2019 TEAM RECORDS
Monday, 23 April 2018 21:50

JIFFY LUBE (Apple)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Bykofsky 10 11 L 0-1 Middle Tracey, Seidel
4/28 Marrone 3 0 W  1-1 E.Frances  
5/1 Schefkind 7 14 L 1-2 UH Left Jaeger, Fishman, Seidal
5/19 Harris 17 15 W 2-2 Municipal Sherman
5/26 Lombardi 7 15 L 2-3 Swim Joel Podos
6/2 Sarcona 5 3 W 3-3 E.Frances Jaeger 
6/2 Granese 15 0 W 4-3 E.Frances Jaeger, Joel Podos
6/5 Jacoby 14 15 L 4-4 UH Right Fishman
6/9 Ferrarese 12 11 W 5-4 UH Right  
6/9 Goldfarb 6 12 L 5-5 UH Right Joel Podos
6/16 LaRocca 12 4 W 6-5 Municipal Seidal
6/23 Brock 6 5 W 7-5 Manalapan Rec Gluck
6/30 Pollock 5 21 L 7-6 Manalapan Rec Applebaum, Gluck, Jay Podos
7/7 LaPine 9 19 L 7-7 Middle Gluck
7/10 Bykofsky 6 15 L 7-8 UH Right Gluck, Tracey
7/14 Fradkin 13 12 W 8-8 Marl Elem Gluck, Joel Podos
               
RCF (Brock)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Schef 6 3 W 1-0 UHL A Turano
4/28 Laroc 7 10 L 1-1 UHL Rauch
5/1 Fradkin 7 13 L 1-2 UHL A Turnano, Mike C
5/19 Pollock 4 7 L 1-3 EF Justin
5/26 Goldfarb 16 14 W 2-3 Swim  
6/2 Harrris 17 6 W 3-3 Swim Marty, Shiff, Mike C
6/9 Byko 8 1 W 4-3 EF Marty  
6/9 Wallman 15 9 W 5-3 Middle Joshi, Mike C, Marty
6/12 Lapine 9 16 L 5-4 UHL Justin, Scott P, Marty
6/16 Granese 12 5 W 6-4 Swim Mike C, Marty
6/23 Apple 5 6 L 6-5 MANAL Marty, Rauch
6/30 Marroney 7 14 L 6-6 UHR Rauch, Scott, marty
6/30 Mamone/Jacoby Duo 6 21 L 6-7 UHR Jbrock, rauch, scott, marty
7-3 SCHEF 4 16 L 6-8 UHR JB, Scott, Lance
7-7 Ferrarese 10 13 L 6-9 MAR EL JB, Pat, Scott
7-14 Lombardi 11 15 L 6-10 MUNI JB, Pat, Scott
               
GASTRO (Bykofsky)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Applebaum 11 10 W 1-0 Middle Cruz
4/28 Granese 6 4 W 2-0 Swim Sanvenero
5/27 Pollock 10 16 L 2-1 Elementary Safchik
6/2 LaRocca 19 7 L 2-2 Middle Safchik, Scher
6/9 Brock 1 8 L 2-3 East Fran Anslow
6/9 Marrone 9 11 L 2-4 East Fran Anslow
6/16 Fradkin 13 11 W 3-4 UH Right McElrath, Scher
6/23 Randell 12 11 W 4-4 Swim McElrath, Scher
6/30 Lapine 10 6 W 5-4 Municipal Scher, Yigdal
6/30 Harris 5 20 L 5-5 Elementary Scher, Yigdal
7/7 Jacoby 10 9 W 6-5 Swim Scher
7/7 Goldfarb 6 4 W 7-5 Municipal Scher, Cruz
7/14 Schefkind 12 6 W 9-5 Swim Yigdal, Scher, Sanvenero
               
ACE (Ferrarese)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Randell 17 4 W   1--0 EF Turner
4/28 Lombardi 4 8 L 1--1 Swim  
5/19 Sarcona 7 2 W 2--1 Manal1 Porzio/Okun
5/19 Lapine 13 1 W 3--1 Swim Porzio/Okun
5/26 Granese 13 18 L 3--2 Middle  
6/2 Marrone 7 8 L 3--3 Middle Podolla
6/9 Apple 11 12 L 3--4 UHR  
6/9 Fradkin 27 13 W 4--4 Mar El  
6/16 Schef 3 5 L 4--5 Manal Toran
6/23 Wallman 15 8 W 5--5 UHL E. Bomenblit
6/26 Harris 10 9 W 6--5 UHR Porzio
6/30 Jacby 8 17 L 6--6 UHL  
7/7 Brock 13 10 W 7--6 Mar El Turner, Kamras
7/14 Pollock 7 5 W 8--6 UHL Turner, Okun
               
FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Lombardi 5 20 L 0-1 UH Right  
4/28 Lapine 14 3 W 1-1 Mar El  
5/1 Brock 13 6 W 2-1 UH Right  
5/19 Randell 16 8 W 3-1 Middle  
5/26 Jacoby 8 6 W 4-1 Muni James Murphy
6/2 Schefkin 18 12 W 5-1 UH Left James Murphy
6/9 Wallman 8 17 L 5-2 Middle James Murphy
6/9 Ferrarese 15 27 L 5-3 Mar El James Murphy
6/16 Bykofsky 11 13 L 5-4 UH Right Chris Pezzullo
6/23 Harris 15 17 L 5-5 UH Left Jim Murphy and John Buckley
6/23 Sarcona 6 8 L 5-6 UH Left Jim Murphy and John Buckley
6/30 Goldfarb 10 4 W 6-6 Swim John Buckley
7/7 Marrone 8 16 L 6-7 EF Sal and both Murphys
14-Jul Applebaum 12 13 L 6-8 Mar El Jim Murphy and Chris Pezzullo  
               
OVOX (Goldfarb)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-14 Granese (Sentinel) 3 12 L 0-1 Muni E. Rosenthal, E. Paladino
4/28 Harris (LJK) 9 8 W 1-1 UHR E.Paladino, R. Paladino, M Iorio
5/26 Brock (RCF) 14 16 L 1-2 Swim  
6/2 Pollock (VM) 4 7 L (11) 1-3 Man #3 E. Paladino, M. Paladino
6/5 Sarcona (Parabolic) 4 13 L 1-4 UHL DiMarco
6/9 Larocca (LHRGP) 9 6 W 2-4 Swim E. Rosenthal, E. Paladino
6/9 Applebaum (Jiffy Lube) 12 6 W 3-4 UHR E. Rosenthal, E. Paladino
6/16 Randell (Hot Corner) 15 10 W 4-4 UHL E.Rosenthal
6/23 Lapine (Vacations) 7 10 L 4-5 Marl EL G. Goldfarb
6/26 Lombardi (CK's) 7 11 L 4-6 UHL R. Paladino, E. Paladino
6/30 Fradkin (Fradkin Law) 4 10 L 4-7 Swim A. Rubin
7/7 Schefkind (CBP) 13 8 W 5-7 Muni L. Salerno
7/7 Bykofsky (Gastro) 3 6 L 5-8 Muni L. Salerno
7/14 Wallman (Princeton) 12 2 W 6-8 Man #3 E. Paladino
7/14 Marrone (NJ Salt) 6 3 W 7-8 Man #3 E. Paladino
               
SENTINEL (Granese)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Goldfarb 12 3 W 1-0 Muni Katz
4/28 Byko 4 6 L 1-1 Swim Granese, J.Spear, Adler
5/19 Marrone 11 4 W 2-1 Man 3 Frometa
5/22 Jacoby 9 17 L 2-2 UH R Katz
5/26 Ferresse 18 14 W 3-2 Middle Rising, Granese, Ench, Spann
6/2 Lombardi 15 4 W 4-2 UH R Seth
6/2 Apple 0 15 L 4-3 UH R Seth, Granese, Ench
6/9 Sarcona 11 12 L 4-4 Marl EL Scott
6/16 Brocks less Martin 5 12 L 4-5 Swim Scott
6/23 Pollock 2 17 L 4-6 UHR Granese, Ench
6/23 Harris 10 12 L 4-7 UHR Granese, Ench
6/30 LaRocca 14 8 W 5-7 EF n/a
7/7 Randell 11 7 W 6-7 UHL Joe J, Katz, R.Spear
7/14 Laypine 14 9 W 7-7 EF Ench, Karp, Frometa, J.Spear, Kreisler
               
LJK (Harris)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Marrone 7 12 L 0-1 Manalapan S Barbesh
4/28 Goldy 8 9 L 0-2 UHR  
5/19 Apple 15 17 L 0-3 Muni Long, Thompson
5/26 LaRocca 24 16 W 1-3 EF Long,Yockel,Turtz
6/2 Brock 6 17 L 1-4 Swim Turtz
6/9 Pollack 2 8 L 1-5 Muni Turtz,Barbesh
6/16 Lapine 7 13 L 1-6 Swim Barbesh,Harris
6/23 Fradkin 17 15 W 2 6 UHL  
6 23 Granese 12 10 W 3 6 UHR  
6/26 Ferease 9 10 L 3  7 UHR  
6/30 Randell 15 13 W 4  7 Marl El  
6/30 Byko 20 5 W 5  7 Marl El Harris
7/7 Wallman 12 20 L 5 8 UHR Rosenthal
14-Jul jacoby 21 11 W 6 8 Middle Long
               
ACTION (Jacoby)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Larocca 5 14 L 0-1 Mar El  
4/28 Wallman 11 12 L 0-2 Manalapan GG
5/19 Schefkind 3 8 L 0-3 Swim Club Perloff, Fox
5/19 Pollock 3 11 L 0-4 EF Perloff, Fox, Dille
5/22 Granese 17 9 W 1-4 UHR Difedele
5/26 Fradkin 6 8 L 1-5 Muni Lambo, Herman
6/2 Lapine 4 17 L 1-6 Manalapan Difedele, Levine, Herman
6/5 Apple 15 14 W 2-6 UHR GG, Levine
6/9 Randell 4 9 L 2-7 Manalapan  
6/16 Sarcona 14 28 L 2-8 Mar El Lambo
6/23 Lombardi 1 16 L 2-9 Muni Lambo, Difedele, Herman
6/30 Ferrassee 17 8 W 3-9 UHL  
6/30 Brock 21 6 W 4-9 UHR  
7/7 Bykofsky 9 10 L 4-10 Swim Club Dille
7/10 Larocca 15 11 W 5-10 UHL Gerj
7/14 Harris 12 21 L 5-11 Middle Difedle, Gerj
               
VACATIONS (Lapine)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Sarcona 18 11 W 1-0 UHL  
4/28 Fradkin 3 14 L 1-1 MarEl Specchio
5/19 Ferrarese 1 13 L 1-2 Swim Krant, S.Frey
5/26 Wallman 10 8 W 2-2 UHR Carrol, Senss, S.Frey
6/2 Jacoby 17 4 W 3 2 Rec2  
6/2 Lombardi 11 9 W 4 2 UHR  
6/9 Schef 19 8 W 5 2 UHL  
6/12 Brock 16 9 W 6 2 UHL Newman, Taub
6/16 Harris 13 7 W 7 2 Swim Newman, Taub
6/23 Goldfarb 10 7 W 8 2 MarEl Newman, Taub
6/23 Randell 20 16 W 9 2 Swim Newman, Krant, Taub
6/30 Byko 6 10 L 9 3 Muni Taub
7/3 Sarcona 12 5 W 10 3 UHL Newman, Marcel
7/7 Apple 19 9 W 11 3 Mid Marcel
7/14 Granese 9 14 L 11 4 E. Francis CARROLL, KRANT
               
LHRGP (LaRocca)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Jacoby 14 5 W 1-0 Marel Grossman, McConville
4/28 Brock 10 7 W 2-0 UHL Grossman, McConville
5/19 Wallman 16 20 L  2-1  Marel  
5/19 Shefkin 1 19 L  2-2  Marel Grossman   
5/26 Harris 18 24 L  2-3 EF Broome, Arolick, McConville, Juice
6/2 Byko 19 7 W  3-3 Middle Broome, McConville
6/9 Goldfarb 6 9 L  3-4  Swim Broome, McConville
6/9 Pollack 10 18 L  3-5  Swim Broome, McConville
 6/16  Applebaum 4 12 L  3-6  Muni Broome/McConville
6/23 Marrone 9 19 L 3-7 Middle Frank, Malagold, Kevin
 6/30  Grannese 8 14 L  3-8 EF M Carlin, Miranda
 7/6 Lombardi 9 8 W  4-8  Man 3 Grossman 
7-9 Jacoby 11 15 L  4-9 UHL  
7-13 Sarcona 18 7 W  5-9  UHR  
               
CK BASEBALL (Lombardi)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 FRADKIN 20 5 W 1-0 UHR Dave Drashinsky
4/28 Ferrarese 8 4 W 2-0 Swim Dave Drashinsky, Mike Veneck
5/19 RANDELL 12 8 W 3-0 Middle  
5/26 APPLEBAUM 15 7 W 4-0 Swim  
6/2 GRANESE 4 12 L 4-1 UHR  
6/2 LAPINE 9 11 L 4-2 UHR  
6/9 MARRONE 4 8 L 4-3 UHL  
6/9 SARCONA 18 13 W 5-3 UHL Raventos
6/16 WALLMAN 7 15 L 5-4 Middle  
6/23 JACOBY 16 1 W 6-4 Municipal  
6/26 GOLDFARB 11 7 W 7-4 UHL  
6/30 SCHEFKIND 7 14 L 7-5 Swim Peragine, Zimmerman
7/7 LAROCCA 8 9 L 7-6 Manalapan  
7/14 BROCK 15 11 W 8-6 Municipal Raventos, Veneck
               
NJ SALT (Marrone)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 HARRIS 12 7 W 1-0 MANAL  
4/28 APPLEBAUM 0 3 L 1-1 EFRAN Tvrdik
5/19 GRANESE 4 12 L 1-2 MANAL ZKrauss, RKrauss, JKrauss
5/22 WALLMAN 7 19 L 1-3 UH Rconti
6/2 FERRESSE 9 8 W 2-3 MIDDLE Tvrdik
6/9 LOMBARDI 8 4 W 3-3 UHL  
6/9 BYKOFSKY 11 9 W 4-3 EFRAN  
6/12 SCHEFKIN 13 5 W 5-3 UHL Soskel
6/16 POLLACK 6 8 L 5-4 EFRAN Mconti
6/23 LAROCCA 19 9 W 6-4 MIDDLE Rkrauss, Zkrauss, Jkrauss, Asilv
6/30 BROCK 14 8 W 7-4 UHR Sicurella
7/7 FRADKIN 16 8 W 8-4 EFRAN r.conti
7-14 RANDALL 9 10 L 8-5 SWIM  
7-14 GOLDFARB 3 6 L 8-6 MNL  
               
VM (Pollock)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Wallman 3 5 L 0-1 Swim Club D. Clampffer, A. Pugliese
4/28 Schefkind 8 12 L 0-2 Middle School R. Rozencwaig, M. Persily, A. Pugliise
5/19 Brock 7 4 W 1-2 East Frances R. Rozencwaig, M. Persily, M.Goldberg
5/19 Jacoby 11 3 W 2-2 East Frances R. Rozencwaig, M. Persily, M.Goldberg
5/26 Bykofsky 16 10 W 3-2 Mar El E. Infante, R. Rozencwaig
6/2 Goldfarb 7 4 W 4-2 Man Rec K. Feingold
6/9 Harris 8 2 W 5-2 Municipal None
6/9 Larocca 19 10 W 6-2 Swim Club None
6/16 Marrone 8 6 W 7-2 East Frances Matt Pollock
6/23 Granese 17 2 W 8-2 UH Right K. Feingold, M. Goldberg
6/30 Applebaum 21 5 W 9-2 Man Rec  
7/8 Sarcona 11 6 W 10-2 Swim Club  
7-14 Ferrarese 5 7 L 10-3 UH Left Mitch Pollock
               
HOT CORNER (Randell)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Ferrarese 4 17 L 0-1 EF Becker
4/28 Sarcona 4 1 W 1-1 Marl El Goldrosen, Binder, Wolle
5/19 Fradkin 8 16 L 1 2 Middle Goldrosen, Lyzcazk, Wolle
5/19 Lombardi 8 12 L 1-3 Middle Goldrosen, Lyzcazk, Wolle
5/26 Schefkind 10 6 W 2-3 UNL B. Kessler
6/9 Jacoby 9 4 W 4-3 Man Becker
6/16 Goldfarb 10 15 L 4 4 UHL Messinger
6/23 Bykofsky 11 12 L 4 5 Swim A. Kessler
6/23 Lapine 16 20 L 4 6 Swim A. Kessler
6/30 Harris 13 15 L 4 7 Marl El A. Kessler
7/6 Granese 7 11 L 4 8 UHL  
7-14 Marrone 10 9 W 5 8 Swim  
               
PARABOLIC (Sarcona)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 VACATIONS 11 18 L 0-1 UHLEFT  
4/28 RANDALL 1 4 L 0-2 ELEM S. GRANT
5/19 ACE 5 7 L 0-3 MAN REC #1 S. GOLDBERG / PASTER
6/2 JIFFY LUBE (APPLE) 3 5 L 0-4 E. FRANCES SARCONA / DRAPKIN
6/5 Goldfarb 13 4 W  1-4 UHLEFT Sarcona/Walker/R.Grant
6/9 Granese 12 11 W 2-4 Marl Elem Seixas
6/9 Lombardi 18 13 L 2-5 UHLEFT Seixas/Goldberg
6/16 Jacoby 28 14 W 3-5 ELEM Seixas
6/23 Schef 8 12 L 3-6 E. FRANCES Seixas
6/23 Fradkin 8 6 W 4-6 UHLEFT Sexias/Roland
6/30 Wallman 8 7 W 5-6 Middle J. Goldberg/S. Goldberg/B. Walker
7/3 Lapine 7 12 L 5-7 UHLEFT Walker/Ferro/Seixas
7/7 Pollock 6 11 L 5-8 Swim Club Walker 
7-14 LaRocca 7 18 L 5-9 UHRight Walker/Drapkin
               
CBP (Schef)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Brock 3 6 L 0/1 UHL  
4/28 Pollock 12 8 W 1/1 Middle  
5/19 Jacoby 8 3 W 3/1 Swim  
5/19 Larocca 19 1 W 4/1 Marl El  
5/26 Randell 6 10 L 4/2 UHL Lugos
6/2 Fradkin 12 18 L 4/3 UHL Joe Olivencia
6/2 Wallman 4 5 L 4/4 UHL Joe Olivencia
6/9 Lapine 8 19 L 4-5 UHL Holmes, Gymesi
6/12 Marone 5 14 L 4-6 UHR Holmes, Gymesi
6/16 Farese 5 3 W 5-6 Man #3 Holmes
6/23 Sarcona 12 8 W 6/6 East Fran Holmes
6/30 Lombardi 14 6 W 7/6 Swim  
7/3 Brock 16 4 W 8/6 UHR  
7/7 Goldfarb 8 13 L 8/7 Municipal Friedlich, Kornhausser
7-14 Bycofsky 6 12 L 8/8 Swim Schef
               
PRINCETON (Wallman)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/14 Pollock 5 3 W 1&0 Swim  
4/28 Jacoby 12 11 W 2&0 Man  
5/20 Larocca 20 16 W 3&0 Mar El Dc & Saler
5/22 Marrone 22 7 W 4&0 UHL G Cohen
5/28 Lapine 8 10 L 4&1 UHR  
6/2 Randell 10 11 L 4&2 Swim Mark Z
6/2 Schef 5 4 W 5-2 UHL Mark & Lurie
6/9 Fradkin 17 8 W 6&2 Middle  
6/9 Brock 9 15 L 6&3 Middle G Cohen & Lehman
6/16 Lombardi 15 7 W 7&3 Middle saler
6/23 Ferrase 8 15 L 7&4 UHL Lurie
6/30 Sarcona 7 8 L 7&5 Middle Saler & Lehman
7/7 Harris 20 12 W 8&5 UHR Gene
7/14 GG 2 12 L 8&6 Man DC & Doc

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 Next > End >>

Page 2 of 4
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack