2024 ROSTERS

       

1-BOMENBLIT

2-KESSLER

3-LAROCCA

4-APPLEBAUM

5-ROSENSTOCK

PRINCETON

GAME CHANGER

LHRGP LAW

ENGAGE PEO

RED OAK

BOMENBLIT, E

CAPUTO M

SAGLIETTO P

FAUSAK

MARTINO

BOMENBLIT R

DELUISE G

VILLANI N

KWIECINSKI

PACHECO

ORTIZ

PARGAMENT J

CORDE R

FAZIO

YUTKO

SCHINDELHEIM

LEVINE

MAHONEY

JORASKIE

COLAROCCO

LOCONTE

DELUISE N (5)

SILVERBERG D

STEINBERG E

LAMBERSON

BOMENBLIT J

PARGAMENT A (6)

SILVERBERG A (5)

FAZZINO B

ROSENSTOCK M (Picarello)

ZIOLKOWSKI

KESSLER A

SILVERBERG H (6)

PEZZULO

MENDELSON

FERRARESE (8)

KESSLER B

VILLANI M (8)

CURTI

ROSENSTOCK E

PODOLLA

ADELSBERG

LAROCCA F

PERSILY

RABINOWITZ

THOMAS P (9)

PODOS JOEL

DEMAIO

APPLEBAUM

THOMPSON

BALAR

COHEN G

CIAGLIA

SARCONA

KEENAN (11)

FREY B

ERMEL

GALIANO

FAZZINO A (12)

LEE J

FREY S (12)

PODOS JAY (13)

SAGLIETTO R (13)

SEIXAS

SICURELLA

         

7-BYKOFSKY

8-GODDARD

9-POLZER

10-LOMBARDI

11-PINGARO

ACE

GODDARD

TUSCANY

SHORE SMILE

FRADKIN LAW

SANDLER C

FLUTA

BLACKBURN M

TURANO N

CARROLL

BYKOFSKY

PERAGINE

HEMPSTEAD

DUNLEAVY

FRADKIN

MAMONE

JUERGENS

POLZER

USHKOWITZ

CAPUTO V

DINAPOLI

Jacobs

CATANIA

TURANO A (4)

MCDERMOTT (5)

LEONARDI

GODDARD M

MANOCHIO M

MCFADDEN

CAPUTO J (6)

ABRAMSON

GODDARD J

MANOCHIO JR (6)

ALLEGRETTI

REISS (Schwag)

COSTA

NICHOLS

EASTON

LOMBARDI J

LAPETINA

SZEMCSAK

HOR, JR.

DANSER

KRAUSS J

PEREZ

SCHMIDT K

CRUZ

MANOCHIO SR (9)

KRAUSS R (7)

PINGARO

STEINBERG M

SALERNO

TORAN (10)

BRENT (8)

JACOBY

STEINBERG P (10)

RAY

TEPPER

LOMBARDI P

COHEN R

NIEDERMAN

COTTER

BAFFUTO

SOSKEL

BICKOFF J

BONGIOVANNI

OKUN

TILKER

KAMRAS

IORIO

         

13-DRASHINSKY

14-CONTI

15-MARRONE

16-POLLOCK

17-KLESCHINSKY

GASTRO

TRITON

MON GYM

TEC TEL

CK BASEBALL

SANTAROMITA

CONTI

MARTORANO

SANTIGATE

KLESCHINSKY M JR

GOLDROSEN

ALLEN W

SANTIAGO N

JUSKA

APONTE

DRASHINSKY S

ROSENTHAL C

YOUNG

POLLOCK MI

MAGARIELLO

WEIS

ROSENTHAL E (4)

TORNETTA

LOSCHIAVO

FERRO P

ZARETSKY

VALENTIN

CLAMPFFER

POLLOCK MATT

WHELEN

Drashinsky, Dan

ALLEN R (6)

MAGUIRE

KOKOSZKA

GONZALEZ taco

HEITZNER

CANO

MARRONE G

SOLANO jr

KLESCHINSKY M

WOLOSHYN

FROMETA

BALLO

WALKER J

FRUEH

Drashinsky Dave

DRAPKIN

KRANT

SOLANO SR (9)

FERRO W (8)

SPITALETTO

JOSHI

ARNOLD

YOCKEL

FERRO T (9)

MESSINA

KLEIN

WEITSEN

WALKER B (11)

CHIUSANO

TYSON

GRANDE

RANDELL J (12)

ROZENCWAIG

KLESCHINSKY N

UNTERWEISER

TURTZ

RANDELL B (13)

OLIVENCIA

KARP

         
         

2023 ROSTERS

       

GODDARD -1

MEYER- 2

FERRARESE- 3

LAROCCA-4

GOLDY- 5

GODDARD HOME CONST

GENESIS

ACE

LHRGP

ERIC BRADLY CONST

AMATO R

Martino

BROCK P

CARLIN R

Roegiers

Fausak

Kwiecinski

Saler

Goldrosen

HARPER

Kleschinsky K

Corde R

Ziolkowski

Sheridan

Becker E

GODDARD M

Whelen

USHKOWITZ

Beja

Joraskie

Kleschinsky M (5)

LAMBERSON

LOCONTE

Szemcsak

GOLDFARB A

Spear R

MEYER 

GALLARDO

CARLIN M (6)

Schmidt C

Adelsberg

Krauss J

Podolla

Danser

Schmidt Z (7)

Goddard J

KRAUSS R (8)

FERRARESE

Ciaglia

HOR, JR.

Sciancalepore

Brent (9)

CORNACCHIA (9)

LAROCCA

Singman

AMATO M (10)

Grant R

Thomas P (8)

Niederman

COHEN D

Balar

Soskel (12)

Schmidt K

PUGLIESE A

OLIVENCIA

MALLOW

Keenan (12)

KAMRAS

Frey S (A.BROOME)

Goldfarb R

Spear J (13)

COTTER

Smith

FOX

GOLDFARB G

         

LOMBARDI-7

BYKOFSKY-8

DRASHINSKY-9

MARRONE-10

ROSENSTOCK-11

SHORE SMILE

GASTRO

A&H CHIROPRACTIC

MONMOUTH GYMNASTICS

PRINCETON

DiMarco

Saglietto P

Santigate

SANTIAGO N

LUGOS

HEMPSTEAD

BYKOFSKY

Rosenthal J

SANTIAGO R (2)

YUTKO

Broome M

MAMONE J

Drashinsky S

Rosenthal E

Pacheco

Levine J

Juergens

Silverberg D

Tornetta (4)

Catania

Ferro P

SCHINDELHEIM

Silverberg A (4)

MIDONECK

VALENTIN

Reiss (Schwag)

Zelicskovics

Silverberg H (5)

MINDAS

Rosenstock M

LOMBARDI J

ABRAMSON

Raucher

MARRONE

Rosenstock E

Ferro B (8)

YOCKEL

Drashinsky Dan

JOHNSON E (8)

CAMPBELL

LOMBARDI P

Rabinowitz

DRASHINSKY Dave

Smalkin

Cruz

TURTZ

Cohen R

SPITALETTO

Arnold

Thompson

Ermel

KARP

PERSILY

Weitsen

Tepper

BARBESH S

SHERMAN

Lee

Randell J (12)

Dzioba

D'Amato

SAGLIETTO R (13)

UNTERWEISER

RANDELL B (13)

Sicurella

         

BOMENBLIT-13

POLLOCK-14

CONTI-15

POLZER-16

APPLE-17

RED OAK

ENGAGE PEO

SPS

TUSCANYROSE

FRADKIN LAW

Bomenblit E

Sandler C

CONTI M

FLUTA

FRADKIN

FRANK, BR

APONTE

ALLEN B

POLZER

VILLANI N

Bomenblit R

POLLOCK MI

Semenick

George

KLECKO

CLAMPFFER

DiNapoli

Perrone

Leonardi S

STEINBERG

Loschiavo

POLLOCK MA

Wagreich

Fazzino B

VILLANI M (5)

Colarocco

Rubin L

Cano

CONSELYEA

ALLEGRETTI

BOMENBLIT J

Lapetina

ALLEN R (7)

Egipciaco

CURTI

KANE

KRANT

DRAPKIN D

JOSHI

PODOS JO

MUGAVERO

Gonzalez TACO (9)

Navatta

ROSENTHAL L

APPLEBAUM

Demaio (B.FREY)

FEINGOLD K

Katz G

Gonzalez IAN

Chiusano

DEROSA

ROZENCWAIG R

Tyson

FAZZINO A(11)

Dickens

BICKOFF J

O'Conner

CONTI R

Baffuto

IORIO

BICKOFF H (13)

SANDLER S (13)

Porzio

Gonzalez BRY (13)

PODOS JAY (13)

         
         

2022 ROSTERS

       

FERRARESE - 1

PINGARO - 2

LAPINE - 3

STEINBERG - 4

BOMENBLIT - 5

BLACKBURN M

ORTIZ

SANTIGATE

MARTINO (OBRIEN)

BOMENBLITT E

BLACKBURN S

SALER

GEORGE T

DELUISE G

CLAMPFFER

ROSENTHAL E

TURANO A

BROCK P

LOSCH

BOMENBLITT R

USHKOWITZ

HEMPSTEAD

WAGS

STEINBERG

PERRONE

SCHINDELHEIM

CURTI

MEYER (CONSELYEA)

SPEAR R

PLEVRETES

LOCONTE

JACOBY

GETZ

DELUISE N

SCHEF

PODOLLA

PINGARO

MANOCHIO JR

YOUNG J (J.LEVINE)

COLAROCCO

THOMAS P

KRANT

MANOCHIO SR

BALLO

MUGAVERO

FERRARESE

NAVATTA (HEISTNER)

LAMBERSON

FEINGOLD

DEROSA

TORAN

MESSINA

TURTZ

AROLICK

TRITTO J

PERSILY

MALLOW D

O'CONNOR

SINGMAN

DEMAIO

KAMRAS

SEITZ

KEENAN S

SPEAR J

TRITTO A (PUGLIESE)

SMITH T

MICARI

LAPINE

KREPPEL

TILKER

         

CONTI - 7

APPLE - 8

KESSLER - 9

POLZER -10

WALLMAN - 11

CONTI M

TURANO N

PASTER

DIMARCO

LUGOS

MAMONE J

FLUTA

BROOME M

BYKOFSKY J

JUSKA (YEE)

GERENA

ZARETSKY J

ROSENTHAL J

POLZER

BEJA

NICHOLS (J.PARGAMENT)

JORASKIE

ALLEGRETTI

LAPETINA

SPANN

ALLEN W

YOCKEL S (A.BROOME)

PREISS L

JAVY

YOUNGER J

MANOCHIO M

MARRONARO (M.PUGLIESE)

SZEMCSAK

HOR

WALLMAN

LAKS G

APPLE

PREISS S

JOSHI

KRAUSS R

RABINOWITZ

FISHMAN

KESSLER B

PODOS JOEL

KRAUSS J

DRAPKIN

JAEGER

DANSER

KLEIN G

BRENT J

SCHMIDT K

MIRANDA (BENISH)

KESSLER A

THOMPSON

SARCONA (TRIPODI)

SOZZI

LOMBARDI N (C.PEZZULLO)

KATZ G

COHEN Ross

COHEN D (MALAGOLD)

CONTI R (KLEIN)

COTTER

SHERMAN

CIAGLIA

SOSKEL

GRANDE

ADLER

KREISLER

PODOS JAY

SEIXAS

 

 

 

 

 

DRASHINSKY - 13

MARRONE -14

ROSENSTOCK -15

LAROCCA - 16

LOMBARDI -17

SANTAROMITA

DUNLEAVY

FRADKIN (JUERGENS)

SAGLIETTO

CORDE P (PAGLIO)

GOLDROSEN

SANTIAGO

SANDLER C

PERAGINE

CORDE R (SPECCHIO)

INTOCI

CATANIA

SILVERBERG D

CARLIN R

BULLEN

DRASHINSKY S

KLESHINSKY K

SILVERBERG A

WOODY

JACOBS

VALENTIN

KLESHINSKY M

LEVINE J

FAZZINO B

NIEDERMAN

RAUCHER

MARRONE

ROSENSTOCK M

CARLIN M

LOMBARDI J

PEZZULO J

DYNOV

SILVERBERG H

REISS (SCHWAG)

SCHMIDT Z

CRUZ

TORNETTA

ROSENSTOCK E

RUBIN L

SMALKIN

DRASHINSKY D

YIGDAL

TEPPER

LAROCCA

BALAR

DRASHINSKY DA

WEITSEN

RAY S

KANE

LOMBARDI P

SCHIFFMAN

ERMEL

WALLENSTEIN

D'AMATO

GONZALEZ

LEE J

RANDELL J

SANDLER S

FAZZINO A

KARP

UNTERWEISER

RANDELL B

SICURELLA

PORZIO

PLOCKER

         

2021 ROSTERS

       

POLZER-1

Lombardi-2

Pollock-3

Marrone-4

Pingaro-5

PASTER

M. BLACKBURN

MARTINO

CAPUTO

N.TURANO

SPECCHIO

S.BLACKBURN

VALENTINO (SPOTO)

AMADEO

ORTIZ

POLZER

HOLMES (KLECKO)

Mi Pollock

D. SILVERBERG

A.TURANO

J.MURPHY

YOUNG

Ma Pollock

A.SILVERBERG

INTOCI

SCHINDELHEIM

J Lombardi

ROLAND

Marrone

CONSELYEA

TURNER

TROJANI

REISS (SCHWAG)

DYNOV

JACOBY

DANSER

LURIE

L RUBIN

DIFEDELE

Pingaro

THOMPSON

E.MALLOW

KRANT

H.SILVERBERG

ANSLOW

CIAGLIA

SMALKIN

ROSENSWAIG

YIGDAL

NAVATTA

MIRANDA

P Lombardi

A RUBIN

BARBESH

MALAGOLD

JA MURPHY

TYSON

B.FREY

KANE

JAY ROSENTHAL

C.PEZZULO

D.MALLOW

SFREY

IORIO

J LEE

BUCKLEY

ADLER

M.GOLDBERG

UNTERWEISER

MICARI

         

Steinberg-7

Wallman-8

Ferrarese-9

GODDARD-10

Harris-11

E BOMENBLIT

LUGOS

C.SANDLER

LEONARDI

CALLOW

R BOMENBLIT

ROEGIERS

JUSKA

SANTIGATE

BYKOFSKY

JORASKIE

CLAMP

E.ROSENTHAL

T.GEORGE

GLUCK

Steinberg

YOUNGER

HOR

M.GODDARD

SCHEFKIND

LAMBERSON

BEJA

PODOLLA

M ROSENSTOCK

KUSH

JER LEVINE

Wallman

Loconte

RAUCHER

BALLO

FEINGOLD

M MANOCHIO

APPLE

JACOBS

WAGREICH

ARONSON

MANOCHIO JR

Ferrarese

E ROSENSTOCK

A.TRITTO

JO LEVINE

MANOCHIO SR

P.THOMAS

J GODDARD

MI SEIDEL

PERSILY

D.COHEN

TORAN

CRUZ

J TRITTO

BALAR

P.HARRIS

SHERMAN

RAY

G.COHEN

COTTER

TURTZ

S.SANDLER

PUGLIESE

MAX SEIDEL

TILKER

D'AMATO

T.Smith

KARP

B Harris

         

Lapine-13

CONTI-14

LaRocca-15

KESSLER-16

Drashinsky-17

CAROLL

CONTI

SAGLIETTO

GOLDROSEN (P.CORDE)

J. PREISS

E BECKER

J MAMONE

SANTAROMITA

DUNLEAVY

J.TRACY

K.KLESHINSKY

RHINE

J.ROSENTHAL

E BINDER

L.PREISS

M.KLESHINSKY

DELUISE

R.CARLIN

WEIS

S.Drashinsky

FROMETA

NICHOLS

ZARETSKY

K PANASSIDI

R.SPEAR

Getz

ALFIERI

M.CARLIN

JAVY

RABINOWITZ

FISHMAN

FERRO

PERRONE

GIO

JOSHI

JAEGER

P.MAMONE (TVRDIK)

JO PODOS

SARCONA

J.PEZZULO

J.BECKER

AROLICK

LaRocca

B.KESSLER

D.Drashinsky

WALLENSTEIN

RISING

CHIUSANO

A.KESSLER

Dav.Drashinsky

TAUB (WEITSEN)

T.KLEIN

SCHIFFMAN

T.PANASSIDI

OLIVENCIA

Lapine

R CONTI (PLOCKER)

N.LOMBARDI

A.BINDER

J.SPEAR

KREISLER

PORZIO

JA PODOS

SEIXAS

SICURELLA

         

2020 ROSTERS

       

Dimarco 1

Steinberg 2

Goldfarb 3

Pingaro 4

Lapine  5

PRINCETON

INTERCOUNTY

SENTINEL

GAME CHANGER

JIFFY LUBE

DiMarco

BOMENBLITT

PAGLIO (J.BROCK)

PASTER

INFANTE

SAGLIETTO

BOMENBLITT

SPECCIO

ROEIGERS

SPOTO

M.ZIOLKOWSKI

JORASKIE

ALFIERI

VALENTINO

T.GEORGE

DELUISE

Steinberg

A Goldfarb

M.ROSENSTOCK

L.PREISS (LIPOMI)

FROMETA

GODDARD

SPANN

SEIDEL

ROLAND

BURNS

DIFEDELE

DANSER

E.ROSENSTOCK

Getz

TROJANI

KATZ (JAY FOX)

DRAPKIN

Pingaro

S.PREISS (CHEN)

PEZZULO

J.GODDARD

WALLENSTEIN

S.RAY

YIGDAL

BALAR

FEINGOLD

FAZZINO

G.COHEN

KARP

TURTZ

AROLICK

IORIO

PERSILY

TAUB (S.BARBESH)

HAYDEN

ARONSON

KAMRAS (A.FAZZINO)

S.GRANT

Lapine

UNTERWEISER

KREISLER

R Goldfarb

R.GRANT

J.ROSENTHAL

EISENBERG (KORNHAUSER)

TILKER

G Goldfarb

MAX SEIDEL

PUGLIESE

         

Lombardi 7

LaRocca 8

Harris 9

Pollock 10

Apple 11

A SHORE SMILE

LHRGP LAW

LJ KUSHNER

VM CLEAN

TEC-TEL

CONTI

BROOME

CALLOW

PERAGINE

TURANO

ZARETSKY

K.KLESHINSKY

D.SILVERBERG

MARTINO

MELNYK

E.ROSENTHAL

M.KLESHINSKY

POLZER

Mi Pollock

TURANO

HOR JR (A.NICHOLS)

M.CARLIN

A.SILVERBERG

M.PALADINO

INTOCI

J Lombardi

R.CARLIN

Z.KRAUSS

Ma Pollock

Apple

B.THOMPSON (M.DIMARCO)

DYNOV

R.KRAUSS

J.ROSENZWAIG

LAMBO

LURIE (SALERNO)

A.BROOME

CIAGLIA

CRUZ

JAEGER

JOSHI

JUICE

B.WALKER

R.PALADINO

FISHMAN

B.FREY (KREPPEL)

LaRocca

J.KRAUSS (VENECK)

Z.KANE

RISING

S.FREY

MALAGOLD

SOSKEL (DILLE)

R.ROSENSWAIG

MIRANDA

P Lombardi

OLIVENCIA

CHIUSANO

SIMONS

KEENAN (T.PANASSIDI)

R.CONTI

TYSON

MESSINGER

E.PALADINO

MICARI (PLOCKER)

WOLLE

N.LOMBARDI

B Harris (SEITZ)

M.GOLDBERG (M.LIPPMAN)

OKUN (BUCKLEY)

         

Wallman 13

Jacoby 14

Schef 15

Drashinsky 16

Ferrarese 17

MONMOUTH SPINE

VOJ ELECTRIC

OVOX GYM

GASTRO

ACE

BECKER

J.MAMONE

RHINE

DINAPOLI

C.SANDLER

LUGOS

SALER (KLECKO)

CORDE

GOLDROSEN

DUNLEAVY

CLAMP

GRANESE

M.MONOCHIO (C.HOLMES)

WEIS

SEIDENBERG

YOUNGER

YOCKEL

Schef

J.ROSENTHAL

GLUCK

Wallman

JUSKA

MONOCHIO JR

S.Drashinsky

FERRO

SCHINDELHEIM (SENSS)

JAVY

MONOCHIO SR

BALLO

Loconte

D.MEYER

Jacoby

A.Tritto

B.KESSLER

PODOLLA

ZIMMERMAN

P.MAMONE

PERRONE

D.Drashinsky

Ferrarese

J.BECKER

NAVATTA

J.Tritto

A.KESSLER

THOMAS

D.COHEN

TRIPODI (CLANCY)

LEO (E.MALLOW)

Dav.Drashinsky

TORAN

GYIMESI

T.KLEIN

PORZIO

FOX  (C.PEZZULO)

S.SANDLER

J.LEE

ORTIZO (GOLDWASSER)

MALLOW

ADLER

T.Smith

O'CONNER

GILSTON

SICURELLA (A.PERRONE, P.WEINSTEIN) G.BENISH

SAFCHICK (WOLKOWITZ)

BEILIS (S.HERMAN)

         

2019 ROSTERS

       

9--LJK (Harris)

12-JIFFY LUBE (Apple)

8--OVOX (Goldfarb)

5-CBP (Schefkind)

13-PARABOLIC (Sarcona)

CALLOW

DINAPOLI

DIMARCO

LUGOS

PASTER

CORDE

GLUCK

M.PALADINO

SCHEF (VALENTINO)

J.GOLDBERG

C.SANDLER

MELNYK

A.GOLDFARB

D.MONOCHIO

ROLAND

YOCKEL

J.TRACY

E.ROSENTHAL

HOLMES

DRAPKIN

HOR

APPLE

BALLO

M.MONOCHIO

FERRO

LONG

BURNS

L.RUBIN

D.MONOCHIO SR.

SARCONA

N.LOMBARDI

PINGARO

SALERNO

FAZZINO

PERRONE

B.THOMPSON

JAEGER

R.PALADINO

TRITTO

KAPLOW

BARBESH

PODOS

A.RUBIN

LEO

B.WALKER

COTTER

FISHMAN

IORIO

GYIMESI

S.GRANT

TURTZ (J.ROSENTHAL)

SHERMAN

E.PALADINO

OLIVENCIA

R.GRANT

S.SANDLER

MAX SEIDEL

R.GOLDFARB

KORNHAUSER

S.GOLDBERG

HARRIS 

JAY PODOS

G.GOLDFARB

R.HOLMES

SEIXAS

 

 

 

   

3-LHRGP (LAROCCA)

2-RCF (Brock)

16-FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin)

18-VACATIONS (Lapine)

1-VM CLEANING (Pollock)

K.KLESHINSKY

J.BROCK

FRADKIN

CARROLL

INFANTE

M.BROOME

P.BROCK

ALFIERI

SPECCHIO

CLAMP

M.KLESHINSKY

DYNOV

PARGAMENT

BOMBA

MI.POLLOCK

M.CARLIN

A.TURANO

MURPHY

CATANIA

J.ROSENTHAL

R.CARLIN

N.TURANO

E.ROSENSTOCK

GETZ

MA.POLLOCK

MIRANDA

RAUCHER

J.PARGAMENT

SENSS (C.NEWMAN)

MEYER

SUMMERBELL

L.PREISS

M.ROSENSTOCK

KRANT

J.ROSENSWAIG

A.BROOME

S.PREISS

WALLENSTEIN

TROJANI

FEINGOLD

LAROCCA

JOSHI

MURPHY JR

TAUB

KLEIN

MALAGOLD

CENSOPLANO

J.PEZZULO

B.FREY

R.ROSENSWAIG

AROLICK

SCHIFFMAN

C.PEZZULO

S.FREY

PERSILY

MCONVILLE (GILSTON)

UNTERWEISER

O'CONNOR

LAPINE 

PUGLIESE

GROSSMAN

BEILIS (HILFMAN)

BUCKLEY

EISENBERG

M.GOLDBERG

         

14-ACE (Ferrarese)

10-NJ SALT (Marrone)

17-HOT CORNER (Randell)

11-SENTINEL (Granese)

7-GASTRO (Bykofsky)

E.BOMENBLIT

M.CONTI

BECKER

GRANESE  

BYKOFSKY 

DUNLEAVY

D.SILVERBERG

GOLDROSEN

JORASKIE

AMADEO

R.BOMENBLIT

Z.KRAUSS

LYSCZAK

SPANN

POLGUY

SEIDENBERG

A.SILVERBERG

E.BINDER

E.STEINBERG

ZARETSKY

J.TURNER (CHEN)

MARRONE 

SCHINDELHEIM

R.SPEAR

MCELRATH (HERNANDEZ)

LOCONTE

R.KRAUSS

CIAGLIA

KATZ

ANSLOW

PODOLLA

BRENT (G.KLEIN)

RANDELL

FROMETA

CRUZ

FERRARESE

TRVDIK

WEITSEN

RISING

SCHER (Mike SEIDEL)

P.THOMAS

SOSKEL

A.KESSLER

KARP

YIGDAL

TORAN

J.KRAUSS

B.KESSLER

ENCH

SANVERNERO

PORZIO

TYSON

MESSINGER

J.SPEAR (BOHM)

CHIUSANO

KAMRAS

R.CONTI

A.BINDER

KREISLER

GOLDWASSER

OKUN (BENISCH)

SICURELLA

WOLLE

ADLER

SAFCHIK

         

2018 ROSTERS

       

(9) CGAJ LAW (Goldfarb)

(16) PARABOLIC (Marrone)

(14) ACE HOME  (Ferrarese)

(7) ACTION AUTO (Jacoby)

(10) TEC-TEL (Schefkind)

M.BROOME

PASTER

E.BOMENBLITT

J.MAMONE

CALLOW

S.ALFIERI

ROLAND

J.TRACY

GLUCK

SCHEF

A.GOLDFARB

PARGAMENT

R.BOMENBLITT

HOR

MONOCHIO JR

SALER

MARRONE

YOUNGHANS

PERLOFF

INTOCI

V.ALFIERI

E.BINDER

PODOLLA

LAMBO

PLEVRETES

KAPLOW

RAUCHER

LOCONTE

BALLO

DIFEDELE

SALERNO

NEWMAN

P.THOMAS

JACOBY (B.FRANK)

MONOCHIO

CRUZ

GELLIS

FERRARESE

P.MAMONE

LEO

A.BROOME

JAEGER

KARP

B.THOMPSON (LIPSKY)

TRITTO

TURTZ

FISHMAN

TORAN

GYIMESI

VENECK

SAFCHIK

SCHIFFMAN

S.THOMAS

KEENAN

OLIVENCIA

R.GOLDFARB

A.BINDER

KAMRAS

UNTERWEISER

BUCKLEY

G.GOLDFARB

GILSTON

EISENBERG

WASSERMAN

TILKER

 

 

 

   

(17) INTERCOUNTY MORTGAGE (Granese)

(3) RCF (Brock)

(6) FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin)

(13) NJ SALT (Sarcona)

(18) HOT CORNER (Bykofsky)

GRANESE

J.BROCK

FRADKIN

D.SILVERBERG (C.YEE)

J.BYKOFSKY

JORASKIE

P.BROCK

POLZER

KAY (SPECCHIO)

B.JACKSON

TORRES

PJ WOLLMAN

Jordan ROSENTHAL

DIPAULO

POLGUY

SPANN

L.PREISS

DINAPOLI

A.SILVERBERG

SEIDENBERG

J.LOMBARDI

S.COHEN

MURPHY

SARCONA

MCELRATH

G.LONG

S.DRASHINSKY

LIPOMI

KASTNER (BARBESH)

DRAPKIN

ZIMM

S.PREISS

K.FEINGOLD

LIVECCHI (VEGA)

SUMMERBELL

ENCH

Dan DRASHINSKY

Joel PODOS

YIGDAL

J.ROSS

CARLE

M.TAUB

J.MURPHY

CENSOPLANO

E.MALLOW

SHERMAN

COTTER

FOX

S.GRANT

D.MALLOW

BICKOFF

Dave DRASHINSKY

IORIO

R.GRANT

CHIUSANO

P.LOMBARDI

S.ADLER

T.KLEIN

BENISH

DUKES

H.BICKOFF

BEILIS

Jay PODOS

SEIXAS

SICURELLA

         

(1) SENTINEL GYM (Wallman)

(2) LJK HEADHUNTERS (Harris)

(11) LHRGP LAW (Larocca)

(8) VM CLEANING (Pollock)

(5) GASTRO (Randell)

BECKER

CALAMIA

K.KLESHINSKY

INFANTE

ZARETSKY

YOUNGER

J.GOLDBERG

RAVENTOS

E.ROSENSTOCK

CLAMP

CONSELYEA

Z.KRAUSS

M.KLESHINSKY

MI.POLLOCK

WEIS

T.WALLMAN

R.KRAUSS

M.CARLIN

MA.POLLOCK

HERNANDEZ

SCHINDELHEIM

MARINELLO

R.CARLIN

MEYER

CRAWFORD

TURNER

G.FELDMAN

PEZZULO

L.RUBIN

RANDELL

JAVY

BRENT

LEVINE

E. JOHNSON

BURNSY

G.COHEN

A.KESSLER

BALAR

M.ROSENSTOCK

WEITSEN

M.SEIDEL

B.KESSLER

LAROCCA

J.ROSENSWAIG

T.ABRAMOWITZ

D.COHEN

J.KRAUSS

MCCONVILLE

A.RUBIN

OKUN

AROLICK

S.GOLDBERG

GORSTEIN (D.DYNOV)

Rob ROSENSWAIG

ARONSON

GOLDWASSER

HARRIS

GROSSMAN

PUGLIESE

KORNHAUSER

Max SEIDEL

ROSENHEIM

MALAGOLD

WOLLE

HENRYK

         

2017 ROSTERS

       

STOMP THE MONSTER (BEILIS)

NY LIFE-Mike Seidel (HARRIS)

FRADKIN LAW (APPLEBAUM)

TUSCANY ROSE (BROCK)

 

SPECCHIO

CALLOW

FRADKIN

J.BROCK

 

HOLMES

SCHEF

STEINBERG

P.BROCK

 

SALERNO

KRAUSS

B.APPLEBAUM

RAUCHER

 

YOCKEL

G.LONG

WOLLMAN

TORRES

 

KAPLOW

SEIDEL

D.SCHWARTZ (D.SENSS)

BINDER

 

ROSENSTOCK

BRENT

VEGA

GELLIS

 

M.TAUB (Artie DIMARCO)

S.PREISS (CHEN)

PINGARO

S.DRASHINSKY

 

ROSENSTOCK

L.FRIEDLICH

J.ROSENSWAIG

CARLE

 

LIPSKY

Z.KRAUSS

KARP

D.DRASHINSKY

 

MALLOW

TRITTO

UNTERWEISSER

SCHIFFMAN

 

GLASSMAN

HARRIS (FOSTER)

K.APPLEBAUM (BOHM/MALAGOLD)

Dave Drashinsky

 

BENISH

PUGLIESE

BLOOM

BINDER

 

BEILIS

MAX SEIDEL

EISENBERG

BUCKLEY

 
         

LHRGP LAW (GOLDFARB)

PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (FELDMAN)

VM CLEANING (POLLOCK)

BURGER BROS (PALADINO)

 

DIMARCO

BOMENBLIT

INFANTE

M.PALADINO

 

ALFIERI

BOMENBLIT

CLAMP

SALER

 

A.GOLDFARB

ROLAND

MI.POLLOCK

MESMER

 

LIPOMI

PERLOFF

CONSELYEA

KATZ

 

J.TURNER

SCHINDELHEIM

MA.POLLOCK

DIFEDELE

 

E.JOHNSON

JOR.ROSENTHAL

MEYER

R.PALADINO

 

JAEGER

A.FELDMAN

J.KRANT

D.MESMER

 

LAROCCA

GL.FELDMAN

RUBIN

G.COHEN

 

SAFCHIK

FREY

RUBIN

KREPPEL

 

SANDLER

GORSTEIN

CONKLIN

WASSERMAN

 

IORIO

GOLDWASSER

R.ROSENSWAIG

DUKES

 

R.GOLDFARB

KREISLER

GILSTON

ADLER

 

G.GOLDFARB

GELLER

M.GOLDBERG

ROSENHEIM

 
         

NJ SALT (MARRONE)

SUPERIOR AUTO (WALLMAN)

GASTRO OF OCEAN (SARCONA)

JIFFY LUBE (RANDELL)

 

D.SILVERBERG

MAMONE

PERAGINE

B.JACKSON

 

GODDARD

YOUNGER

GLUCK

ZARETSKY

 

PANASSIDI

DIPAOLO

HOR

INTOCI

 

MARRONE

T.WALLMAN

MELNYK

HERNANDEZ

 

PODOLLA

DRAPKIN

SARCONA

RANDELL

 

A.SILVERBERG

SPANN

LAMBO

BURNS

 

YIGDAL

P.MAMONE

FEINGOLD

KESSLER

 

P.THOMAS (THOMPSON)

M.STEWART

R.GRANT

Jay ROSENTHAL

 

MESSENGER

RODE

VENECK

WEITSEN

 

TURTZ

TORAN

COTTER

HENRYK

 

S.THOMAS

KRAIN

KEENAN

Ben Kessler

 

T.PANASSIDI

KAMRAS (WOLKOWITZ)

SOLLOZZO

KORNHAUSER

 

P.WEINSTEIN

SOLON

SEIXAS

WOLLE

 
         

HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY)

SPONIC PAINTING (LAPINE)

CK BASEBALL (GRANESE)

ACE HOME (JACOBY)

 

J.BYKOFSKY

SPOTO

GRANESE

J.GOLDBERG

 

BECKER

CONTI

C.RYAN

POLZER

 

POLGUY

M.CARLIN

JORASKIE

BROOME

 

KLESCHINSKY

R.CARLIN

J.TRACY

T.POLZER

 

R.BYKOFSKY (BARLOW)

GETZ

NEWMAN

DANSER

 

Joel PODOS

LOCONTE

LOMBARDI

JACOBY

 

LURIE

FERRARESE

ZIMMERMAN

TVRDIK

 

ARONSON

LEVINE

CLANCY (WALD)

A.BROOME

 

SHERMAN

PERSILY

JOSHI

S.GOLDBERG

 

CHIUSANO

OLIVENCIA

D.COHEN

FOX (JAMES MURPHY)

 

SEWALD

LAPINE

J.BICKOFF

AROLICK

 

JAY PODOS

R.CONTI

P.LOMBARDI

SEITZ

 

SICURELLA

HERMAN

H.BICKOFF

TILKER

 
         

2016 ROSTERS

       

10-PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (Pollock)

1-NONNA'S (Lapine)

12-LHRGP LAW (Applebaum)

9-ACE ALUMINUM (Sarcona)

 

MARTINEZ M

BOMENBLITT

INFANTE

MARTINO

 

MARTINEZ J

JORASKIE

MESMER A

PANASSIDI

 

POLLOCK, MI

GETZ

APPLEBAUM

GREENSPAN

 

GIALANELLA (BARBESH, S)

BROOME

YOCKEL SE (Scott Preiss)

MELNYK

 

POLLOCK MA

TRACEY J

YOCKEL ST

SEIDEL M

 

INTOCI

LOCONTE

KESSLER A

SARCONA

 

RUBIN L

YIGDAL

MESMER D

CHEN

 

RUBIN A

FERRESE

PINGARO

CENSOPLANO

 

FEINGOLD

CARLE

LAROCCA

JOSHI

 

ARROYO

GORSTEIN

KAMRAS

RAPPAPORT

 

ROSENSWAIG R

KRAIN

KESSLER B

PERSILY

 

GILSTON

LAPINE

BENISCH

SEIDEL MAX

 

GOLDBERG M

EISENBERG

TYSON (LIPPMAN)

SEIXAS

 
         

4-TUSCANY ROSE (Harris)

3-JIFFY LUBE (Goldfarb)

13-VM CLEANING (Younger)

16-GASTRO OF OCEAN (Beilis)

 

CALLOW

BROCK J

RYAN (GOLDBERG, J)

DIMARCO

 

SCHEF

BROCK P

YOUNGER

GODDARD

 

KUSH

GOLDFARB A

HOR

HEISTNER

 

CARLIN R (H.ROSENBLUM)

DIPAULO

CONSELYEA

PERLOFF

 

KAPLOW

STEINBERG

SCHWARTZ

LAX

 

TVRDIK

JOHNSON E

SAFCHIK

ROSENSTOCK M

 

SCALEA

RAUCHER

WALD

JAEGER

 

MESSINGER

ROSENTHAL

LIPSKY

ROSENSTOCK E

 

SILBERMAN

EIGIS (Rode)

KREPPEL

GREENBLATT

 

TRITTO

FOX

OLIVENCIA

HALL (Mallow)

 

HARRIS

IORIO

SANDLER

GOLDWASSER

 

BARBARO

SEWALD

BICKOFF J

KRAUSS S

 

BUCKLEY

GOLDFARB G

BICKOFF H

BEILIS

 
         

15-BURGER BROS (Paladino)

5-WALLMAN LAW (Wallman)

2-SUPERIOR AUTO (Jacoby)

11-CK BASEBALL (Granese)

 

PALADINO, M

ZARETSKY

MAMONE J

GRANESE

 

ROLAND

BECKER

POLZER

TAUB J

 

CARLIN M

CONTI

POLGUY

GOLDEN

 

WOLLMAN

WALLMAN

VEGA

BRENT (MAHER)

 

BARLOW

NEWMAN

ROSENSWAIG J

KRAUSS R

 

DRAPKIN

KARP

JACOBY (A.Dimarco)

LOMBARDI J

 

PALADINO, R

THOMPSON

MEYER

ZIMMERMAN

 

SHERMAN

COHEN G

MAMONE P

TAUB M

 

PODOS JO

AROLICK

ARONSON

KRAUSS Z

 

TORAN

VENECK

CONKLIN D

BLOOM

 

GELLER

PUGLIESE

DUKES

WASSERMAN

 

PODOS JA

CONTI R

SOLON

LOMBARDI P

 

HERMAN

KORNHAUSER

TILKER

SICURELLA

 
         

14-EXPRESS IMPRINTS (Bykofsky)

7-NJ SALT (Marrone)

8-FRADKIN LAW (Feldman)

6-HOT CORNER BASEBALL (Randell)

 

BYKOFSKY J

PERAGINE

GLUCK

JACKSON

 

SPOTO

SILVERBERG D

FRADKIN

CLAMP

 

COUGHLIN

MURPHY J

SCHINDELHEIM

HERNANDEZ

 

BYKOFSKY R

MARRONE

FELDMAN, S

LIPOMI

 

SENSS D

TORRES

TURNER

RANDELL

 

LONG

SPANN

FELDMAN, GL

BURNS

 

DANSER

CLANCY

EGIPCIACO

KRANT

 

LAMBERSON

SILVERBERG A

LURIE

FREY

 

STEWART

MURPHY JA

FELDMAN A

TURTZ

 

SENSS C

COTTER

FELDMAN GR

COHEN D

 

GLASSMAN

UNTERWEISSER

DRASHINSKY

ADLER

 

SHIFFMAN

LIPSHITZ

SPIEGEL

WOLLE

 

BINDER

WEINSTEIN

OSTROFFE (E. BARBESH)

WEITSEN

 
         

2015 ROSTERS

       

TEAM #1 - CK BASEBALL

TEAM  #2 -JAM COLLECTIONS

TEAM  #3 -FRADKIN LAW

TEAM  #4 -ACE ALUMINUM

 

HARRIS

RANDELL

APPLEBAUM

YOUNGER

 

DUKES

ARONSON

APPLEBAUM (C.YEE)

BICKOFF, H

 

GELMAN

BURNS

ARROYO

BICKOFF, J

 

HARRIS

CONKLIN, J

BACE (JORDAN PODOS)

CENSOPLANO

 

KASTNER

CONKLIN,D

DRAPKIN

CLAMPFFER

 

KUSHNER

D.HALL

FRADKIN

CONSELYEA

 

MARTINEZ, M

FELDMAN, B. (AROLICK)

FREY

JAEGER

 

MESSINGER

KORNHAUSER

GOLDEN

JOROSKI

 

SCHEFKIND

LEHMAN

LAROCCA

KAY

 

SILVERBERG

MARTINO

LURIE

SEWALD

 

SILVERBERG,A

PARGAMENT

SARCONA

SWIDER (PUGLIESE)

 

TRITTO, J

RANDELL

SEIXAS

THOMPSON

 

TRITTO,A

ROTHSCHILD

VENECK

TURNER, J

 

YIGDAL

ZUTO (HERNANDEZ)

WOLLMAN

YOUNGER

 
 

 

     

TEAM  #5-NONNA'S

TEAM  #6-JIFFY LUBE

TEAM  #7 -MODELL'S

TEAM  #8-ADVANCED ORTHOPEDICS

 

LAPINE

JACOBY

BEILIS

FELDMAN

 

BLECHER

ADLER

BEILIS

BINDER

 

EISENBERG

BOLTON

DANSER (MCNIFF)

CLANCY

 

GETZ

CARLE

DIMARCO

DRASHINSKY

 

GILSTON

COUGHLIN

GORSTEIN

FELDMAN, A

 

GLUCK

JACOBY

INFANTE

FELDMAN, GL

 

GODDARD

KRAUSS, S

KARP

FELDMAN, GR

 

LAPINE

PERLOFF, M

M.GOLDBERG

FELDMAN, S

 

OLIVENCIA

PERLOFF, S

MESMER, D

PERAGINE

 

SAFCHIK

POLZER

MESMER,A

PERSILY

 

STONE

ROSENTHAL

SANDLER

RYAN,C

 

TORRES

TORAN

SENSS

SCHINDELHEIM

 

TVRDIK

WASSERMAN

TAUB

SPIEGEL

 

VEGA

ZARETSKY, J

TAUB,M

STEINBERG

 
         

TEAM  #9-VM CLEANING

TEAM  #10-PIZZA/PASTA

TEAM  #11-GASTRO OF OCEAN

TEAM  #12-WALLMAN LAW

 

GOLDFARB

CARLIN

POLLOCK

WALLMAN

 

BARLOW

CARLIN, R.

BORNSTEIN

BOHM

 

CALLOW

COHEN.G

CURRERI

CARLIN, M.

 

CHEN

CONTI, M

FERRARESE

COHEN, D

 

GOLDFARB, A

CONTI,R

GLAZIER

FOX

 

GOLDFARB, G

FOSTER

JOSHI

HERMAN,S.

 

GREENBLATT

GOLDSTEIN

KOWALSKI

JACKSON, B

 

IORIO

HOR

LIPSKY

KRAIN

 

KAMRAS

RAPPAPORT

LOCONTE

ROLAND

 

KESSLER

SHERMAN

POLLOCK, MA

ROSENBLUM

 

KREPPEL

SILBERMAN, G

POLLOCK, MI

SCHWARTZ

 

LIPOMI

SILBERMAN, J

ROSENCWAIG

STEWART

 

MESSINA

SOBEL

SPOTO

TIERNEY

 

PANASSIDI

WEINSTEIN, P.

SUAREZ

WALLMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #13-BURGER BROS

TEAM  #14-LHRGB LAW

TEAM  #15-NJ SALT

TEAM  #16-SUPERIOR AUTO

 

PALADINO

GRANESE

MARRONE

BYKOFSKY

 

LAZZARO

BROCK, J

COTTER

BYKOFSKY, J

 

MALLOW

BUCKLEY

DIFEDELE

BYKOFSKY, R

 

MARTINEZ, J

GRANESE

FEINGOLD

GLASSMAN

 

PALADINO, M.

HORNIK

FRANK,B

JOHNSON

 

PALADINO, R

KRAUSS, R

GERSHMAN

LAMBERSON

 

PODOS

KRAUSS, Z

GOLDWASSER

LIPPMAN

 

PODOS

LOMBARDI,J

KRANT

LONG

 

RUBIN

LOMBARDI,P

LANG

MAMONE, P

 

TILKER

MAHER

MARRONE

MAMONE,J

 

UNTERWEISER

MURPHY. J (P.BROCK)

PREISS,J

PALEHONKI

 

YOCKEL, ST

MURPHY, JA

PREISS,S

POLGUY

 

YOCKEL,S

PINGARO

SCALEA

RAUCHER

 

ZIMMERMAN

SEIDENBERG

TURTZ

SCHIFFMAN

 
         

2014 ROSTERS

       

TEAM #1 - ACE ALUMINUM

TEAM  #2 -CARLIN

TEAM  #3 -BYKOFSKY

TEAM  #4 - POLLOCK

 

JACOBY

CAFÉ SPEZIA

VM CLEANING

EXPRESS IMPRINTS

 

KAY

B.GOLDSTEIN

J.BYKOFSKY

J.GOLDBERG

 

GOLDEN

J.CYTRYN

J.TAUB

A.MESMER

 

POLZER

R.CARLIN

BARLOW

MI.POLLOCK

 

B.FRANK

S.CYTRYN

POLGUY

D.MESMER

 

LURIE

STEINBERG

KARP

MA.POLLOCK

 

JACOBY

FREEMAN (G.SILBERMAN)

JOSHI

KRANT

 

VEGA

G.COHEN

GELLIS

J.LOMBARDI

 

ARONSON

FEINGOLD

LAMBERSON

LIPSKY

 

FOX

TURTZ

KATZ

S.GOLDBERG

 

WASSERMAN

SOBEL

RAPPAPORT

BORNSTEIN

 

DUKES

R.FOSTER

KRAIN

ROZENSWAIG

 

J.BICKOFF

BINDER

D.CONKLIN

P.LOMBARDI

 

H.BICKOFF

SH.CYTRYN

J.CONKLIN

SHAW

 
 

 

     

TEAM  #5-HARRIS

TEAM  #6-RANDELL

TEAM  #7 -APPLEBAUM

TEAM  #8-GRANESE

 

CK BASEBALL

JAM COLLECTIONS

FRADKIN LAW

JIFFY LUBE

 

SCHEF

MARTINO

JZ

GRANESE

 

PALADINO

GODDARD

M.CARLIN

MURPHY

 

M.PERLOFF

CLAMPFFER

APPLEBAUM

KUSHNER

 

NEWMAN (C.RYAN)

ROTHSCHILD

SE.YOCKEL

G.CONSELYEA

 

KESSLER

RANDELL

H.SUAREZ

DRAPKIN

 

S.PERLOFF

LEHMAN

ST.YOCKEL

ROSENTHAL

 

GELMAN

MOLOD

G.LONG

PINGARO

 

LAWLESS

MESSINGER

D.HALL

JO.PODOS

 

OLIVENCIA

KREPPEL

FREY

D.COHEN

 

J.TRITTO

BURNS

GLAZIER

GORSTEIN

 

A.TRITTO

GLASSMAN

UNTERWEISER

SEWALD

 

HARRIS

GERSHMAN

GREENHOUSE

J.PODOS

 

S.KRAUSS

SICURELLA

S.HERMAN

TOBIASS

 
         

TEAM  #9-MAMONE

TEAM  #10-WALLMAN

TEAM  #11-BEILIS

TEAM  #12-MARRONE

 

SUPERIOR AUTO GROUP

WALLMAN LAW

MODELLS

A&H CHIROPRACTIC

 

CONTI

PERAGINE

VACCARO

J.MARTINEZ

 

J.MAMONE

J.PREISS

S.VADER

B.HOR

 

B.JACKSON

WALLMAN (SEIDENBERG)

LANG

SCHINDELHEIM

 

DIFEDELE

KASTNER

COUGHLIN

R.KRAUSS

 

E.JOHNSON

S.PREISS

H.ROSENBLUM

MARRONE

 

SEIDEL

DIMARCO

MAHER

SILBERMAN (DILLE)

 

P.MAMONE

CLANCY

YIGDAL

CHEN

 

PERSILY

BOLTON

W.SHERMAN

ZIMMERMAN (SCALEA)

 

PALEHONKI

CARLE

M.WEINSTEIN

E.MALLOW

 

R.CONTI

TIERNEY

STONE

D.MALLOW

 

SANDLER

TILKER

COTTER

BACE

 

SEITZ

GOLDWASSER

IORIO

P.WEINSTEIN

 

BUCKLY

BARBARO

M.BEILIS

LIPPMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #13-GOLDFARB

TEAM  #14-FELDMAN

TEAM  #15-LAPINE

TEAM  #16-YOUNGER

 

LHRGB LAW

PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY

NONNA'S

LAWCASH

 

M.MARTINEZ

GLUCK

CALLOW

J.BROCK

 

PANASSIDI

ROLAND

SPOTO

P.BROCK (GREENSPAN)

 

J.TURNER

LAZZARO

TORRES

YOUNGER (R.BYKOFSKY)

 

A.GOLDFARB

LIPOMI

CURRERI

SCHWARTZ

 

TVRDIK

S.FELDMAN

LOCONTE

SARCONA

 

MESSINA

G.FELDMAN

D.MEYER

J.COMINS

 

SAFCHIK

M.STEWART

FERRARESE

JAEGER

 

LAROCCA

A.FELDMAN

RUBIN

CENSOPLANO

 

B.FELDMAN

G.FELDMAN

LAPINE

E.BOHM

 

KAMRAS

DRASHINSKY

VENECK

HORNIK

 

ADLER

SCHIFFMAN

ZASLAVSKY

BROCK JR.

 

M.GOLDBERG

SPIEGEL

GILSTON

KAWALSKI

 

G.GOLDFARB

KORNHAUSER

EISENBERG

SEIXAS

 
         

2013 ROSTERS

       

TEAM #1 - LAPINE

TEAM  #2 -CARLIN

TEAM  #3 -GOLDFARB

TEAM  #4 - YOUNGER

 

LAROCCA LAW

TUSCANYROSE

CAFÉ SPEZIA

LAWCASH

 

BARBARO

BUCKLEY

A.GOLDFARB, A

BOHM

 

CALLOW

CARLIN  

GOLDFARB, G

CONSELYEA

 

DIMARCO

DRAPKIN

GREENSPAN

GOLDBERG, J

 

GERSHMAN

FEINGOLD

KAWALSKI

GOLDBERG, S

 

GILSTON

FOSTER

LONG

HORNIK

 

GODDARD

G.COHEN

MARTER

JOHNSON, E

 

LAPINE

GLASSMAN

MARTINO

LIPSKY

 

LAROCCA

GOLDSTEIN

PANASSIDI

PARGAMENT

 

OLIVENCIA

HOR

SAFCHIK

RAPPAPORT

 

PUGLIESE

KATZ

SANDLER

SCHWARTZ

 

SILVERBERG

SOBEL

SHERMAN

SEITZ

 

SPOTO

STEINBERG

TVRDIK

SHAW

 

SUAREZ

YIGDAL

ZASLAVSKY

YOUNGER

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #5-BYKOFSKY

TEAM  #6-WALLMAN

TEAM  #7 -MARRONE

TEAM  #8-BEILIS

 

BENSI'S

WALLMAN LAW

NONNA'S

ELITE FITNESS

 

BYKOFSKY, J

BROCK, J

CARLIN, M

BEILIS (SH.CYTRYN)

 

BYKOFSKY, R

BROCK, P

GELMAN

CONTI, MIKE

 

CLANCY

CARLE

GREENHOUSE

CONTI, RICH

 

EISENBERG

COTTER

HERMAN, S

DIFIDELE

 

FREY

FRIEDLICH

KAMRAS

GOLDWASSER

 

IORIO

GELLIS

LOMBARDI, J

TAUB, J

 

JOSHI

GREENBLATT

LOMBARDI, P

GOLDBERG, MIKE

 

KASTNER

KRAUSS, R

MARONE

RIVERA, DAVID

 

KRANT

KREPPEL

MESMER, D

RIVERA, DREW

 

LIPOMI

SICURELLA

MESMER,A

SPIEGEL

 

MESSINGER

WALLMAN

MESSINA

TAUB, M (KORNREICH)

 

TRAGER

YOCKEL, SETH

NEWMAN

VADER

 

VENECK

YOCKEL, STEVE

STONE

ZIMMERMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #9-POLLOCK

TEAM  #10-JACOBY

TEAM  #11-MAMONE

TEAM  #12-APPLEBAUM

 

GASTRO OF OCEAN

ACE ALUMINUM

PACO'S TACO'S

MAIN ELECTRIC

 

FERRARESE

ADLER

BICKOFF, HY

APPLEBAUM

 

FREEMAN (R.COHEN)

BOLTON

BICKOFF, J

CENSOPLANO

 

GLAZIER

CLAMPFFER

CONKLIN, D

HALL

 

POLLOCK, HARVEY

DUKES

CONKLIN, J

LEHMAN

 

POLLOCK, MATT (K.FALLON)

FRANK

JACKSON

MALLOW

 

POLLOCK, MITCH

GOLDEN

KARP

PERAGINE

 

POLLOCK, ROSS

JACOBY

KING

PODOS, JAY

 

ROLAND

KAY

MAMONE, J

PODOS, JOEL

 

ROZENCWAIG

KORNHAUSER

MAMONE, P

SARCONA

 

RUBIN

LURIE

PRIESS, J

SCHEF

 

SILBERMAN

SCHINDELHEIM

PRIESS, S

SEIDEL

 

TURTZ

VEGA

RIZZO

SEIXAS

 

UNTERWEISER

WASSERMAN

SEWALD

WEINSTEIN, P

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #13-GRANESE

TEAM  #14-FELDMAN

TEAM  #15-RANDELL

TEAM  #16-HARRIS

 

JIFFY LUBE

PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY

EXPRESS IMPRINTS

CK BASEBALL

 

BARBESH, E

FELDMAN, ANDREW

ARONSON

BARLOW

 

BARBESH, S

FELDMAN, GLENN

BURNS

DRASHINSKY

 

BINDER

FELDMAN, GREG

DELL'ALBA

FOX

 

COHEN, D

FELDMAN, SEAN

FELDMAN, B

HARRIS

 

GRANESE

GLUCK

KESSLER, A

KRAUSS, S

 

JAEGER

GOLDBERG, MARK

MOLOD

KUSHNER

 

KRAIN (DILLE)

GORSTEIN

RANDELL

PEREZ

 

LIPPMAN

LAZZARO

ROTHSCHILD

PERLOFF, M

 

MURPHY

PALADINO

SENSS, D

PERLOFF, S

 

PINGARO

PERSILY

SENSS,C

ROSENBLUM, H

 

POLZER

RAUCHER

TILKER

TIERNEY

 

ROSENTHAL

SCHIFFMAN

ZARETSKY, J

VACCARO

 

TURNER

TOBIAS

ZARETSKY, S

WEINSTEIN, M

 
         
         

2012 ROSTERS

       

TEAM #1 - JACOBY

TEAM  #2 -SCHEF

TEAM  #3 -APPLEBAUM

TEAM  #4-GRANESE

 

FRADKIN LAW

TUSCANYROSE

MAIN ELECTRIC

PACO'S TACOS

 

B.FELDMAN

BACE

APPLEBAUM

A.YEE

 

BOHM

BUCKLEY

GERSHMAN

E.BARBESH

 

CLANCY

D.HALL

GLASSMAN

E.JOHNSON

 

FRADKIN

J.TAUB

GREENBLATT

EISENBERG

 

HOR

M.TAUB

H.ROSENBLUM

GELLIS

 

HYMAN (LIPPMAN)

MALAYZ

J.CYTRYN

GRANESE

 

JACOBY

MESSINA

MARTER

LAROCCA

 

LAKS

PERSILY

MURPHY

MARRONE

 

M.LAKS (HORNIK)

RUBIN

PINGARO

PARGAMENT

 

M.FRADKIN (D.SCHWARTZ)

SCHEF

S.CYTRYN (TRUZZOLINO)

RITCHIE

 

MI.GOLDBERG

SCHIFFMAN

STEINBERG

S.BARBESH

 

SPIEGEL

TOBIAS

S.CYTRYN

TURTZ

 

WALIZER

YIGDAL

UNTERWEISER

ZIMMERMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #5-FELDMAN

TEAM  #6-GOLDFARB

TEAM  #7 -RANDELL

TEAM  #8-YOUNGER

 

JIFFY LUBE

BAGEL WORLD

SPORTS ZONE BAR & GRILL

LAWCASH

 

A. FELDMAN

A.GOLDFARB

A.KESSLER

B.FRANK

 

G. FELDMAN

A.MESMER

ARONSON

D.COHEN

 

GLAZIER

BARLOW

B.KESSLER (A.WEINSTEIN)

D.KAY

 

GR. FELDMAN

BORNSTEIN

BINDER

GOLDWASSER

 

J.BROCK

D.CONKLIN

PETROSINO

KARP

 

KATZ

D.MESMER

RANDELL

KOWALSKI

 

P.BROCK

G.GOLDFARB

RAPPAPORT

LURIE

 

PODOS

GLUCK

ROTHSCHILD

PERAGINE

 

PODOS

J.CONKLIN

S.ZARETSKY

SE.YOCKEL

 

POLZER

MA.GOLDBERG

SEIDEL

SEWALD

 

RAUCHER

MALLOW

SHERMAN

ST.YOCKEL

 

ROSENTHAL

SAFCHIK

STONE

WASSERMAN

 

S. FELDMAN

SCHINDELHEIM

ZARETSKY

YOUNGER

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #9-BEILIS

TEAM  #10-POLLOCK

TEAM  #11-WALLMAN

TEAM  #12-MAMONE

 

ML CARPET

EXPRESS IMPRINTS

ACE ALUMINUM

ELITE FITNESS

 

BEILIS

FERRARESE

B.SANDLER

ADLER

 

C.SENSS

GREENSPAN

G.SILBERMAN

B.CONTI

 

CLAMPFFER

J.GOLDBERG

J.BYKOFSKY

CONTI

 

D.SENSS

J.LOMBARDI

J.SILBERMAN

FREY

 

DELL'ALBA

KAMRAS

JAEGER

G.LONG

 

L.FRIEDLICH

MA. POLLOCK

KREPPLE

J.MAMONE

 

LAITMAN

MESSINGER

M.WEINSTEIN

P.MAMONE

 

M.VADER

MI. POLLOCK

PUGLIESE

POLGUY

 

MARTINO

P.LOMBARDI

R.BYKOFSKY

R.CONTI

 

OSTROFF (KORNHAUSER)

ROZENCWAIG

R.KRAUSS

R.FOSTER

 

S.VADER

S.GOLDBERG

S.SANDLER

SHAW

 

T.ROSENBLUM

SICURELLA

TIERNEY

TURNER

 

ZASLAVSKY

SUAREZ

WALLMAN

TVRDIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #13-CARLIN

TEAM  #14-HARRIS

TEAM  #15-LAPINE

TEAM  #16-SARCONA

 

PIZZA & PASTA FACTORY

CK BASEBALL

NONNA'S

MASSAGE ENVY

 

BICKOFF

CALLOW

BARBARO

ABRAMOWITZ

 

FEINGOLD 

DRASHINSKY

DIAZ

BOLTON

 

FREEMAN

FOX

DILLE

CENSOPLANO

 

G.COHEN

GELMAN

DIMARCO

GOLDEN

 

GOLDSTEIN

HARRIS

DRAPKIN

IORIO

 

GREENHOUSE

KASTNER

GILSTON

J.PREISS

 

KAPLOW

KUSHNER

KRANT

MCNIFF

 

LEHMAN

M.PALADINO

LAPINE

PANASSIDI

 

M.CARLIN

NEWMAN

LIPOMI

R.COHEN

 

P.WEINSTEIN

R.PALADINO

OLIVENCIA

S.PREISS

 

R.CARLIN

SEITZ

PERLOFF

SARCONA

 

S.HERMAN

SHYAMAL

ROLAND

SEXIAS

 

SOBEL

WALKER

S.KRAUSS (COTTER)

TILKER

 
         
         

2011 ROSTERS

       

TEAM  #1-YOUNGER

TEAM # 2-HARRIS

TEAM  #3-SPIEGEL

TEAM  #4-APPLEBAUM

 

LAWCASH

KING & SONS

M&L CARPET

APPLEBAUM

 

COHEN, D

BARBESH, E

BROCK, J

GREENSPAN

 

Frank

BARBESH, S

BROCK, M

DUNN

 

Goldberg, J

BARLOW

BROCK, P

APPLEBAUM

 

Goldberg, S

CALLOW

DRAPKIN

E.STEINBERG

 

IORIO

GOLDWASSER

GENAULDI

B.WALKER

 

KLEIN

HARRIS

Kwan

GOLDROSEN

 

Messinger

JOHNSON, E

Ostroffe

D.ABRAMOWITZ

 

Pargament

PALADINO, M

PETROSINO

PINGARO

 

SAFCHIK

PALADINO, R

Ringel, D

RUBIN

 

TOBIAS

R.KRAUSS

Rosenblum, H

JOSHI

 

Truzzolino

SCHWARTZ, E

SEWALD

S.ABRAMOWITZ

 

WASSERMAN

SOSKEL

SPIEGEL

KAMRAS

 

YOUNGER

TILKER

Zimmerman

SICURELLA

 
         

TEAM  #5-GRANESE

TEAM # 6-BEILIS

TEAM # 7-SARCONA

TEAM  #8-GOLDFARB

 

PACO'S TACOS

ARROW ENVIRONMENTAL

MASSAGE ENVY

BAGEL WORLD

 

Clampffer

Barbaro

ADLER

A.GOLDFARB

 

Frey

BEILIS

BOHM

Bornstein

 

GELLMAN

DiMarco

CENSOPLANO

BYKOFSKY

 

GRANESE

GERSHMAN

D.SENSS

G.GOLDFARB

 

HYMAN

GLUCK

D.SILVERBERG

J.BYKOFSKY

 

MALLOW

Marrone

FOX

J.KRANT

 

Molod

MCNIFF

G.LONG

KAPLOW

 

NEWMAN

S.VADER

MI.GOLDBERG

MA.GOLDBERG

 

TURTZ

SANDLER

PANASSIDI

MARTINO

 

WEINSTEIN, A

SCHINDELHEIM

PERSILY

MI.STRAUSS

 

WEINSTEIN, P

T.ROSENBLUM

R.FOSTER

POLGUY

 

YEE, A

Taub

SARCONA

ROSENTHAL

 

YEE,C

VADER

SEXIAS

Tvrdik

 
         

TEAM # 9-PERAGINE

TEAM  #10-RANDELL

TEAM # 11-POLLOCK

TEAM  #12-SCHEF

 

CK BASEBALL

ALLSTATE-BRUCE KRUG

GASTRO OF OCEAN

TUSCANYROSE

 

MCGEEHAN

A.DYNOV

Ferrarese

BACE

 

G.SILBERMAN

B.KRUG

GLAZIER

BUCKLEY

 

J.SILBERMAN

BOLTON

HOR

HELLER

 

KARP

COTTRELL

J.LOMBARDI

JAEGER

 

M.SOLLOZZO

DELLALBA

J.ZARETSKY

LAITMAN

 

MCGEEHAN (B.Feldman)

DILLE

LURIE

LEHMAN

 

MURPHY

GLASSMAN

MA. POLLOCK

M.CONTI

 

PERAGINE

GOLDEN

MI. POLLOCK

POLZER

 

PODOS

KESSLER

P.LOMBARDI

R.CONTI

 

PODOS

MALAYZ

R. POLLOCK

SCHEF

 

TITI

RANDELL

ROSENCWAIG

SCHIFFMAN

 

TURNER

RAPPAPORT

S.ZARETSKY

STONE

 

UNTERWEISER

SHAW

SUAREZ

YIGDAL

 
         

TEAM  #13-LAPINE

TEAM  #14-FELDMAN

TEAM # 15-WALLMAN

TEAM  #16-CARLIN

 

EXPRESS IMPRINTS

PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY

WALLMAN/FRADKIN LAW

CARLIN LAW

 

CONKLIN

A. FELDMAN

ARONSON

BINDER

 

CONKLIN

DRASHINSKY

FRADKIN

CARLIN

 

D.FREEMAN

G. FELDMAN

FRIEDLICH

CARLIN

 

GREENBLATT

GR. FELDMAN

GILSTON

D.HALL

 

J.CYTRYN

KATZ

JACOBY

EISENBERG

 

KELLER

D.KAY (J.Nolan)

MARTER

FEINGOLD

 

LAPINE

KOWALSKI

MESSINA

G.COHEN

 

M.WEINSTEIN

KOWALSKI

PERLOFF

GREENHOUSE

 

MESMER

M.RINGEL (Dupuis) (Chirchirillo)

S.KRAUSS

J.MAMONE

 

MESMER

Roland

TIERNEY

Olivencia

 

ROTHSCHILD

S. FELDMAN

WALLMAN

P.MAMONE

 

SC.CYTRYN

SCHERER

YOCKEL

R.COHEN

 

SH.CYTRYN

Sherman

YOCKEL

Sobel

 
         

2010 ROSTERS

       

TEAM  #1-SOLLAZZO

TEAM  #2 -BEILIS

TEAM  #3 -WALLMAN

TEAM  #4-GOLDFARB

 

BOUNCE U

ARROW EXTERMINATING

GASTRO OF OCEAN

PACO'S TACOS

 

TITI (ANASTASIA)

BARBARO

FOSTER

BYKOFSKY, J

 

COHEN, G

BEILIS

GLAZIER

BYKOFSKY, R

 

FRANCINI

DIMARCO

JACOBY

FOX,C

 

GOLDBERG, MA

FEINGOLD

ROSENBLUM, H

GOLDFARB

 

GOLDWASSER

GLUCK

SILBERMAN, G

GOLDFARB, G

 

LOGGIE

GOLDEN

SILBERMAN, J

LOMBARDI, J

 

OSTROFFE

KARP

TILKER

LOMBARDI, P

 

PERAGINE

MARMER (KELLER)

TRUZZOLINO

MAMONE

 

SEWALD

SICURELLA

TURNER

PALADINO, M

 

SOLLAZZO

TAUB

WALLMAN

PALADINO, R

 

SOLLAZZO, J.

VADER, M

WASSERMAN

POLGUY

 

YEE, A

VADER,S

ZARETSKY, J

STRAUSS

 

YEE, C

WEAVER

ZARETSKY, S

TVRDIK

 
         

TEAM  #5-SPIEGEL

TEAM  #6-APPLEBAUM

TEAM  #7 -CARLIN

TEAM  #8-GRANESE

 

INTEGRITY ADVISORS

ALLSTAR ELECTRIC

CARLIN LAW

FIT FOR LIFE

 

FRADKIN

APPLEBAUM, B

ARONSON

CLAMPFFER

 

HYMAN

CRESPI

CARLIN,M.

GENAULDI

 

IORIO

DRAPKIN

CARLIN,R.

GILSTON

 

LAKS

DRAPKIN, O

COHEN, G

GRANESE

 

MANDELBAUM

GOLDBERG, MI

GOLDSTEIN

JAEGER

 

PETROCINO

K.APPLEBAUM (GROSSBERG)

GREENHOUSE

KRANT

 

RINGEL, D

HOR, B

MALLOW

OLIVENCIA

 

RINGEL, M

KAMRAS

MARRONE

ROSENTHAL

 

SPIEGEL

LIPPMAN

MARTER

SCHINDELHEIM

 

SUAREZ

MURPHY, J

ROZENCWAIG

SENSS

 

WALKER

PINGARO

SANDLER

SPIRN

 

YIGDAL

RAUCHER

SOBEL

UNTERWEISER

 

ZUCKER

TOBIAS

STONE

ZIMMERMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  #9-MESMER

TEAM  #10-SCHEFKIND

TEAM  #11-YOUNGER

TEAM  #12-FELDMAN

 

GOLDS GYM

TUSCANYROSE

LAWCASH

VIDEO WEBSITE GRP

 

ABRAMOWITZ

BACE

BICKOFF

CONSELYEA

 

GERSHMAN

BUCKLEY

BOHM

DRASHINSKY

 

KOWALSKI, M

FRIEDLICH

COHEN, D

FELDMAN, A

 

KOWALSKI, S (BERDE)

HELLER

FRANK, B

FELDMAN, Greg

 

MESMER, A. (HALL)

PERSILY

KRAUSS, R

FELDMAN, S

 

MESMER,D.

PRIESS, J

LAITMAN

FELDMAN,Glen

 

MESSINA

PRIESS, S

MOLOD

GOLDBERG, S

 

MESSINGER

SADLER

SCHOENFELD

GOLDERG, J

 

POLLOCK, MA

SCHEF

SILVERBERG

HYAMS

 

POLLOCK, MI

SCHIFFMAN

SOSKEL

KESSLER

 

POLLOCK, R

SCHWARTZ

WEINSTEIN, A

PODOS

 

SAFCHIK

YOCKEL, SE

WEINSTEIN, P

PODOS

 

TURTZ

YOCKEL, ST

YOUNGER

TIERNEY

 
         

TEAM  #13-RANDELL

TEAM  #14-SARCONA

TEAM  #15-HARRIS

TEAM  #16-LAPINE

 

PIZZA & PASTA FACTORY

ELITE FITNESS

CK BASEBALL

BAGEL WORLD

 

BARBESH, E

CENSOPLANO, C

BROOK

ADLER

 

BARBESH, S

CENSOPLANO, M

CYTRYN, J

BORNSTEIN

 

BINDER

CONTI, B

CYTRYN, S

BROCK, J

 

BOLTON

CONTI, M

FREY

BROCK, P

 

COTTRELL

CONTI, R

HARRIS

DICTROW

 

DELL'ALBA

SEIXAS (KOERNER) (DICKERMAN)

KAPLOW

EISENBERG

 

DILLE

KREPPLE

KAY

FREEMAN

 

GLASSMAN

KRUG, B

KNIPP

LAPINE

 

GREENSPAN

S.KRUG (PANASSIDI)

KRAUSS,S

LONG

 

JOHNSON, E

LEHMAN

KWAN

POLZER

 

RANDELL

SARCONA

NATT

ROLAND

 

RAPPAPORT

SEIDEL

PERLOFF

ROTHSCHILD

 

RUBIN

SHYAMAL

STEINBERG, E

SHAW

 
         

2009 ROSTERS

 

 

 

 

TEAM # 1- Granese

TEAM # 2- Schefkind

TEAM # 3- Dupuis

TEAM # 4- Beilis

 

ADLER

BROCK

BERDE

BEILIS

 

GILSTON

BUCKLEY

COHEN,D.

BYKOFSKY,J.

 

GRANESE

FRIEDLICH

COHEN,R.

YEE, C (new)

 

JAEGER

GENULDI

DUPUIS

CONTI,B.

 

KRUG

GOLDBERG,I.

GEORGE

CONTI,M.

 

LEHMAN

GOLDBERG,J.

GOLDEN

CONTI,R.

 

PANASSIDI

GOLDBERG,S.

GREENHOUSE

DIMARCO

 

SHAW

KRAUSS,R.

GREENHOUSE

GORSTEIN

 

TOBIAS

MALLOW

MARONE

MESSINA

 

TROPPER

MARTER

MURPHY

OSTROFF

 

TVRDIK

RUBIN,B.

SHYAMAL

VADER,M.

 

YOUNGER

SCHEFKIND

SOLOMON

VADER,S.

 

ZIMMERMAN

SOSKEL

TURTZ

YIGDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM # 5- Roland

TEAM # 6- Zaretsky

TEAM # 7- Harris

TEAM # 8- Sarcona

 

GLASSMAN,N.

APPLEBAUM,B

BOHM, E.

CENSOPLANO,C

 

GLASSMAN,S.

APPLEBAUM,K

CYTRYN,J.

CENSOPLANO,M

 

HOR

COHEN,G.

CYTRYN,S.

CONSELYEA

 

KOWALSKI,M.

EIGES

GAEDT

FOX

 

KOWALSKI,S.

FRANK

GELLMAN

KNIPP

 

MESSINGER

GREENBLATT

HARRIS

LAITMAN

 

RINGEL,D.

MARMER

KONICHOWSKI

SARCONA

 

ROLAND

PODOS

PARGAMENT

SAVIN

 

SANDLER

RAUCHER

PREISS,J.

SEXAIS

 

SARDOFF

SPIRIN

PREISS,S.

SUAREZ

 

SHERMAN

YEE,A.

RINGEL,M.

VENECK

 

STEINBERG

ZARETSKY,J.

TIERNEY

YOCKEL,S.

 

TILKER

ZARETSKY,S.

WALKER

YOCKEL,SETH.

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM # 9- Randell

TEAM # 10- Goldfarb

TEAM # 11- Sollazzo

TEAM # 12- Spiegel

 

BARBESH,E.

DILLE

BACE

ABRAMOWITZ

 

BARBESH,S.

DRAPKIN

BOLTON

BROOK

 

BINDER

FRADKIN

FRANCHINI

GOLDBERG,M.

 

CLAMPFFER

GERSHMAN

GOLDWASSER

JACOBY

 

DELL'ALBA

GOLDFARB,A.

KAMRAS

MAMONE

 

FREEMAN

GOLDFARB,G.

LONG

POLLOCK,M.

 

FREY

LAKS,G.

PERAGINE

POLLOCK,MIT.

 

GREENSPAN

LAKS,M.

PETROCINO

SCHINDELHEIM

 

KAY

SADLER

SEWALD

SILBERMAN,G.

 

KESSLER

STONE

SOLLAZZO, J.

SILBERMAN,J.

 

PINGARO

STRAUSS,M.

SOLLAZZO, M.

SPIEGEL

 

RANDELL

TRUZZOLINO

TITI

VACCARO

 

RAPPAPORT

UNTERWEISER

WASSERMAN

WALLMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM # 13- Carlin

TEAM #14- Lapine

TEAM # 15- Feldman

TEAM # 16- Mesmer

 

BICKOFF

EISENBERG

DICTROW

ARONSON

 

CARLIN, E.

GETZ,P.

FELDMAN, GR.

DIAZ

 

CARLIN,M.

GLAZIER

FELDMAN, S.

DRASHINSKY

 

CARLIN,R.

JACKSON

FELDMAN,G.

KARP

 

FEINGOLD

JOHNSON

GLUCK

LEWIS

 

GOLDBERG,M.

LAPINE

GOLDROSEN

LOMBARDI,J.

 

GOLDSTEIN

LIPPMAN

KRAUSS,S.

LOMBARDI,P.

 

KREPPLE

PERSILY

LOGGIE

MESMER, A.

 

MANDELBAUM

ROTHSCHILD

NATT

MESMER,D.

 

ROZENCWAIG

RUBIN,A.

PALADINO

ROSENBLUM

 

SAFCHIK

SEIDEL

PERLOFF

ROSENTHAL

 

SOBEL

SILVERBERG

RIINA

SICURELLA

 

WEINSTEIN

TURNER

ZUCKER

WALD