15-ENGAGE PEO (APPLEBAUM)        
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Kleshinsky 4 5 L 0-1 Manalapn 1  
4/28 Pingaro 13 7 W 1-1 UH Rigth B. Fazzino
5/5 Bomenblitt 9 10 L 1-2 Freehold Fazio, Persily
               
17-PRINCETON (BOMENBLIT)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Marrone 6 3 W 1-0 UHR Loconte
4/28 Kleshinsky 19 4 W 2-0 Free  
5/1 Bykofsky 12 26 L 2-1 UHL  
5/5 Apple 10 9 W 3-1 Free Rick
               
3-ACE (BYKOFSKY)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Drashinsky 9 5 W 1-0 Swim  
4/28 Goddard 5 12 L 1-1 UHL  
5/1 Bomenblit 26 12 W 2-1 UHL  
5/5 LaRocca 19 7 W 3-1 UHR Neiderman
               
13-TRITON (CONTI)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Pingaro 3 8 L 0-1 Swim Drapkin- Klein- Turtz
4/28 Marrone 5 6 L 0-2 Swim Frometa-Joshi-Turtz
               
4-GASTRO (DRASHINSKY)        
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Bykofsky 5 9 L 0-1 Swim Spitaletto
4/28 LaRocca 14 11 W 1-1 UHL Goldrosen, Spitaletto
5/5 Wallman 18 7 W 2-1 Mar El Goldrosen, Spitaletto, Tyson
               
2-GODDARD HOME (GODDARD)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 WALLMAN 4 17 L 0-1 UHR  
4/24 KLESHINSKY 8 10 L 0-2 UHR  
4/28 BYKO 12 5 W 1-2 UHL  
               
6-618 (GOLDFARB)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Larocca 4 3 W 1-0 4th Street  
4/28 Wallman 9 6 W 2-0 UHL  
5/5 Goddard 8 7 W 3-0 UHL  
               
11-GAMECHANGER (KESSLER)    
DATE Opponent US THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-21 Pollock 15 11 W 1-0 UHL  
4-28 Rosenstock 20 2 W 2-0 Swim  
5-5 Meyer 8 7 W 3-0 UHR Podos, Podos
               
16-CK BASEBALL (KLESCHINSKY)      
DATE Opponent US THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
21-Apr Applebaum 5 4 W 1-0 Man 1  
24-Apr Goddard 10 8 W 2-0 UHR  
28-Apr Bombenblitt 4 19 L 2-1 Freehold  
               
5-LHRGC (LAROCCA)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 GOLDY 3 4 L 0-1 4TH STREET  
4/24 Pollack 17 11 W 1-1 UHL Galliano
4/28 Drashinsky 11 14 L 1-2 UHL  
5/5 Byko 7 19 L 1-3 UHR  
               
7-SHORE SMIILE (LOMBARDI)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Polzer 7 9 L 0-1 East Frances Russ Krauss
4/28 Pollock 8 6 W 1-1 UHR Russ Krauss
5/5 Rosenstock 9 8 W 2-1 UHL Soskel, Kamras
               
18-MONMOUTH GYM (MARRONE)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Bomenblit 3 6 L 0-1 UHR N/A
4/28 Conti 6 5 W 1-1 Swim Martorano
               
9-SPS (MEYER)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-21 Stock 4 7 L 0-1 Man 1  Wags Rubin
4/28 Polzer 3 11 L 0-2 Mar El Nacho
5/5 KESSLER 7 8 L 0-3 UHR RUBIN  
               
14-FRADKIN LAW (PINGARO)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Conti 8 3 W 1-0 Swim  
4/28 Apple 7 13 L 1-1 UHR Lapetina
5/5 Marrone 9 3 W 2-1 Swim  
               
12-TEC-TEL (POLLOCK)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Kessler 11 15 L 0-1 UH Left Losch, Rozencwaig
4/24 Larocca 11 17 L 0-2 UH Left Losch, Matt Pollock, Rozencwaig, Olivencia
4/28 Lombardi 6 8 L 0-3 UH Right Matt Pollock, Solano Sr., Rozencwaig, Olivencia
5/5 Polzer 11 6 W 1-3 Swim Club Matt Pollock, Solano Sr., Rozencwaig
               
8-TUSCANYROSE (POLZER)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 LOMBARDI 9 7 W 1-0 EF CATANIA - TEPPER
4/28 MEYER 11 3 W 2-0 MAR EL HEMPSTEAD-TORAN-DANSER
5/5 POLLOCK 6 11 L 2-1 SWIM NONE
               
10-RED OAK (ROSENSTOCK)    
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 Meyer 7 4 W 1-0 Manal 1 M Stock
4/28 Kessler 2 20 L 1-1 Swim Martino
5/5 Lombardi 8 9 L 1-2 UHL Lee
               
1-EB CONST (WALLMAN)      
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/21 goddard 17 4 W 1-0 uhr hartley
4/28 goldfarb 6 9 L 1-1 uhl hartley
5/1 marrone 17 16 W 2-1 manal hartley
5/5 drashinsky 7 17 L 2-2 mar el hartley, freidman, becker