinsky
8/7 Kessler 10 8 W 10-9 Swim Lee
8/14 Rosenstock 34 16 W 11-9 Mar El Santaromita, Goldrosen, Unterweiser
8/21 Wallman 11 10 W 12-9 Swim Goldrosen
8/28 LaRocca 14 4 W 13-9 East Frances Pezzullo
               
13-FERRARESE (Ace)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Conti 10 5 W 1/0 UHL  
5/1 Pingaro 17 13 W 2/0 Muni Toran
5/4 Kessler 12 7 W 3/0 UHR Persily, Kamras
5/22 Polzer 8 13 L 3/1 Swim Loconte, Persily
5/22 Marrone 4 3 W 4/1 UHR  
5/29 Wallman 19 8 W 5/1 Mar El M. Blackburn, Smith
6/2 Drashinsky 10 19 L 5/2 UHL Rosenthal
6/5 Rosenstock 10 11 W 6/2 EF Podolla
6/5 Goddard 10 12 L 6/3 EF Loconte
6/19 Lapine 12 22 L 6/4 Mar El  
6/22 Conti 11 1 W 7/4 UHL Kamras
6/26 Apple 8 9 L 7/5 EF Kamras, Rosenthal
7/3 Pollock 11 1 W 8/5 Manal2 Persily
7/10 Goldfarb 21 2 W 9/5 Swim  
7/18 Lombardi 10 9 W 10/5 UHR Persily
7/18 Steinberg 3 16 L 10/6 UHR Persily
7/24 Bomenblit 16 15 W 11/6 Mar El Persily, Smith
7/31 LaRocca 8 4 W 12/6 EF Smith
8/7 Pingaro 11 10 W 13/6 UHR Podolla, Rosenthal
8/14 Marrone 4 16 L 13/7 Swim Loconte, Rosenthal
8/21 Goddard 14 10 W 14/7 UHL Kamras
8/28 Polzer 8 10 L 14/8 Swim  
               
               
15-GODDARD (Goddard Home)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Marrone 20 15 W 1-0 Union Hill Right Tyson, S.Goldberg, Mcdermott
5/1 Polzer 13 12 W 2-0 Swim Club Tyson, S. Goldberg
5/11 Drashinsky 14 9 W 3-0 Union Hill Right Nobody
5/22 Conti 6 7 L 3-1 Union Hill Right Ferro, Baffuto
5/29 Rosenstock 16 9 W 4-1 Swim Club Ferro
6/5 Steinberg 9 15 L 4-2 Union HIll Right Burke, J. Goldberg
6/5 Ferrase 12 10 W 5-2 East Frances Burke, J Goldberg, S. Goldberg
6/19 Pollock 2 17 L 5-3 Manalapan 3 Burke
6/26 Lapine 17 19 L 5-4 Municipal J. Goldberg, Iorio, Baffuto
6/26 Pingaro 7 20 L 5-5 Municipal J. Goldberg, Iorio, Baffuto
6/29 Larocca 9 4 W 6-5 Union Hill Left S. Goldberg, Iorio, Baffuto
7/3 Applebaum 10 18 L 6-6 Swim Club Mcdermott, Tyson, Iorio, S. Goldberg
7/10 Lombardi 12 3 W 7-6 Manalapan 2 Iorio, Baffuto,
7/17 Bomenblitt 7 17 L 7-7 Municipal Iorio
7/17 Wallman 11 8 W 8-7 Municipal Iorio
7/24 Goldfarb 18 10 W 9-7 Union Hill Right Iorio, Chiusano
7/27 Marrone 20 19 W 10-7 Union Hill Left Frometa, Ferro, Seidel
7/31 Kessler 9 24 L 10-8 Mar El Frometa, J. Goldberg, Chiusano, Tyson, Seidel
8/7 Polzer 5 11 L 10-9 Mar El Frometa, J. Goldberg, Burke
8/14 Pingaro 16 9 W 11-9 Manalapan 3 Chiusano
8/21 Ferrase 11 15 L 11-10 UHL Nobody
8/28 CONTI 0 6 L 11-11 EF CALLOW, MCDERMOTT
               
               
1- GOLDFARB (EB Contruction)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Pollock (Genesis) 1 14 L 0-1 Swim Club Alfieri
5/1 Applebaum (IMN) 13 14 L 0-2 Man Rec #1 Guy Goldfarb
5/11 Pollock (Genesis) 2 6 L 0-3 UHL Sal, Lou, Ryan G
5/22 Bomenblit (GCAM) 6 11 L 0-4 East Frances Eric B, Jordan B
5/25 Pingaro (CK) 14 16 L 0-5 UHR Eric B, Jordan B, Joe, Lou
5/29 Larocca (LHRGC) 1 19 L 0-6 Marl El Sal, Tony, Ken
6/5 Drashinsky (TecTel) 2 19 L 0-7 Man Rec #5 Guy
6/5 Lapine (Gastro) 5 9 L 0-8 Man Rec #5 Guy
6/19 Wallman (SPS) 9 11 L 0-9 East Frances  
6/26 Steinberg (Max) 8 11 L 0-10 UHL Tony, Steve W
6/26 Kessler (Game Changer) 7 21 L 0-11 UHL Tony, Steve W, Lou
7/3 Rosenstock (Fradkin Law) 4 13 L 0-12 Man Rec #1 Sal, Ryan G
7/10 Ferrarese (Ace) 2 21 L 0-13 Swim Club Steve W, Jordan B, Ryan G
7/17 Polzer (Tuscany Rose) 7 21 L 0-14 UHL Eric B, Jordan B, Ryan G, Lou
7/20 Conti (Diamond Vision) 5 15 L 0-15 UHL Eric B, Ryan G, Sean G
7/24 Goddard (Goddard Home) 10 18 L 0-16 UHR Alex G, Sal, Ryan G, Jordan B
7/31 Marrone (M. Gumnastics) 6 21 L 0-17 Swim Club Sal, Ken, Lou
8/7 Applebaum (IMN) 17 11 W 1-17 Man Rec #2 Tony, Guy
8/14 Lombardi (Shore Smile) 7 9 L 1-19 Man Rec #2  
8/21 Lombardi (Shore Smile) 17 5 W 2-19 Man Rec #2 Ken
  Bomenblit (GCAM) 10 11 L 2-20 Swim Club Guy, Jordan, Lou
               
               
9-KESSLER (Game Changer)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Wallman 13 18 L 0-1 Swim S. Preiss
5/1 Drashinsky 11 9 W 1-1 UHR Sherman
5/4 Ferrarese 7 12 L 1-2 UHR Sherman
5/22 Rosenstock 8 9 L 1-3 Municipal Kreisler
5/22 Steinberg 9 3 W 2-3 Municipal Paster, Allegretti, Kreisler
5/29 Lombardi 9 6 W 3-3 East Francis Paster, Kessler (S)
6/5 Bomenblit 10 5 W 4-3 UHL Szemcak
6/5 LaRocca 17 25 L 4-4 UHL Szemcak
6/19 Conti 9 10 L 4-5 Swim L. Preiss
6/23 Polzer 17 15 W 5-5 UHR S. Preiss
6/26 Marrone 25 23 W 6-5 UHR Sherman, Kreisler
6/26 Goldfarb 21 7 W 7-5 UHL Sherman, Kreisler
7/3 Pingaro 25 10 W 8-5 MarEl  
7/10 Pollock 20 18 W 9-5 UHL S. Preiss, Danser, Katz
7/13 Wallman 26 12 W 10-5 UHR Szemcak, S. Preiss
7/17 Lapine 1 18 L 10-6 Manal 3 Szemcak, S. Preiss,, Katz
7/24 Apple 5 11 L 10-7 UHL Szemcak, S. Preiss,, Danser
7/31 Goddard 24 9 W 11-7 MarEl JR, Lucas, Sherman
8/7 Drashinsky 8 10 L 11-8 Swim Lucas, S. Preiss, Sherman
8/14 Steinberg 17 6 L 11-9 UHR Allegretti
8/21 LaRocca 15 7 W 12-9 MarEl JR
8/28 Rosenstock 24 3 W 13-9 UHR S. Preiss 
               
               
4-LAPINE (Gastro)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 LOMBARDI 14 7 W 1-0 MAR EL WAGS
5/1 Pollack 3 11 L 1-1 UHL  
5/18 Steinberg 10 8 W 2-1 UHR George, Meyer
5/22 Applebaum 9 7 W 3-1 Swim Manochio Sr., Keenan
5/29 Marrone 9 19 L 3-2 Muni Santigate
6/5 Conti 15 16 L 3-3 Muni  
6/5 Goldfarb 9 5 W 4-3 Man #5  
6/15 Rosenstock 18 13 W 5-3 UHR Keenan
6/19 Ferrerrese 22 12 W 6-3 MAR EL Meyor, Brock
6/26 Goddard 19 17 W 7-3 Muni Meyor, Brock
7/3 Polzer 11 3 W 8-3 UHL Meyor, Keenan
7/6 Lombardi 16 3 W 9-3 UHL Meyor
7/10 Larocca 10 12 L 9-4 Swim Meyor
7/17 Kessler 18 1 W 10-4 Man #3  
7/17 Bomenblitt 4 5 L 10-5 Man #3  
7/24 Drashinsky 9 10 L 10-6 Man #2  
7/31 Wallman 6 7 L 10-7 Muni Turtz
8/7 Pollack 13 7 W 11-7 UHL  
8/7. Pingaro 20 9 W 12-7 UHR  
8/14 Goldfarb 10 2 W 13-7 Man #2  
8/21 Bomenblitt 3 2 W 14-7 Man #3 WAGS
8/28 Applebaum 13 16 L 14-8 UHR Getz
               
7- LAROCCA (LHRGC)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Rosenstock 17 7 W 1-0 Marel LaRocca (DNP)
5/1 Steinberg 12 10 W 2-0 UHR Kane
5/21 Drashinsky 15 6 3-0 UHL DAmato
5/21 Wallman 17 12 W 4-0 UHL  
5/24 Polzer 11 12 L 4-1 UHL LaRocca, B Fazzino
5/28 Goldfarb 19 1 W 5-1 Marel LaRocca, B Fazzino, Saggs
6/5 Lombardi 13 8 W 6-1 Swim DAmato
6/5 Kessler 25 17 W 7-1 UHL DAmato
6/19 Marrone 19 13 W 8-1 UHR  
6/26 Pingaro 6 4 W 9-1 Swim  
6/26 Bomenblit 11 6 W 10-1 Man 1  
6/29 Goddard 4 9 L 10-2 UHL Kane
7/3 Conti 14 2 W 11-2 Muni Kane
7/6 Rosenstock 24 16 W 12-2 UHR Kane
7/10 Lapine 12 10 W 13-2 Swim A Fazzino
7/17 Applebaum 14 9 W 14-2 Swim  
7/24 Pollock 8 6 W 15-2 EF Kane
7/31 Ferrarase 4 8 L 15-3 EF Rubin
8/7 Steinberg 16 12 W 16-3 Muni B Fazzino
8/14 Wallman 7 6 W 17-3 UHL Saggs, Woody
8/21 KESSLER 7 15 L 17-4 Marel Ronnie, A Fazzino, Porzio
8/28 Drashinsky 6 13 L 17-5 EF Ronnie,  Porzio
               
3-LOMBARDI (Shore Smile)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Lapine 7 14 L 0-1 Mar El Bullen
5/1 Bomenblit 4 11 L 0-2 UHL Niederman
5/4 Pingaro 12 14 L 0-3 UHL Schmidt
5/23 Pollock 10 30 L 0-4 Mar El P.Corde, R.Corde, Nierderman,Schmidt
5/29 Kessler 6 9 L 0-5 E.Francis Gonzalez
6/1 Marrone 13 21 L 0-6 UHR Gonzalez, Niederman
6/5 LaRocca 8 13 L 0-7 Swim Plocker
6/19 Rosenstock 9 14 L 0-8 Muni Bullen
6/26 Wallman 4 15 L 0-9 Manal 2 Bullen, Paglio
6/26 Apple 4 16 L 0-10 E.Francis Bullen, Paglio, Plocker
7/3 Steinberg 17 10 W 1-10 E.Francis Corde
7/6 Lapine 16 3 L 1-11 UHL Corde, Bullen
7/10 Goddard 4 11 L 1-12 Manal 2 Bullen
7/10 Drashinsky 11 4 W 2-12 Manal 2 Bullen, Niederman
7/17 Ferrese 9 10 L 2-13 UHR Niederman
7/24 Polzer 14 13 W 3-13 Manal 2 Bullen, Balar
7/31 Conti 6 11 L 3-14 Swim Bullen, Smalkin, Karp
8/7 Bomenblit 3 24 L 3-15 E.Francis Paglio, Specchio, Schmidt
8/14 Apple 10 22 L 3-16 Muni  
8/14 Goldfarb 9 7 W 4-16 Manal 2  
8/21 Goldfarb 5 17 L 4-17 Manal 2 Paglio, Specchio, Spoto
8/28 Pollock 2 12 L 4-18 UHL Spoto, Schmidt, Plocker
               
16-MARRONE (Monmouth Gym)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-24 Goddard 15 20 L 0-1 UHR Catania
4-27 Bomenblit 6 3 W   1-1 UHR Yigdal
5-1 Conti 14 13 W 2-1 MAR EL Tornetta
5-22 Pingaro 19 6 W 3-1 UNR Randells
5-22 Ferrarese 3 4 L 3-2 UHR Randells
5-29 Lapine 19 9 W 4-2 Muni Yigdal
6-1 Lombardi 21 13 W 5-2 UHR Randells, Yigdal
6-5 Apple 14 9 W 6-2 UHL Santiago, Tornetta, Ermel
6-19 Larocca 13 19 L 6-3 UHR Mkleshinsky, Weitsen
6-26 Kessler 24 26 L 6-4 UHR Yigdal
7-3 Drashinsky 16 10 W 7-4 Swim  
10-Jul Wallman 11 9 W 8-4 EF Yigdal, Kevin K.
7-17 Rosenstock 15 16 L 8-5 Marl El  
7-17 Polzer 2 11 L 8-6 Marl El  
24-Jul Steinberg 15 21 L 8-7 Man Santiago 
27-Jul Goddard 19 20 L 8-8 UHL Yigdal, Justin Randell
31-Jul Goldfarb 21 6 W 9-8 Swim Yigdal
31-Jul Pollock 17 6 W 10-8 UHL Yigdal
8-7 Conti 9 11 L 10-9 Man Dynov, Yigdal, J. Randell
8-14 Ferrarese 16 4 W 11-9 Swim Dynov
8-21 Polzer 18 1 W 12-9 EF Tornetta, J. Randell
               
17-PINGARO (CK Baseball)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Polzer 3 7 l 0-1 EF  
5/1 Ferrarase 13 17 L 0-2 Muni Navatta
5/4 Lombardi 14 10 W 1-2 UHL Navatta, Messina
5/22 Marrone 6 19 L 1-3 UHR Messina
5/25 Goldfarb 16 13 W 2-3 UHR Messina, Curti
5/29 Apple 1 0 W 3-3 UHL FORFEIT
6/6 Pollock 11 4 W 4-3 Pollock Seitz
6/19 Drashinsky 21 14 W 5-3 UHL Mallow
6/26 Larocca 4 6 L 5-4 Swim  
6/26 Goddard 20 7 W 6-4 Muni  
7/3 Kessler 10 25 L 6-5 Mar El AJ, Messina
7/10 Steinberg 11 5 W 7-5 UHL  
7/17 Wallman 6 7 W 8-5 Swim  
7/17 Conti 8 9 L 8-6 EF  
7/24 Rosenstock 13 15 L 8-7 Muni Seitz
7/31 Bombenblit 13 2 W 9-7 Man 2 Seitz, Heitzner, Krant
8/4 Polzer 9 11 L 9-8 UHL JJ, Krant
8/8 Ferrarase 10 11 L 9-9 UHR  
8/8 Lapine 9 20 L 9-10 UHR  
8/14 Goddard 9 16 L 9-11 Man 3 Seitz
8/21 CONTI 2 17 L 9-12 SWIM  
8/28 FERRARESE 10 8 W 15-7 SWIM Joel Podos
               
6-POLLOCK (Genesis)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Goldfarb 14 1 W 1-0 Swim Club Matt Pollock
5/1 Lapine 11 3 W 2-0 UH Left S. Frey
5/11 Goldfarb 6 2 W 3-0 UH Left J. Tunrer, Gio S.
5/18 Wallman 13 12 W 4-0 UH Left  
5/22 Lombardi 30 9 W 5-0 Mar El  
5/22 Bomenblitt 5 9 L 5-1 East Frances  
5/29 Conti 7 6 W 6-1 UH Right Caputo, Rozencwaig
6/5 Pingaro 4 11 L 6-2 Swim Club Gio S.
6/5 Applebaum 10 18 L 6-3 UH Left G. Roland, Gio S., S. Frey
6/15 Steinberg 4 11 L 6-4 UH Left N. Dinapoli, B. Frey, D. Difidele
6/19 Goddard 17 2 W 7-4 Manalapan 3 Matt Pollock
6/26 Polzer 10 11 L 7-5 Swim Club D. Difidele
7/3 Ferrarese 1 11 L 7-6 Manalapan 3 Mitch Pollock, Matt Pollock, Jeff Turner
7/10 Kessler 18 20 L 7-7 UH Left D. Difidele, C. Fox
7/17 Drashinsky 19 7 W 8-7 Manalapan 5 Noah Turner
7/24 Larocca 6 8 L 8-8 East Frances  
7/31 Rosenstock 17 14 W 9-8 UH Left G. Roland, Gio S.
7/31 Marrone 6 17 L 9-9 UH Left G. Roland, Gio S.
8/7 Lapine 7 13 L 9-10 UH Left J. Tunrer, Gio S.
8/14 Bomenblitt 8 2 W 10-10 East Frances D. Difidele, J. Turner, Rozencwaig
8/21 Applebaum 12 11 W 11-10 Municipal Rozencwaig
8/28 Lombardi 12 2 W 12-10 UH Left N. Dinapoli, Mitch Pollock, R. Rozencwaig, S. Frey
               
14-POLZER (Tuscanyrose)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 PINGARO 7 3 W 1-0 EF None
5/1 GODDARD 12 13 L 1-1 SWIM Lapetina, Cohen, Jay Podos
5/22 CONTI 9 13 L 1-2 UHR Thompson, Cohen
5/22 FERRARESE 13 7 W 2-2 SWIM Thompson, Cohen
5/25 LAROCCA 12 11 W 3-2 UHL Thompson, Klein
5/29 STEINBERG 7 3 W 4-2 UHL Dimarco, Joel Podos, Joshi
6/5 WALLMAN 18 9 W 5-2 MAR EL Cohen, Klein
6/19 APPLEBAUM 16 8 W 6-2 MANAL 3 Joel Podos, Javy
6/22 KESSLER 15 17 L 6-3 UHR Hor, Joshi
6/26 POLLOCK 11 10 W 7-3 SWIM Hor
7/3 LAPINE 3 11 L 7-4 UHL Joshi
7/10 BOMENBLIT 12 6 W 8-4 MAR EL None
7/10 ROSENSTOCK 11 12 L 8-5 MANAL 5 Joel Podos
7/17 MARRONE 11 2 W 9-5 MAR EL None
7/17 GOLDFARB 22 7 W 10-5 UHL None
7/24 LOMBARDI 13 14 L 10-6 MAN 2 Jay Podos, Joel Podos. Javy, Klein
7/31 DRASKINSKY 13 10 W 11-6 MAN 5 Klein
8/4 PINGARO 11 9 W 12-6 UHL Klein
8/7 GODDARD 11 5 W 13-6 MAR EL None
8/14 CONTI 9 7 W 14-6 SWIM Joshi
8/21 MARRONE 2 18 L 14-7 EF None
               
12-ROSENSTOCK (Fradkin Law)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Larocca 7 17 L 0-1 Mar El none
4/27 Apple 10 8 W 1-1 UHL Holden Silverberg
5/1 Wallman 16 7 W 2-1 E Frances Sal Sicurella
5/22 Kessler 9 8 W 3-1 Muni Chase Sandler
5/22 Drashinsky 5 9 L 3-2 UHL Chase Sandler
5/29 Goddard 9 16 L 3-3 Swim Ed Fradkin, Austin Silverberg 
6/5 Ferrarese 10 11 L 3-4 E Frances Eric Rosenstock
6/5 Steinberg 7 22 L 3-5 UHR Eric Rosenstock
6/15 Lapine 13 18 L 3-6 UHR none
6/19 Lombardi  14 9 W 4-6 Muni none
6/26 Bomenblitt 5 12 L 4-7 Manalapan 1 Sudipta Ray
7/3 Goldfarb 13 4 W 5-7 Manalapan 1 none
7/6 LaRocca 16 24 L 5-8 UHR Scott Sandler
7/10 Conti 15 7 W 6-8 Manalpan 5 none 
7/10 Polzer 12 11 W 7-8 Manalpan 5 none 
7/17 Marrone 15 14 W 8-8 Mar El Sudipta Ray
7/24 Pingaro 15 13 W 9-8 Muni Chase Sandler
7/31 Pollack 13 17 L 9-9 UHL none
8/7 Wallman 2 13 L 9-10 Swim none
8/14 Drashinsky 16 34 L 9-11 Mar El Sal Sicurella
8/21 Steinberg 43 32 W 10-11 UHR Steven Wallenstein, Sal Sicurella
8/28 Kessler 3 24 L 10-12 UHR Dave Silverberg, Robbie Juergens, Sal Sicurella
               
               
11-STEINBERG (Max Challenge)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Drashinsky 16 14 W 1-0 Municipal Martino; Jordan Spear
5/1 LaRocca 10 12 L 1-1 UHR Young 
5/18 Lapine 8 10 L 1-2 UHR Nick Deluise; Elliott Kreppel
5/22 Kessler 3 8 1-3 Municipal Feingold
5/22 Wallman 10 13 L 1-4 UHL Steinberg; Feingold; Kreppel
5/29 Polzer 3 7 L 1-5 UHL Martino; Greg Deluise; Young
6/5 Goddard 15 9 W 2-5 UHR Jordan Spear
6/5 Rosenstock 22 7 W 3-5 UHR Jordan Spear
6/15 Pollack 11 7 W 4-5 UHL Greg Deluise
6/19 Bomenblit 6 14 L 4-6 Swim Club Greg Deluise; Feingold
6/26 Goldfarb 11 8 W 5-6 UHL Losch; Feingold; Kreppel
7/3 Lombardi 10 17 L 5-7 East Frances Martino; R.Spear; Young; Jspear
7/10 Pingaro 5 11 L 5-8 UHR none
7/17 Conti 5 4 W 6-8 East Frances none
7/17 Ferresse 16 3 W 7-8 UHR None
7/24 Marrone 21 15 W 8-8 Manalapan 5 Martino; Greg Deluise
7/27 Drashinsky 3 14 L 8-9 UHR none
7/31 Applebaum 12 5 W 9-9 UHR Losch; Ballo; Arolick
8/7 LaRocca 12 16 L 9-10 Municipal Feingold; Jordan Spear
8/14 Kessler 17 6 W 10-10 UHR Rich Spear; Jordan Spear
8/21 Rosenstock 32 43 L 10-11 UHR Losch
8/28 Wallman 21 23 L 10-12 Manalapan 2 Singman
               
10-WALLMAN (SPS)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/24 Kessler 18 13 W 1&0 Swim Soskel
5/1 Rosenstock 7 16 L 1&1 EF TW
5/18 Pollock 12 13 L 1&2 UHL Tom, Collis, Russ
5/22 Steiberg 13 10 W 2&2 UHL Tom, Dc, Justin
5/22 Larocca 11 16 L 2&3 UHL Tom, Dc, Justin
5/29 Ferrase 8 19 L 2&4 Mar El Tom & Fred
6/5 Polzer 9 18 L 2&5 Mar El  
6/5 Drashinsky 9 14 L 2&6 Mar El  
6/8 Apple 19 4 W 3&6 UHR Tom
6/19 Goldfarb 11 9 W 4&6 EF Lenny
6/26 Lombardi 14 4 W 5&6 Man 2  
7/3 Bomenblit 17 4 W 6&6 UHR J Krauss, R Krauss and Brent
7/10 Marrone 9 11 L 6&7 EF J Krauss, R Krauss and Brent
7/13 Kessler 12 26 L 6&8 UHR  
7/17 Pingaro 6 7 L 6&9 Swim DC and Soskel
7/17 Goddard 8 11 L 6&10 Muni DC, Collis and Soskel
7/24 Conti 9 12 L 6&11 Man 2  
7/31 Lapine 7 6 W 7&11 Muni JY, Beja and DC
8/7 Rosenstock 13 2 W 8&11 Swim JY
8/14 Larocca 6 7 L 8&12 UHL Collis
8/21 Drashinsky 10 11 W 8&13 Swim  
8/28 Steiberg 23 21 W 9&13 Man 2 Fred and Tommy
 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack