17-FRADKIN LAW (APPLE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/3 Ferrarese 2 6 L 0-1 UHL  
5/7 Conti 9 5 W 1-1 Manalapan Steinberg, Iorio
5/14 Polzer 7 12 L 1-2 Park Ave  
5/21 Pollock 16 19 L 1-3 Manalapan  
5/24 Goddard 22 17 W 2-3 UHR Dickens
5/28 Goldfarb 11 12 L 2-4 UHL  
6/4 Wallman 5 12 L 2-5 Swim Fradkin, Jo.Podos, Dickens
6/11 LaRocca 12 11 W 3-5 Manalapan Curti, Dickens
6/18 Bykofsky 6 11 L 3-6 UHL Chiusano
6/25 Lombardi 9 12 L 3-7 East Frances Steinberg 
7/2 Drashinsky 10 18 L 3-8 Elementary Allgretti
7/2 Pingaro 5 15 L 3-9 Elementary Allgretti
7/9 Rosenstock 6 12 L 3-10 UHL Allgretti, Klecko, Dickens
7/23 Kessler 9 18 L 3-11 UHR Curti, Dickens
7/30 Meyer 9 13 L 3-12 Manalapan Steinberg, Curti, Dickens, Jay Podos
7/30 Bomenblitt 15 18 L 3-13 UHR Steinberg, Curti, Dickens, Jay Podos, Joel Podos
8/6 Bomenblitt 4 13 L 3-14 UHR Klecko, Joel Podos
8/13 Conti 9 22 L 3-15 East Frances Fradkin, Iorio
8/16 Pingaro 14 18 L 3-16 Swim  
8/20 Marrone 9 14 L 3-17  UHR Curti 
8/23 Pollock 2 12 L 3-18 UHR Pezzullo
8/27 Polzer 9 8 W 4-18 UHL Pezzullo, Jay Podos, Chiusano
               
13-RED OAK (BOMENBLIT)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Polzer 6 10 L 0-1 Marl. El Derosa
5/7 Pingaro 9 10 L 0-2 Marl. El Derosa
5/10 Drashinsky 5 7 L 0-3 UHR Derosa
5/14 Pollock 8 15 L 0-4 Swim Billy, Bickoff, Bickoff
5/21 Conti 11 3 W 1-4 Swim Bickoff. Frey
5/28 Marrone 7 3 W 2-4 Marl. El Bickoff, Bickoff, Kane
5/31 Byko 14 13 W 3-4 UHL Bickoff, Kane, Mugs
6/4 KESSLER 5 4 W 4-4 UHL HY, JUSTIN
6/11 ROSENSTOCK 13 5 W 5-4 MAR EL LOSCH
6/18 LAROCCA 9 5 W 6-4 MAR EL MUGS, DEMAIO
6/25 Goldfarb 7 6 W 7-4 UHL Clamp
7/2 WALLMAN 11 10 W 8-4 FREEHOLD BILLY, MUGS
7/9 GODDARD 8 1 W 9-4 EAST FRAN Justin C.
7/23 MEYER 2 13 L 9-5 MAR EL FRANK, HY
7/26 Pingaro 14 4 W 10-5 UHL Frey, Flash
7/30 Lombardi 14 1 W 11-5 UHR Mugs, Flash
7/30 Apple 18 15 W 12-5 UHR Mugs, Flash
8/6 Ferrease 8 15 L 12-6 Man 5  
8/6 Apple 13 4 W 13-6 UHR  
8/13 POLZER 7 5 W 14-6 SWIM  
8/20 Conti 6 10 L 14-7 UHL Clamp, Frank
8/27 Pollock 12 13 L 14-8 UHL Frank
               
8-GASTRO (BYKO)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Kessler 10 26 L 0-1 UHL Zelickskovics, Abramson, Rcohen
5/14 Lombardi 7 6 W 1-1 UHR  
5/21 Marrone 12 9 W 2-1 Park Ave. Yockel, Sherman
5/28 Meyer 8 10 L 2-2 Swim Schindelheim, Yockel
5/31 Bomenblitt 13 14 L 2-3 UHL Schindelheim
6/4 Goddard 17 31 L 2-4 Marl El Schindelheim, Rcohen
6/4 Rosenstock 8 7 W 3-4 UHR Schindelheim, Rcohen
6/11 Ferrarese 10 9 W 4-4 Swim Rabinowitz
6/18 Applebaum 11 6 W 5-4 UHL PSaglietto, Zelicskovics, RSaglietto
6/25 Pingaro 7 8 L 5-5 Marl El Zelickovics
6/25 Drashinky 0 14 L 5-6 Manalapan 2 Zelickovics
7/2 Polzer 7 3 W 6-6 Swim  
7/9 Goldfarb 9 7 W 7-6 Manalapan 5 Rabinowitz, Sherman, Rsaglietto
7/12 Rosenstock 21 24 L 7-7 UHL Bykofsky, Sherman, Rsaglietto
7/24 LaRocca 11 8 W 8-7 Swim Mamone, Schindelheim, Rcohen
7/26 Conti 15 14 W 9-7 UHR Mamone, Rcohen
7/30 Pollock 15 16 L 9-8 East Fran Mamone, Zelickskovics, Sherman
8/6 Wallman 1 4 L 9-9 UHL Zelickskovics
8/6 Drashinsky 7 6 W 10-9 Swim Zelickskovics
8/13 Kessler 5 14 L 10-10 Manalapan 5  
8/20 Marrone 12 6 W 11-10 UHR Abramson, Yockel
8/27 Lombardi 6 2 W 12-10 Manalapan 2 Abramson
               
15-SENTINEL (CONTI)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7-May Apple 5 9 L 0-1 Man 5 Navatta
7-May Polzer 4 5 L 0-2 UHR Navatta- B.Allen
5/14 Pingaro 8 9 L 0-3 UHL Seminick- Navatta
5/21 Bombenblit 3 11 L 0-4 Swim M.Conti-Cano-Porzio
5/28 Kessler 5 4 W 1-4 Swim R.Conti
6/3 Rosenstock 10 11 L 1-5 UHR Seminick 
6/11 Marrone 12 11 W 2-5 UHL  
6/11 Pollock 6 13 L 2-6 Swim R.Conti Left in 6th
6-14 Lombardi 11 5 W 3-6 UHL R.Conti-B.Allen
6/18 Wallman 14 6 W 4-6 Freehold Conti-Wags-Katz
6/25 Larocca 8 5 W 5-6 Swim  
7-2 Goldfarb 5 1 W 6-6 Swim R.Conti
7/9 Ferrerese  10 7 W 7-6 Man 2 R.Allen-Katz-R.Conti
7-23 Goddard 16 11 W 8-6 UHR R.Allen-R.Conti
7-26 Byko 14 15 L 8-7 UHR R.Allen-R.Conti
7-30 MEYER 4 11 L 8-8 MANAL 2 RCONTI
7-30 SETH 3 6 L 8-9 MANAL 5  
8/6 Pollock 9 10 L 8-10 Mar El Tyson
8-13 Apple 23 9 W 9-10 E. Francis Cano- Drapkin
8/20 Bombenblit 10 6 W 10-10 UHL Wags
8/23 Polzer 20 12 W 11-10 UHL Navatta, Juska, Plocker
8/27 PINGARO 2 17 L 2-17 MANAL 5 Conti, Wags, Tyson, Plocker
               
               
9-A&H (DRASHINKSY)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Rosenstock 12 11 W 1-0 Freehold None
5/10 Bomenblit 7 5 W 2-0 UHR None
5/14 Kessler 4 6 L 2-1 Manalapan #2 None
5/21 Marrone 1 6 L 2-2 East Frances Joe Lee
5/28 Ferrarese 14 7 W 3-2 UHL D. Silverberg
6/4 Meyer 7 12 L 3-3 Swim J. Rosenthal, D. Silverberg, Persily
6/11 Goddard 19 9 W 4-3 East Frances J. Rosenthal, A. Silverberg, Raucher
6/18 Pingaro 21 11 W 5-3 Swim None
6/21 Pollock 15 14 W 6-3 UHR None
6/25 Polzer 21 7 W 7-3 UHL None
6/25 Bykofsky 13 0 W 8-3 Manalapan #2 None
7/2 Apple 18 10 W 9-3 Mar El D. Silverberg, Raucher, Persily
7/9 Wallman 10 15 L 9-4 UHR None
7/9 Lombardi 3 6 L 9-5 Mar El None
7/12 Marrone 16 17 L 9-6 UHR D. Silverberg, D. Drashinsky, Spitaletto
7/23 Goldfarb 0 10 L 9-7 UHR S.Drashinsky, D. Drashinsky, Spitaletto, Lee, Unterweiser
7/30 Conti 6 3 W 10-7 Manalapan #5 Spitaletto
7/30 LaRocca 12 4 W 11-7 Manalapan #5 Spitaletto
8/6 Bykofsky 6 7 L 11-8 Swim None
8/13 Rosenstock 7 22 L 11-9 Municpal S.Drashinsky, Raucher, D. Drashinsky, Dave Drashinsky
8/20 Lombardi 8 9 L 11-10 Manalapan #2 Raucher
8/27 Kessler 9 12 L 11-11 UHR Raucher, Spitaletto
               
               
3-ACE (FERRARESE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/3 Apple 6 2 W 1--0 UHL None
5/7 Goldfarb 7 11 L 1--1 Swim Ziolkowski, Cornacchia
5/14 Wallman 3 10 L 1--2 Mar El Brock, Gallardo
5/21 Goddard 4 10 L 1--3 EF Brock, Loconte, Kamras
5/21 LaRocca 10 19 L 1--4 EF Brock, Loconte, Kamras, Ziolkowski
5/28 Drashinsky 8 13 L 1--5 UHL Brock
5/31 Polzer 11 19 L 1--6 UHL Brock
6/4 Lombardi 10 18 L 1--7 Park Ave Brock
6/4 Meyer 7 20 L 1--8 Park Ave Brock, Smith
6/11 Byko 9 10 L 1--9 Swim Brock, Loconte
6/18 Kessler 6 12 L 1--10 EF Brock
6/25 Marrone 4 8 L 1--11 Park Ave  
7/2 Rosenstock 10 16 L 1--12 UHL Ziolkowski, Cornacchia
7/5 LaRocca 17 12 W 2--12 Manal  
7/9 Conti 7 10 L 2--13 Manal  
7/23 Pollock 18 19 L 2--14 UHL Kamras
7/30/ Pingaro 5 7 L 2--15 Swim Kamras
8/6 Bomenblit 15 9 W 3-15 Manal  
8/6 Meyer 11 22 L 3-16 UHL  
8/13 Goldfarb 9 15 L 3--17 Manal Ziolkowski, Loconte, Schmidt
8/20 Goddard 15 16 L 3--18 UHL Ziolkowski, Smith
8/27 Goddard 9 10 L 3--19 EF Ziolkowski, Saler
               
               
1- GODDARD HOME IMPROVEMENT (GODDARD)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Larocca 7 11 L 0-1 Union Hil Left Nobody
5/10 Pingaro 3 10 L 0-2 Union Hil Left Balar
5/14 Meyer 3 8 L 0-3 Union Hil Left Balar and Gio
5/21 Ferrarese 12 4 W 1-3 East Frances Gio and Mallow
5/24 Applebaum 17 22 L 1-4 Union Hill Right Gio, Mallow, Balar, R. Spear
5/28 Lombardi 10 9 W 2-4 Mar El Gio, Mallow, Balar
6/4 Bykoski 31 17 W 3-4 Mar El R. Spear, J. Spear
6/11 Drashinsky 9 19 L 3-5 East Frances R.Amato, Adelsberg, M. Amato
6/18 Marrone 16 14 W 4-5 Union Hill Left Adelsberg, Mallow, Balar, Gio
6/25 Rosenstock 3 21 L 4-6 Union Hill Right Nobody
7/2 Kessler 7 22 L 4-7 Manalapan 2 R. Amato, Gio
7/9 Bomenblit 1 8 L 4-8 East Frances Adelsberg
7/9 Wallman 2 7 L 4-9 East Frances Adelsberg
7/22 Conti 11 16 L 4-10 Union Hill Left Nobody
7/22 Goldfarb 12 26 L 4-11 Union Hill Right Nobody
7/29 Polzer 0 9 L 4-12 Forfeit Forfeit
8/6 Pollock 14 15 L 4-13 Union Hill Left Gio, Adelsberg, Mallow
8/6 Goldfarb 5 10 L 4-14 Union Hill Left Gio, Adelsberg, Mallow
8/9 Wallman 10 21 L 4-15 Union Hill Right Mallow, M. Amato
8/13 Larocca 11 10 W 5-15 Manalapan 2 Fausak
8/20 Ferrarese 16 15 W 6-15 Union Hill Left Adelsberg, Mallow, M. Amato
8/27 Meyer 6 10 L 6-16 Swim J. Spear, Gio
               
5-ERIC BRADLEY CONSTRUCTION (GOLDY)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/26 Game Changers (Kessler) 2 8 L 0-1 UHL  
5/7 Ace (Ferrassee) 11 7 W 1-1 Swim Club Joe O
5/14 LHRGP (LaRocca) 2 15 L 1-2 Swim Club Eric B, Brock Hor
5/21 TEC-TEL (Wallman) 9 12 L 1-3 Swim Club C. Schmidt, Z. Schmidt
5/28 Fradkin Law (Applebaum) 12 11 W 2-3 UHL D. Harper, Dan Singman
6/4 TuscanyRose (Polzer) 4 5 L 2-4 UHL  
6/11 CK Baseball (Pingaro) 9 6 W 3-4 UHL G. Goldfarb
6/18 Engage PEO (Pollock) 16 7 W 4-4 Manalapan #5  
6/25 Red Oak (Bombenblit) 6 7 L 4-5 UHL A. Goldfarb, R. Goldfarb
7/2 Sentinel (Conti) 1 5 L 4-6 Swim Club  
7/9 Gastro (Bykofsky) 7 9 L 4-7 Manalapan #5 Eric B, G. Goldfarb
7/23 A&H (Drashinsky) 10 0 W 5-7 UHR  
7/23 Goddard Home (Goddard) 26 12 W 6-7 UHR  
7/30 Princeton (Rosenstock) 13 4 W 7-7 UHL Z. Schmidt, Dan S, Joe O
8/2 Monmouth Gymnastics (Marrone) 9 17 L 7-8 UHR Z. Schmidt, Dan S
8/6 Goddard Home (Goddard) 10 5 W 8-8 UHL Dan S
8/6 Genesis (Meyer) 7 8 L 8-9 UHL Dan S
8/9 Genesis (Meyer) 10 11 L 8-10 Manalapan #3 Dan S
8/13 Ace (Ferrassee) 14 10 W 9-10 Manalapan #3 ALEX, ZACH, DAN, REID, GUY
8/20 TEC-TEL (Wallman) 7 4 W 10-10 Manalapan #5 Guy Goldfarb
8/20 Shore Smile (Lombardi) 5 8 L 10-11 Manalapan #2 Guy G, Dan S
8/27 LHRGP (LaRocca) 13 6 W 11-11 Manalapan #5 Alex, Guy, Reid  
               
12-GAME CHANGER (KESSLER)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/26 Goldfarb 8 2 W 1-0 UHL Heitzner, Toran
5/7 Bykofsky 26 10 W 2-0 UHL B. Kessler, Toran
5/14 Drashinsky 6 4 W 3-0 Manal 2 B. Kessler, Toran
5/21 Rosenstock 11 9 W 4-0 Swim  
5/28 Conti 4 5 L 4-1 Swim S. Blackburn
6/4 Bomenblit 4 5 L 4-2 UHL  
6/4 Marrone 7 6 W 5-2 UHL Toran
6/11 Pollock 8 2 W 6-2 UHR B. Kessler, Toran
6/11 Lombardi 8 1 W 7-2 UHR Toran
6/14 Larocca 13 11 W 8-2 UHR Heitzner, Toran
6/18 Ferrarese 13 6 W 9-2 EF B. Kessler
6/25 Meyer 11 5 W 10-2 Manal 2 Easton
7/2 Goddard 22 7 W 11-2 Manal 2 S. Blackburn
7/5 Lombardi 8 7 W 12-2 UHR Toran
7/9 Pingaro 14 3 W 13-2 Freehold  
7/23 Apple 18 9 W 14-2 UHR Weis
7/30 Wallman 11 7 W 15-2 UHL Pargament, Weis
8/6 Marrone 6 7 L 15-3 Swim  
8/13 Bykofsky 14 5 W 16-3 Manal 5 B. Kessler, A. Kessler
8/20 Rosenstock 16 7 W 17-3 UHR Jacobs
8/20 Polzer 9 7 W 18-3 UHL Jacobs, Toran
8/27 Drashinsky 12 9 W 19-3 UHR Seixas
               
               
4-LHRGP (LAROCCA)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Goddard 11 7 W 1-0 UHL  
5/14 Goldfarb 15 2 W 2-0 Swim Danzer, Pugliese
5/17 Rosenstock 2 17 L 2-1 UHR  
5/21 Cowboy 19 10 W 3-1 EF Ciaglia, Nederman
5/28 Polzer 13 6 W 4-1 EF R Carlin, M Carlin, Pugliese
6/4 Pingaro 9 8 5-1 EF Sheridan
6/11 Applebaum 11 12 L 5-2 Man 2 Fox
6/11 Wallman 10 6 W 6-2 Park Ave Fox
6/14 Kessler 11 13 L 6-3 UHR Goldrosen, Ciaglia, Nederman
6/18 Bomenblitt 5 9 L 6-4 Marel Goldrosen, Fox
6/25 Conti 5 8 L 6-5 Swim LaRocca
7/2 Pollock 13 6 W 7-5 UHL Pugliese
7/5 Ferrarase 13 15 L 7-6 Man 5  
7/9 Lombardi 4 5 L 7-7 Swim Fox
7/9 Meyer 8 6 W 8-7 Swim Fox
7/23 Byko 8 11 L 8-8 Swim  
7/30 Marrone 14 6 W 9-8 Man 3 Nederman
7/30 Drashinsky 4 12 L 9-9 Man 5 Nederman
8/6 Wallman 12 13 L 9-10 Man2 Goldrosen
8/13 Goddard 11 12 L 9-11 Man2 Broome, Pugliese
8/20 MEYER 7 5 W 10-11 MAR EL PUGLIESE
8/27 Goldfarb 6 13 L 10-12 Man 5 Pugs, Frey, Needles, Broome
               
7- SHORE SMILE (LOMBARDI)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Marrone 4 14 L 0-1 Swim DiMarco
5/14 Bykofsky 6 7 L 0-2 UHR D'Amato
5/21 Rosenstock 10 3 W 1-2 Swim B. Ferro, Barbesh
5/24 Pollock 7 22 L 1-3 UHL  
5/28 Goddard 9 10 L 1-4 Mar El P.Ferro, D'Amato
6/4 Ferrarese 18 10 W 2-4 Freehold  
6/11 Meyer 6 2 W 3-4 UHL  
6/11 Kessler 1 8 L 3-5 UHR  
6/14 Conti 5 11 L 3-6 UHL D'Amato
6/18 Polzer 7 6 W 4-6 UHR D'Amato
6/25 Applebaum 12 9 W 5-6 E. Frances Broome, Ermel, Barbesh
7/2 Pingaro 16 11 W 6-6 Municipal  
7/5 Kessler 7 8 L 6-7 UHR  
7/9 LaRocca 5 4 W 7-7 Swim  
7/9 Drashinsky 6 3 W 8-7 Mar El  
7/23 Wallman 6 23 L 8-8 Manalapan  
7/30 Bomenblit 1 14 L 8-9 UHR  
8/6 Rosenstock 5 13 L 8-10 Municipal  
8-13 Marrone 5 4 W 9-10 Mar El Santaromita, Broome, P.Ferro
8/20 Drashinsky 9 8 W 10-10 Manalapan 2 Reiss, B Ferro, Turtz, Barbesh
8/20 Goldfarb 8 5 W 11-10 Manalapan 2 Reiss, B Ferro, Turtz, Barbesh
8/27 Bykofsky 2 6 L 11-11 Manalapan 2 Broome, Turtz, D'Amato
               
10-MONMOUTH GYMNASTICS (MARRONE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Lombardi 14 4 W 1-0 Swim R. Santiago, Rosenthal, Johnson
5/14 Rosenstock 13 23 L 1-1 Manal  
5/17 Wallman 14 9 W 2-1 UHL  
5/21 Bykofsky 9 12 L 2-2 Freehold  
5/21 Drashinsky 6 1 W 3-2 EF Johnson
5/28 Bomenblit 3 7 L 3-3 Mar El Tornetta, Midoneck
6/4 Kessler 6 7 L 4-4 UHL Midoneck
6/4 Pollock 11 6 W 5-4 UHL Midoneck
6/11 Conti 11 12 L 4-5 UHL Smalkin, Mindas, N. Santiago
6/18 GODDARD 14 16 L 4-6 UHL MINDAS
6/25 Ferrarese 8 4 W 5-6 Freehold Smalkin, Rosenthal
7/2 Meyer 9 12 L 5-7 UHR Smalkin, Mindas, Johnson, Midoneck
7/9 Polzer 3 18 L 5-8 UHL Smalkin, J. Randell
7/12 Drashinsky 17 16 W 6-8 UHR - Wed Rosenthal
7/23 Pingaro 9 4 W 7-8 Freehold Smalkin, Midoneck
7/30 Larocca 6 14 L 7-9 Muni Smalkin, Midoneck
8/2 Goldfarb 17 9 W 8-9 UHR - Wed Smalkin, Midoneck, J. Randell
8/6 Kessler 7 6 W 9-9 Swim Smalkin
8/13 Lombardi 4 5 L 9-10 UHL  
8/20 Bykofsky 6 12 L 9-11 UHR - Night  
8/20 Apple 14 9 W 10-11 UHR - Night  
8/27 Rosenstock 8 16 L 10-12 Manal 2 Santiago, Santiago, Rosenthal, Tornetta
               
2-GENESIS (MEYER)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/26 POLZER 16 14 W 1-0 UHR RUSS
5/7 Wallman 11 17 L 1-1 EF Russ, Brent, Keenan
5/14 Goddard 9 3 W 2-1 UHL Pete, Justin,Grant
5/28 Byko 10 8 W 3-1 E-Swim Lambo,Grant, Keenan
6/4 Seth 12 7 W 4-1 E-Swim Whalen, Grant
6/4 Cowboy 20 7 W 5-1 Freehold Whalen, Grant
6/11 Lombardi 2 6 L 5-2 UHL Cohen,Cotter
6/18 E-Stock 12 3 W 6-2 L-Swim Lambo,Keenan, Cotter
6/25 Kessler 5 11 L 6-3 Man 2 Martino, Brent
7/2 Marrone 12 9 W 7-3 UHR Russ,Justin
7/9 Pollock 18 9 W 8-3 Marel Cohen
7/9 Larocca 6 8 L 8-4 L-Swim Cohen
7/23 Bomen 13 2 W 9-4 Muni Lambo
7/30 Apple 13 9 W 10-4 Man 2 Whalen, Russ
7/30 Conti 11 4 W 11-4 Man 2 Whalen, Russ
8/2 Pingaro 13 7 W 12-4 UHL Noone baby
8/6 Cowboy 22 11 W 13-4 UHL Cohen
8/6 Goldfarb 8 7 W 14-4 UHL Soskel
8/9 Goldfarb 11 10 W 15-4 Man 2 Noone baby
8/13 Wallman 3 4 L 15-5 Man 3 sos,cotter
8/20 Larocca 5 7 L 15-6 Marel Whalen, Brent , Sos
8/27 GODDARD 10 6 W 16-6 SWIM WHALEN, MEYER
               
18-CK BASEBALL (PINGARO)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Pollock 22 5 W 1-0 UHR  
5/7 Bomenblit 10 9 W 2-0 Mar El  
5/10 Goddard 10 3 W 3-0 UHL  
5/14 Conti 9 8 W 4-0 UHL Pezz
5/29 Wallman 8 7 L 4-1 UHR  
6/4 Larocca 7 8 L 4-2 EF Kreisler
6/11 Goldfarb 6 9 L 4-3 UHL Dan Senior
6/11 Polzer 9 10 L 4-4 UHL  
6/18 Drashinsky 11 21 L 4-5 Swim Jacoby, Kreisler
6/25 Byko 8 7 W 5-5 Mar El Bonjiovani, Kreisler
7/2 Lombardi 11 16 L 5-6 Muni Kreisler
7/2 Apple 15 5 W 6-6 Mar El Kreisler
7/9 Kessler 3 14 L 6-7 Freehold  
7/23 Marrone 4 9 L 6-8 EF  
7/23 Rosentstock 8 10 L 6-9 Man 2  
7/26 Bomenblit 4 14 L 6-10 UHL Dan Senior
7/30 Ferrarsse 7 5 W 7-10 Swim Jacoby, Ray
8/2 Meyer 7 13 L 7-11 UHL Kreisler
8/6 Polzer 10 13 L 7-12 Man 2 Bongiovani
8/13 Pollock 7 14 L 7-13 Swim Grande
8/20 Apple 18 14 W 8-13 Swim Carroll
8/27 Conti 17 2 W 9-14 Man 5 Kreisler, Grande
               
14-ENGAGE PEO (POLLOCK)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/7 Pingaro 5 23 L 0-1 UH Right J. Krant
5/15 Bomenblitt 15 8 W 1-1 Swim Club J. Krant, P. O'Connor
5/21 Polzer 10 8 W 2-1 Manalapan 5 L. Rubin
5/21 Applebaum 19 16 W 3-1 Manalapan 5 L. Rubin
5/24 Lombardi 22 7 W 4-1 UH Left P. O'Connor
5/28 Rosenstock 13 4 W 5-1 Freehold Rozencwaig, P. O'Connor
6/4 Marrone 6 11 L 5-2 UH Left Taco
6/11 Kessler 2 8 L 5-3 UH Right N. Lapetina
6/11 Conti 13 6 W 6-3 Swim Club N. Lapetina, J. Krant
6/18 Goldfarb 7 16 L 6-4 Manalapan 5 Chase Sandler
6/21 Drashinsky 14 15 L 6-5 UH Right N. Dinapoli
6/25 Wallman 14 6 W 7-5 Swim Club Matt Pollock
7/2 Larocca 6 13 L 7-6 UH Left Matt Pollock
7/9 Meyer 9 18 L 7-7 Mar El Mitch Pollock
7/23 Ferrarese 19 18 W 8-7 UH Left  
7/30 Bykofsky 16 15 W 9-7 East Frances J. Krant
8/6 Conti 10 9 W 10-7 Mar El L. Rubin
8/6 Goddard 15 14 W 11-7 UH Left  
8/13 Pingaro 14 7 W 12-7 Swim Club B. Aponte, N. Dinapoli
8/20 Polzer 13 8 W 13-7 UH Left Chase Sandler, Scott Sandler
8/23 Applebaum 14 2 W 14-7 UH Right Matt Pollock
8/27 Bomenblitt 13 12 W 15-7 UH Left  
               
16-TUSCANYROSE (POLZER)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/26/2023 MEYER 14 16 L 0-1 UHR Leonardi, Javy
5/7/2023 BOMENBLIT 10 6 W 1-1 MAR EL Javy, Rosenthal
5/7/2023 CONTI-MAKEUP (5/7) 5 4 W 2-1 UHR Javy, Rosenthal
5/14/2023 APPLEBAUM 12 7 W 3-1 PARK AVE Fluta, Conselyea
5/21/2023 POLLOCK 8 10 L 3-2 MAN 5 None
5/28/2023 LAROCCA 6 13 L 3-3 EF Conselyea, I. Gonzalez, B. Gonzalez, Joshi
5/31/2023 FERRARESE 19 11 W 4-3 UHR Javy
6/4/2023 GOLDFARB 5 4 W 5-3 UHL Javy
6/11/2023 WALLMAN 8 13 L 5-4 PARK AVE Polzer
6/11/2023 PINGARO-MAKEUP  10 9 W 6-4 UHL Javy, Joshi
6/18/2023 LOMBARDI 6 7 L 6-5 UHR Joshi, Leonardi
6/25/2023 DRASHINSKY 7 21 L 6-6 UHL Fluta, Joshi, Buffuto
7/2/2023 BYKO 3 7 L 6-7 SWIM CLUB Fluta, Joshi, B.Fazzino
7/9/2023 MARRONE 18 3 W 7-7 UHL A. Fazzino, Tim Gerorge
7/23/2023 ROSENSTOCK 15 25 L 7-8 MAN 2 Polzer, Fluta, Rosenthal, B. Gonzalez
7/30/2023 GODDARD 9 0 W 8-8 FORFEIT  
8/6/2023 PINGARO 13 10 W 9-8 MAN 2 Buffuto
8/13/2023 BOMENBLIT 5 7 L 9-9 SWIM CLUB Javy
8/20/2023 POLLOCK 9 13 L 9-10 UHL A. Fazzino, B. Fazzino
8/20/2023 KESSLER 7 9 L 9-11 UHL A. Fazzino, B. Fazzino
8/23/2023 CONTI 12 20 L 9-12 UHL A. Fazzino, B. Fazzino, Javy, Fluta
8/27/2023 APPLEBAUM 8 9 L 9-13 UHL Joshi
               
11-PRINCETON (ROSENSTOCK)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
5/8 Drashinsky 11 12 L 0-1 Freehold campbell
5/14 Marrone 23 13 W 1-1 Manal #5 Catania, Thompson, Dzioba
5/17 Larocca 17 2 W 2-1 UHR  
5/21 Kessler 9 11 L 2-2 Swim Dzioba
5/21 Lombardi 3 10 L 2-3 Swim Dzioba
5/28 Pollack 4 11 L 2-4 Freehold pacheco, valentin,sicurella
6/4 Conti 11 10 W 3-4 UHR cruz
6/4 Byko 7 8 L 3-5 UHR cruz m.rosenstock
6/11 Bomenblitt 5 13 W 3-6 Mar El M. Rosenstock
6/18 Meyer 3 12 L 3-7 Swim none 
6/21 Wallman  14 13 W 4-7 UHL Lugos
6/25 Goddard 21 3 W 5-7 UHR Yutko
7/2 Ferrase 16 9 W 6-7 UHL none 
7/9 Apple 12 6 W 7-7 UHL Cruz, Dzobia, Sicurella 
7/12 Byko 24 21 W 8-7 UHL  
7/23 Polzer 25 15 W 9-7 Manal #2 Cruz
7/23 Pingaro 10 8 W 10-7 Manal #2 Cruz, Valentin
7/30 Goldfarb 4 13 L 10-8 UHL none
8/6 Lombardi 13 5 W 11-8 Muni none 
8/13 Drashinsky 22 7 W 12-8 Muni Thompson 
8/20 Kessler 7 16 L 12-9 UHR Yutko, Catania
8/27 Marrone 16 8   13-[ Manal #2 Valentin, Tepper
               
6-TEC-TEL (WALLMAN)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7-May meyer 17 11 W   1-0 EF frometa
5/14 ferrarese 10 3 w 2-0 mar el wally
5/17 marrone 9 14 l 2-1 uhl intoci, greg d
5/21 goldfarb 12 9 w 3-1 swim intoci, frometa
5/28 pingaro 8 7 w 4-1 uhr frometa, messina, jaeger
6/5 apple 12 5 w 5-1 swim  
6/11 polzer 13 8 6-1 freehold jaeger
6/11 larocca 6 10 l 6-2 freehold jaeger
6/18 conti 6 14 l 6-3 freehold intoci, fishman
6/21 stock 13 14 l 6-4 uhl sozzi
6/25 pollock 6 14 l 6-5 swim tw, frometa, fishman
7/2 B0MENBLIT 10 11 L 6-6 freehold TW, FROMETA, GARY, SOZZI
7/9 drashinsky 15 10 w 7-6 uhr sozzi, messina
7/9 goddard 7 2 w 8-6 ef sozzi, messina 
7/23 lombardi 23 6 w 9-6 manal 5 frometa, messina 
7/30 kessler 7 11 l 9-7 uhl jaeger
8/6 byko 4 1 w 10-7 uhl frometa sozzi
8/6 larocca 13 12 w 11-7 manal 2 frometa sozzi 
8/9 goddard 21 10 w 12-7 uhr jz 
8/13 meyer 4 3 w 13-7 manal 3  
8/20 goldfarb 4 7 l 13-8 manal 5 tw jaeger
8/27 ferrarese 10 9 w 14-8 ef tw jaeger fishman