SCHEDULE 2021
Wednesday, 24 March 2010 16:41

HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST
All games/times subject to change

Regular start times (subject to change)
9:00am
9:30am - Sunday Union Hill morning games
8:30/10:30 (if 2 games are played on same field)
*Earliest start time for Union Hill Right is 9:30am*

Bench selection – Regular season home team gets choice of field bench.  During playoffs, the higher seeded team selects bench choice

EAST   CENTRAL   WEST
1-CAFIERO (Conti)   7-SAL'S PIZZA (Seidenberg)   13-EMM LOANS (Lapine)
2-MONMOUTH SPINE (Drashinsky)   8-SENTINEL (Wallman)   14-GAME CHANGER (Polzer)
3-PLATINUM GROUP (Kessler)   9-JIFFY LUBE (Goldfarb)   15-OVOX (Ferrarese)
4-LHRGC Law (Larocca)   10-LJ KUSHNER (Harris)   16-ACE (Dimarco)
5-PRINCETON (Goddard)   11-GASTRO (Pollock)   17-IMN (Steinberg)
6-TEC-TEL (Pingaro)   12-NJ SALT (Marrone)  

18-SHORE SMILE (Lombardi)

 

    SWIM early SWIM late EF MANAL #2/#3 MIDDLE MAR EL MUNI UHL UHR   UHL-nite UHR-nite
1 18-Apr 1v6   14v17 9v10 7v12 3v4 8v11 2v5 16v15   13v18  
2 25-Apr 15v14 4v6 10v12   1v5 16v18 17v13 2v3 8v9   7v11  
3 2-May 7v10 10v12 1v4 3v5 11v9 13v16 2v6 8v12 14v18   15v17  
4v6 17v13 8v9 15v14  
4 9-May 12v11 2v4 15v13 9v7 (#3) 10v8 6v5 3v1 14v16 18v17      
5 16-May 4v5   1v2 10v11 16v17 3v6 9v12 18v15 7v8      
  1v5 13v14 16v18  
6 23-May 8v2 15v12 3v9 13v10 11v14   4v16 17v5 6v18   1v7  
   
7 30-May 17v6 4v18 13v12 10v14 3v7 8v1 2V9 5v16 15v11      
 
8 6-Jun 8v3 8v1 2v7 17v4 6v16 13v11 1v9 15v10 12v14   5v18  
  2v3 4v18 5v16 15v11 13v12  
9 13-Jun 18v9 2v11 10v1 5v14 15v6 13v4 12v3 8v17 16v7      
  10v14 17v6 3v7      
10 20-Jun 7v17   13v5 12v2 10v3 18v8 15v4 16v9 1v11      
  6v14    
11 27-Jun 15v5 16v8 3v11 12v1 13v6 9v17 18v7 10v2 4v14      
  2V9 15v10      
  4-Jul RAIN MAKEUPS??      
12 11-Jul 7v4 1v13 10v16 3v15 (3) 12v18 14v2 5v8 17v11 9v6      
13 18-Jul 7v5 17v10 11v18 6v8 (3) 9v4 12v16 2v15 14v1 3v13      
14 25-Jul 4v8 7v6 14v3 11v16 (3) 10v18 2v13 17v12 1v15 9v5      
15 1-Aug 16v1   18v3 7v13 2v17 14v8 9v15 4v10 11v5 6v12      
16 8-Aug 12v10 9v8 3v2 18v16 5v1   14v15 11v7 6v4 13v17      
17 15-Aug 16v13 18v14 6v2 4v1  17v15 12v8 5v3 10v7 9v11      
3v2 6v4 5v1   11v7  
18 22-Aug 17v18 1v3 16v14 8v10 4v2 7v9 5v6 13v15 11v12      
18v16 9v8 14v15  
19 29-Aug 2v1 14v13 8v7 13v17       6v3 5v4   17v16 12v9
15v18 11v10     4v2   1v3 12v10
  5-Sep 17v18   16v14 8v10   7v9 5v6 13v15 11v12      
  18v16 9v8   14v15  
  12-Sep PLAYOFFS (DOUBLE HEADERS)      
                           
                           
  WED - 8PM UHL UHR                    
  14-Apr 15v16                      
  21-Apr                        
  28-Apr                        
  5-May 5v12 16v2                    
  12-May 3v17 9v13                    
  19-May 18v1 8v15                    
  26-May 6v10 11v4                    
  2-Jun 14v7 1v17                    
  9-Jun 8v13 16v3                    
  16-Jun 18v2 5v10                    
  23-Jun 7v15 4v12                    
  30-Jun 11v6 14v9                    
  7-Jul 12v7 5v2                    
  14-Jul 4v3 18v13                    
  21-Jul 11v8 10v9                    
  28-Jul 6v1  17v14                    
  4-Aug 5v12 16v2                    
  11-Aug 12v7 5v2                    
  18-Aug 4v3 18v13                    
  25-Aug 12v7 5v2                    
  1-Sep                        
  8-Sep PLAY IN GAME                    

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack