Rosters
Tuesday, 07 April 2009 03:46

2017 ROSTERS      
STOMP THE MONSTER (BEILIS) NY LIFE-Mike Seidel (HARRIS) FRADKIN LAW (APPLEBAUM) TUSCANY ROSE (BROCK)
SPECCHIO CALLOW FRADKIN J.BROCK
HOLMES SCHEF STEINBERG P.BROCK
SALERNO KRAUSS B.APPLEBAUM RAUCHER
YOCKEL G.LONG WOLLMAN TORRES
KAPLOW SEIDEL D.SCHWARTZ (D.Senss) BINDER
ROSENSTOCK BRENT VEGA GELLIS
M.TAUB S.PREISS PINGARO S.DRASHINSKY
ROSENSTOCK L.FRIEDLICH J.ROSENSWAIG CARLE
LIPSKY Z.KRAUSS KARP D.DRASHINSKY
MALLOW TRITTO UNTERWEISSER SCHIFFMAN
GLASSMAN HARRIS (Foster) K.APPLEBAUM Dave Drashinsky
BENISH PUGLIESE BLOOM BINDER
BEILIS MAX SEIDEL EISENBERG BUCKLEY
       
LHRGP LAW (GOLDFARB) PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (FELDMAN) VM CLEANING (POLLOCK) BURGER BROS (PALADINO)
DIMARCO BOMENBLIT INFANTE M.PALADINO
ALFIERI BOMENBLIT CLAMP SALER
A.GOLDFARB ROLAND MI.POLLOCK MESMER
LIPOMI PERLOFF CONSELYEA KATZ
J.TURNER SCHINDELHEIM MA.POLLOCK DIFEDELE
E.JOHNSON JOR.ROSENTHAL MEYER R.PALADINO
JAEGER A.FELDMAN J.KRANT D.MESMER
LAROCCA GL.FELDMAN RUBIN G.COHEN
SAFCHIK FREY RUBIN KREPPEL
SANDLER GORSTEIN CONKLIN WASSERMAN
IORIO GOLDWASSER R.ROSENSWAIG DUKES
R.GOLDFARB KREISLER GILSTON ADLER
G.GOLDFARB GELLER M.GOLDBERG ROSENHEIM
       
NJ SALT (MARRONE) SUPERIOR AUTO (WALLMAN) GASTRO OF OCEAN (SARCONA) JIFFY LUBE (RANDELL)
D.SILVERBERG MAMONE PERAGINE B.JACKSON
GODDARD YOUNGER GLUCK ZARETSKY
PANASSIDI DIPAOLO HOR INTOCI
MARRONE T.WALLMAN MELNYK HERNANDEZ
PODOLLA DRAPKIN SARCONA RANDELL
A.SILVERBERG SPANN LAMBO BURNS
YIGDAL P.MAMONE FEINGOLD KESSLER
P.THOMAS M.STEWART R.GRANT Jay ROSENTHAL
MESSENGER RODE VENECK WEITSEN
TURTZ TORAN COTTER HENRYK
S.THOMAS KRAIN KEENAN Ben Kessler
T.PANASSIDI KAMRAS SOLLOZZO KORNHAUSER
P.WEINSTEIN SOLON SEIXAS WOLLE
       
HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY) SPONIC PAINTING (LAPINE) CK BASEBALL (GRANESE) ACE HOME (JACOBY)
J.BYKOFSKY SPOTO GRANESE J.GOLDBERG
BECKER CONTI C.RYAN POLZER
POLGUY M.CARLIN JORASKIE BROOME
KLESCHINSKY R.CARLIN J.TRACY T.POLZER
R.BYKOFSKY GETZ NEWMAN DANSER
Joel PODOS LOCONTE LOMBARDI JACOBY
LURIE FERRARESE ZIMMERMAN TVRDIK
ARONSON LEVINE CLANCY (WALD) A.BROOME
SHERMAN PERSILY JOSHI S.GOLDBERG
CHIUSANO OLIVENCIA D.COHEN FOX
SEWALD LAPINE J.BICKOFF AROLICK
JAY PODOS R.CONTI P.LOMBARDI SEITZ
SICURELLA HERMAN H.BICKOFF TILKER
       
2016 ROSTERS      
10-PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (Pollock) 1-NONNA'S (Lapine) 12-LHRGP LAW (Applebaum) 9-ACE ALUMINUM (Sarcona)
MARTINEZ M BOMENBLITT INFANTE MARTINO
MARTINEZ J JORASKIE MESMER A PANASSIDI
POLLOCK, MI GETZ APPLEBAUM GREENSPAN
GIALANELLA (BARBESH, S) BROOME YOCKEL SE (Scott Preiss) MELNYK
POLLOCK MA TRACEY J YOCKEL ST SEIDEL M
INTOCI LOCONTE KESSLER A SARCONA
RUBIN L YIGDAL MESMER D CHEN
RUBIN A FERRESE PINGARO CENSOPLANO
FEINGOLD CARLE LAROCCA JOSHI
ARROYO GORSTEIN KAMRAS RAPPAPORT
ROSENSWAIG R KRAIN KESSLER B PERSILY
GILSTON LAPINE BENISCH SEIDEL MAX
GOLDBERG M EISENBERG TYSON (LIPPMAN) SEIXAS
       
4-TUSCANY ROSE (Harris) 3-JIFFY LUBE (Goldfarb) 13-VM CLEANING (Younger) 16-GASTRO OF OCEAN (Beilis)
CALLOW BROCK J RYAN (GOLDBERG, J) DIMARCO
SCHEF BROCK P YOUNGER GODDARD
KUSH GOLDFARB A HOR HEISTNER
CARLIN R DIPAULO CONSELYEA PERLOFF
KAPLOW STEINBERG SCHWARTZ LAX
TVRDIK JOHNSON E SAFCHIK ROSENSTOCK M
SCALEA RAUCHER WALD JAEGER
MESSINGER ROSENTHAL LIPSKY ROSENSTOCK E
SILBERMAN EIGIS (Rode) KREPPEL GREENBLATT
TRITTO FOX OLIVENCIA HALL (Mallow)
HARRIS IORIO SANDLER GOLDWASSER
BARBARO SEWALD BICKOFF J KRAUSS S
BUCKLEY GOLDFARB G BICKOFF H BEILIS
       
15-BURGER BROS (Paladino) 5-WALLMAN LAW (Wallman) 2-SUPERIOR AUTO (Jacoby) 11-CK BASEBALL (Granese)
PALADINO, M ZARETSKY MAMONE J GRANESE
ROLAND BECKER POLZER TAUB J
CARLIN M CONTI POLGUY GOLDEN
WOLLMAN WALLMAN VEGA BRENT (MAHER)
BARLOW NEWMAN ROSENSWAIG J KRAUSS R
DRAPKIN KARP JACOBY (A.Dimarco) LOMBARDI J
PALADINO, R THOMPSON MEYER ZIMMERMAN
SHERMAN COHEN G MAMONE P TAUB M
PODOS JO AROLICK ARONSON KRAUSS Z
TORAN VENECK CONKLIN D BLOOM
GELLER PUGLIESE DUKES WASSERMAN
PODOS JA CONTI R SOLON LOMBARDI P
HERMAN KORNHAUSER TILKER SICURELLA
       
14-EXPRESS IMPRINTS (Bykofsky) 7-NJ SALT (Marrone) 8-FRADKIN LAW (Feldman) 6-HOT CORNER BASEBALL (Randell)
BYKOFSKY J PERAGINE GLUCK JACKSON
SPOTO SILVERBERG D FRADKIN CLAMP
COUGHLIN MURPHY J SCHINDELHEIM HERNANDEZ
BYKOFSKY R MARRONE FELDMAN, S LIPOMI
SENSS D TORRES TURNER RANDELL
LONG SPANN FELDMAN, GL BURNS
DANSER CLANCY EGIPCIACO KRANT
LAMBERSON SILVERBERG A LURIE FREY
STEWART MURPHY JA FELDMAN A TURTZ
SENSS C COTTER FELDMAN GR COHEN D
GLASSMAN UNTERWEISSER DRASHINSKY ADLER
SHIFFMAN LIPSHITZ SPIEGEL WOLLE
BINDER WEINSTEIN OSTROFFE (E. BARBESH) WEITSEN
       
2015 ROSTERS      
TEAM #1 - CK BASEBALL TEAM  #2 -JAM COLLECTIONS TEAM  #3 -FRADKIN LAW TEAM  #4 -ACE ALUMINUM
HARRIS RANDELL APPLEBAUM YOUNGER
DUKES ARONSON APPLEBAUM (C.YEE) BICKOFF, H
GELMAN BURNS ARROYO BICKOFF, J
HARRIS CONKLIN, J BACE (JORDAN PODOS) CENSOPLANO
KASTNER CONKLIN,D DRAPKIN CLAMPFFER
KUSHNER D.HALL FRADKIN CONSELYEA
MARTINEZ, M FELDMAN, B. (AROLICK) FREY JAEGER
MESSINGER KORNHAUSER GOLDEN JOROSKI
SCHEFKIND LEHMAN LAROCCA KAY
SILVERBERG MARTINO LURIE SEWALD
SILVERBERG,A PARGAMENT SARCONA SWIDER (PUGLIESE)
TRITTO, J RANDELL SEIXAS THOMPSON
TRITTO,A ROTHSCHILD VENECK TURNER, J
YIGDAL ZUTO (HERNANDEZ) WOLLMAN YOUNGER
       
TEAM  #5-NONNA'S TEAM  #6-JIFFY LUBE TEAM  #7 -MODELL'S TEAM  #8-ADVANCED ORTHOPEDICS
LAPINE JACOBY BEILIS FELDMAN
BLECHER ADLER BEILIS BINDER
EISENBERG BOLTON DANSER (MCNIFF) CLANCY
GETZ CARLE DIMARCO DRASHINSKY
GILSTON COUGHLIN GORSTEIN FELDMAN, A
GLUCK JACOBY INFANTE FELDMAN, GL
GODDARD KRAUSS, S KARP FELDMAN, GR
LAPINE PERLOFF, M M.GOLDBERG FELDMAN, S
OLIVENCIA PERLOFF, S MESMER, D PERAGINE
SAFCHIK POLZER MESMER,A PERSILY
STONE ROSENTHAL SANDLER RYAN,C
TORRES TORAN SENSS SCHINDELHEIM
TVRDIK WASSERMAN TAUB SPIEGEL
VEGA ZARETSKY, J TAUB,M STEINBERG
       
TEAM  #9-VM CLEANING TEAM  #10-PIZZA/PASTA TEAM  #11-GASTRO OF OCEAN TEAM  #12-WALLMAN LAW
GOLDFARB CARLIN POLLOCK WALLMAN
BARLOW CARLIN, R. BORNSTEIN BOHM
CALLOW COHEN.G CURRERI CARLIN, M.
CHEN CONTI, M FERRARESE COHEN, D
GOLDFARB, A CONTI,R GLAZIER FOX
GOLDFARB, G FOSTER JOSHI HERMAN,S.
GREENBLATT GOLDSTEIN KOWALSKI JACKSON, B
IORIO HOR LIPSKY KRAIN
KAMRAS RAPPAPORT LOCONTE ROLAND
KESSLER SHERMAN POLLOCK, MA ROSENBLUM
KREPPEL SILBERMAN, G POLLOCK, MI SCHWARTZ
LIPOMI SILBERMAN, J ROSENCWAIG STEWART
MESSINA SOBEL SPOTO TIERNEY
PANASSIDI WEINSTEIN, P. SUAREZ WALLMAN
       
TEAM  #13-BURGER BROS TEAM  #14-LHRGB LAW TEAM  #15-NJ SALT TEAM  #16-SUPERIOR AUTO
PALADINO GRANESE MARRONE BYKOFSKY
LAZZARO BROCK, J COTTER BYKOFSKY, J
MALLOW BUCKLEY DIFEDELE BYKOFSKY, R
MARTINEZ, J GRANESE FEINGOLD GLASSMAN
PALADINO, M. HORNIK FRANK,B JOHNSON
PALADINO, R KRAUSS, R GERSHMAN LAMBERSON
PODOS KRAUSS, Z GOLDWASSER LIPPMAN
PODOS LOMBARDI,J KRANT LONG
RUBIN LOMBARDI,P LANG MAMONE, P
TILKER MAHER MARRONE MAMONE,J
UNTERWEISER MURPHY. J (P.BROCK) PREISS,J PALEHONKI
YOCKEL, ST MURPHY, JA PREISS,S POLGUY
YOCKEL,S PINGARO SCALEA RAUCHER
ZIMMERMAN SEIDENBERG TURTZ SCHIFFMAN
       
2014 ROSTERS      
TEAM #1 - ACE ALUMINUM TEAM  #2 -CARLIN TEAM  #3 -BYKOFSKY TEAM  #4 - POLLOCK
JACOBY CAFÉ SPEZIA VM CLEANING EXPRESS IMPRINTS
KAY B.GOLDSTEIN J.BYKOFSKY J.GOLDBERG
GOLDEN J.CYTRYN J.TAUB A.MESMER
POLZER R.CARLIN BARLOW MI.POLLOCK
B.FRANK S.CYTRYN POLGUY D.MESMER
LURIE STEINBERG KARP MA.POLLOCK
JACOBY FREEMAN (G.SILBERMAN) JOSHI KRANT
VEGA G.COHEN GELLIS J.LOMBARDI
ARONSON FEINGOLD LAMBERSON LIPSKY
FOX TURTZ KATZ S.GOLDBERG
WASSERMAN SOBEL RAPPAPORT BORNSTEIN
DUKES R.FOSTER KRAIN ROZENSWAIG
J.BICKOFF BINDER D.CONKLIN P.LOMBARDI
H.BICKOFF SH.CYTRYN J.CONKLIN SHAW
       
TEAM  #5-HARRIS TEAM  #6-RANDELL TEAM  #7 -APPLEBAUM TEAM  #8-GRANESE
CK BASEBALL JAM COLLECTIONS FRADKIN LAW JIFFY LUBE
SCHEF MARTINO JZ GRANESE
PALADINO GODDARD M.CARLIN MURPHY
M.PERLOFF CLAMPFFER APPLEBAUM KUSHNER
NEWMAN (C.RYAN) ROTHSCHILD SE.YOCKEL G.CONSELYEA
KESSLER RANDELL H.SUAREZ DRAPKIN
S.PERLOFF LEHMAN ST.YOCKEL ROSENTHAL
GELMAN MOLOD G.LONG PINGARO
LAWLESS MESSINGER D.HALL JO.PODOS
OLIVENCIA KREPPEL FREY D.COHEN
J.TRITTO BURNS GLAZIER GORSTEIN
A.TRITTO GLASSMAN UNTERWEISER SEWALD
HARRIS GERSHMAN GREENHOUSE J.PODOS
S.KRAUSS SICURELLA S.HERMAN TOBIASS
       
TEAM  #9-MAMONE TEAM  #10-WALLMAN TEAM  #11-BEILIS TEAM  #12-MARRONE
SUPERIOR AUTO GROUP WALLMAN LAW MODELLS A&H CHIROPRACTIC
CONTI PERAGINE VACCARO J.MARTINEZ
J.MAMONE J.PREISS S.VADER B.HOR
B.JACKSON WALLMAN (SEIDENBERG) LANG SCHINDELHEIM
DIFEDELE KASTNER COUGHLIN R.KRAUSS
E.JOHNSON S.PREISS H.ROSENBLUM MARRONE
SEIDEL DIMARCO MAHER SILBERMAN (DILLE)
P.MAMONE CLANCY YIGDAL CHEN
PERSILY BOLTON W.SHERMAN ZIMMERMAN (SCALEA)
PALEHONKI CARLE M.WEINSTEIN E.MALLOW
R.CONTI TIERNEY STONE D.MALLOW
SANDLER TILKER COTTER BACE
SEITZ GOLDWASSER IORIO P.WEINSTEIN
BUCKLY BARBARO M.BEILIS LIPPMAN
       
TEAM  #13-GOLDFARB TEAM  #14-FELDMAN TEAM  #15-LAPINE TEAM  #16-YOUNGER
LHRGB LAW PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY NONNA'S LAWCASH
M.MARTINEZ GLUCK CALLOW J.BROCK
PANASSIDI ROLAND SPOTO P.BROCK (GREENSPAN)
J.TURNER LAZZARO TORRES YOUNGER (R.BYKOFSKY)
A.GOLDFARB LIPOMI CURRERI SCHWARTZ
TVRDIK S.FELDMAN LOCONTE SARCONA
MESSINA G.FELDMAN D.MEYER J.COMINS
SAFCHIK M.STEWART FERRARESE JAEGER
LAROCCA A.FELDMAN RUBIN CENSOPLANO
B.FELDMAN G.FELDMAN LAPINE E.BOHM
KAMRAS DRASHINSKY VENECK HORNIK
ADLER SCHIFFMAN ZASLAVSKY BROCK JR.
M.GOLDBERG SPIEGEL GILSTON KAWALSKI
G.GOLDFARB KORNHAUSER EISENBERG SEIXAS
       
2013 ROSTERS      
TEAM #1 - LAPINE TEAM  #2 -CARLIN TEAM  #3 -GOLDFARB TEAM  #4 - YOUNGER
LAROCCA LAW TUSCANYROSE CAFÉ SPEZIA LAWCASH
BARBARO BUCKLEY A.GOLDFARB, A BOHM
CALLOW CARLIN    GOLDFARB, G CONSELYEA
DIMARCO DRAPKIN GREENSPAN GOLDBERG, J
GERSHMAN FEINGOLD KAWALSKI GOLDBERG, S
GILSTON FOSTER LONG HORNIK
GODDARD G.COHEN MARTER JOHNSON, E
LAPINE GLASSMAN MARTINO LIPSKY
LAROCCA GOLDSTEIN PANASSIDI PARGAMENT
OLIVENCIA HOR SAFCHIK RAPPAPORT
PUGLIESE KATZ SANDLER SCHWARTZ
SILVERBERG SOBEL SHERMAN SEITZ
SPOTO STEINBERG TVRDIK SHAW
SUAREZ YIGDAL ZASLAVSKY YOUNGER
       
TEAM  #5-BYKOFSKY TEAM  #6-WALLMAN TEAM  #7 -MARRONE TEAM  #8-BEILIS
BENSI'S WALLMAN LAW NONNA'S ELITE FITNESS
BYKOFSKY, J BROCK, J CARLIN, M BEILIS (SH.CYTRYN)
BYKOFSKY, R BROCK, P GELMAN CONTI, MIKE
CLANCY CARLE GREENHOUSE CONTI, RICH
EISENBERG COTTER HERMAN, S DIFIDELE
FREY FRIEDLICH KAMRAS GOLDWASSER
IORIO GELLIS LOMBARDI, J TAUB, J
JOSHI GREENBLATT LOMBARDI, P GOLDBERG, MIKE
KASTNER KRAUSS, R MARONE RIVERA, DAVID
KRANT KREPPEL MESMER, D RIVERA, DREW
LIPOMI SICURELLA MESMER,A SPIEGEL
MESSINGER WALLMAN MESSINA TAUB, M (KORNREICH)
TRAGER YOCKEL, SETH NEWMAN VADER
VENECK YOCKEL, STEVE STONE ZIMMERMAN
       
TEAM  #9-POLLOCK TEAM  #10-JACOBY TEAM  #11-MAMONE TEAM  #12-APPLEBAUM
GASTRO OF OCEAN ACE ALUMINUM PACO'S TACO'S MAIN ELECTRIC
FERRARESE ADLER BICKOFF, HY APPLEBAUM
FREEMAN (R.COHEN) BOLTON BICKOFF, J CENSOPLANO
GLAZIER CLAMPFFER CONKLIN, D HALL
POLLOCK, HARVEY DUKES CONKLIN, J LEHMAN
POLLOCK, MATT (K.FALLON) FRANK JACKSON MALLOW
POLLOCK, MITCH GOLDEN KARP PERAGINE
POLLOCK, ROSS JACOBY KING PODOS, JAY
ROLAND KAY MAMONE, J PODOS, JOEL
ROZENCWAIG KORNHAUSER MAMONE, P SARCONA
RUBIN LURIE PRIESS, J SCHEF
SILBERMAN SCHINDELHEIM PRIESS, S SEIDEL
TURTZ VEGA RIZZO SEIXAS
UNTERWEISER WASSERMAN SEWALD WEINSTEIN, P
       
TEAM  #13-GRANESE TEAM  #14-FELDMAN TEAM  #15-RANDELL TEAM  #16-HARRIS
JIFFY LUBE PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY EXPRESS IMPRINTS CK BASEBALL
BARBESH, E FELDMAN, ANDREW ARONSON BARLOW
BARBESH, S FELDMAN, GLENN BURNS DRASHINSKY
BINDER FELDMAN, GREG DELL'ALBA FOX
COHEN, D FELDMAN, SEAN FELDMAN, B HARRIS
GRANESE GLUCK KESSLER, A KRAUSS, S
JAEGER GOLDBERG, MARK MOLOD KUSHNER
KRAIN (DILLE) GORSTEIN RANDELL PEREZ
LIPPMAN LAZZARO ROTHSCHILD PERLOFF, M
MURPHY PALADINO SENSS, D PERLOFF, S
PINGARO PERSILY SENSS,C ROSENBLUM, H
POLZER RAUCHER TILKER TIERNEY
ROSENTHAL SCHIFFMAN ZARETSKY, J VACCARO
TURNER TOBIAS ZARETSKY, S WEINSTEIN, M
       
       
2012 ROSTERS      
TEAM #1 - JACOBY TEAM  #2 -SCHEF TEAM  #3 -APPLEBAUM TEAM  #4-GRANESE
FRADKIN LAW TUSCANYROSE MAIN ELECTRIC PACO'S TACOS
B.FELDMAN BACE APPLEBAUM A.YEE
BOHM BUCKLEY GERSHMAN E.BARBESH
CLANCY D.HALL GLASSMAN E.JOHNSON
FRADKIN J.TAUB GREENBLATT EISENBERG
HOR M.TAUB H.ROSENBLUM GELLIS
HYMAN (LIPPMAN) MALAYZ J.CYTRYN GRANESE
JACOBY MESSINA MARTER LAROCCA
LAKS PERSILY MURPHY MARRONE
M.LAKS (HORNIK) RUBIN PINGARO PARGAMENT
M.FRADKIN (D.SCHWARTZ) SCHEF S.CYTRYN (TRUZZOLINO) RITCHIE
MI.GOLDBERG SCHIFFMAN STEINBERG S.BARBESH
SPIEGEL TOBIAS S.CYTRYN TURTZ
WALIZER YIGDAL UNTERWEISER ZIMMERMAN
       
TEAM  #5-FELDMAN TEAM  #6-GOLDFARB TEAM  #7 -RANDELL TEAM  #8-YOUNGER
JIFFY LUBE BAGEL WORLD SPORTS ZONE BAR & GRILL LAWCASH
A. FELDMAN A.GOLDFARB A.KESSLER B.FRANK
G. FELDMAN A.MESMER ARONSON D.COHEN
GLAZIER BARLOW B.KESSLER (A.WEINSTEIN) D.KAY
GR. FELDMAN BORNSTEIN BINDER GOLDWASSER
J.BROCK D.CONKLIN PETROSINO KARP
KATZ D.MESMER RANDELL KOWALSKI
P.BROCK G.GOLDFARB RAPPAPORT LURIE
PODOS GLUCK ROTHSCHILD PERAGINE
PODOS J.CONKLIN S.ZARETSKY SE.YOCKEL
POLZER MA.GOLDBERG SEIDEL SEWALD
RAUCHER MALLOW SHERMAN ST.YOCKEL
ROSENTHAL SAFCHIK STONE WASSERMAN
S. FELDMAN SCHINDELHEIM ZARETSKY YOUNGER
       
TEAM  #9-BEILIS TEAM  #10-POLLOCK TEAM  #11-WALLMAN TEAM  #12-MAMONE
ML CARPET EXPRESS IMPRINTS ACE ALUMINUM ELITE FITNESS
BEILIS FERRARESE B.SANDLER ADLER
C.SENSS GREENSPAN G.SILBERMAN B.CONTI
CLAMPFFER J.GOLDBERG J.BYKOFSKY CONTI
D.SENSS J.LOMBARDI J.SILBERMAN FREY
DELL'ALBA KAMRAS JAEGER G.LONG
L.FRIEDLICH MA. POLLOCK KREPPLE J.MAMONE
LAITMAN MESSINGER M.WEINSTEIN P.MAMONE
M.VADER MI. POLLOCK PUGLIESE POLGUY
MARTINO P.LOMBARDI R.BYKOFSKY R.CONTI
OSTROFF (KORNHAUSER) ROZENCWAIG R.KRAUSS R.FOSTER
S.VADER S.GOLDBERG S.SANDLER SHAW
T.ROSENBLUM SICURELLA TIERNEY TURNER
ZASLAVSKY SUAREZ WALLMAN TVRDIK
       
TEAM  #13-CARLIN TEAM  #14-HARRIS TEAM  #15-LAPINE TEAM  #16-SARCONA
PIZZA & PASTA FACTORY CK BASEBALL NONNA'S MASSAGE ENVY
BICKOFF CALLOW BARBARO ABRAMOWITZ
FEINGOLD   DRASHINSKY DIAZ BOLTON
FREEMAN FOX DILLE CENSOPLANO
G.COHEN GELMAN DIMARCO GOLDEN
GOLDSTEIN HARRIS DRAPKIN IORIO
GREENHOUSE KASTNER GILSTON J.PREISS
KAPLOW KUSHNER KRANT MCNIFF
LEHMAN M.PALADINO LAPINE PANASSIDI
M.CARLIN NEWMAN LIPOMI R.COHEN
P.WEINSTEIN R.PALADINO OLIVENCIA S.PREISS
R.CARLIN SEITZ PERLOFF SARCONA
S.HERMAN SHYAMAL ROLAND SEXIAS
SOBEL WALKER S.KRAUSS (COTTER) TILKER
       
       
2011 ROSTERS      
TEAM  #1-YOUNGER TEAM # 2-HARRIS TEAM  #3-SPIEGEL TEAM  #4-APPLEBAUM
LAWCASH KING & SONS M&L CARPET APPLEBAUM
COHEN, D BARBESH, E BROCK, J GREENSPAN
Frank BARBESH, S BROCK, M DUNN
Goldberg, J BARLOW BROCK, P APPLEBAUM
Goldberg, S CALLOW DRAPKIN E.STEINBERG
IORIO GOLDWASSER GENAULDI B.WALKER
KLEIN HARRIS Kwan GOLDROSEN
Messinger JOHNSON, E Ostroffe D.ABRAMOWITZ
Pargament PALADINO, M PETROSINO PINGARO
SAFCHIK PALADINO, R Ringel, D RUBIN
TOBIAS R.KRAUSS Rosenblum, H JOSHI
Truzzolino SCHWARTZ, E SEWALD S.ABRAMOWITZ
WASSERMAN SOSKEL SPIEGEL KAMRAS
YOUNGER TILKER Zimmerman SICURELLA
       
TEAM  #5-GRANESE TEAM # 6-BEILIS TEAM # 7-SARCONA TEAM  #8-GOLDFARB
PACO'S TACOS ARROW ENVIRONMENTAL MASSAGE ENVY BAGEL WORLD
Clampffer Barbaro ADLER A.GOLDFARB
Frey BEILIS BOHM Bornstein
GELLMAN DiMarco CENSOPLANO BYKOFSKY
GRANESE GERSHMAN D.SENSS G.GOLDFARB
HYMAN GLUCK D.SILVERBERG J.BYKOFSKY
MALLOW Marrone FOX J.KRANT
Molod MCNIFF G.LONG KAPLOW
NEWMAN S.VADER MI.GOLDBERG MA.GOLDBERG
TURTZ SANDLER PANASSIDI MARTINO
WEINSTEIN, A SCHINDELHEIM PERSILY MI.STRAUSS
WEINSTEIN, P T.ROSENBLUM R.FOSTER POLGUY
YEE, A Taub SARCONA ROSENTHAL
YEE,C VADER SEXIAS Tvrdik
       
TEAM # 9-PERAGINE TEAM  #10-RANDELL TEAM # 11-POLLOCK TEAM  #12-SCHEF
CK BASEBALL ALLSTATE-BRUCE KRUG GASTRO OF OCEAN TUSCANYROSE
MCGEEHAN A.DYNOV Ferrarese BACE
G.SILBERMAN B.KRUG GLAZIER BUCKLEY
J.SILBERMAN BOLTON HOR HELLER
KARP COTTRELL J.LOMBARDI JAEGER
M.SOLLOZZO DELLALBA J.ZARETSKY LAITMAN
MCGEEHAN (B.Feldman) DILLE LURIE LEHMAN
MURPHY GLASSMAN MA. POLLOCK M.CONTI
PERAGINE GOLDEN MI. POLLOCK POLZER
PODOS KESSLER P.LOMBARDI R.CONTI
PODOS MALAYZ R. POLLOCK SCHEF
TITI RANDELL ROSENCWAIG SCHIFFMAN
TURNER RAPPAPORT S.ZARETSKY STONE
UNTERWEISER SHAW SUAREZ YIGDAL
       
TEAM  #13-LAPINE TEAM  #14-FELDMAN TEAM # 15-WALLMAN TEAM  #16-CARLIN
EXPRESS IMPRINTS PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY WALLMAN/FRADKIN LAW CARLIN LAW
CONKLIN A. FELDMAN ARONSON BINDER
CONKLIN DRASHINSKY FRADKIN CARLIN
D.FREEMAN G. FELDMAN FRIEDLICH CARLIN
GREENBLATT GR. FELDMAN GILSTON D.HALL
J.CYTRYN KATZ JACOBY EISENBERG
KELLER D.KAY (J.Nolan) MARTER FEINGOLD
LAPINE KOWALSKI MESSINA G.COHEN
M.WEINSTEIN KOWALSKI PERLOFF GREENHOUSE
MESMER M.RINGEL (Dupuis) (Chirchirillo) S.KRAUSS J.MAMONE
MESMER Roland TIERNEY Olivencia
ROTHSCHILD S. FELDMAN WALLMAN P.MAMONE
SC.CYTRYN SCHERER YOCKEL R.COHEN
SH.CYTRYN Sherman YOCKEL Sobel
       
2010 ROSTERS      
TEAM  #1-SOLLAZZO TEAM  #2 -BEILIS TEAM  #3 -WALLMAN TEAM  #4-GOLDFARB
BOUNCE U ARROW EXTERMINATING GASTRO OF OCEAN PACO'S TACOS
TITI (ANASTASIA) BARBARO FOSTER BYKOFSKY, J
COHEN, G BEILIS GLAZIER BYKOFSKY, R
FRANCINI DIMARCO JACOBY FOX,C
GOLDBERG, MA FEINGOLD ROSENBLUM, H GOLDFARB
GOLDWASSER GLUCK SILBERMAN, G GOLDFARB, G
LOGGIE GOLDEN SILBERMAN, J LOMBARDI, J
OSTROFFE KARP TILKER LOMBARDI, P
PERAGINE MARMER (KELLER) TRUZZOLINO MAMONE
SEWALD SICURELLA TURNER PALADINO, M
SOLLAZZO TAUB WALLMAN PALADINO, R
SOLLAZZO, J. VADER, M WASSERMAN POLGUY
YEE, A VADER,S ZARETSKY, J STRAUSS
YEE, C WEAVER ZARETSKY, S TVRDIK
       
TEAM  #5-SPIEGEL TEAM  #6-APPLEBAUM TEAM  #7 -CARLIN TEAM  #8-GRANESE
INTEGRITY ADVISORS ALLSTAR ELECTRIC CARLIN LAW FIT FOR LIFE
FRADKIN APPLEBAUM, B ARONSON CLAMPFFER
HYMAN CRESPI CARLIN,M. GENAULDI
IORIO DRAPKIN CARLIN,R. GILSTON
LAKS DRAPKIN, O COHEN, G GRANESE
MANDELBAUM GOLDBERG, MI GOLDSTEIN JAEGER
PETROCINO K.APPLEBAUM (GROSSBERG) GREENHOUSE KRANT
RINGEL, D HOR, B MALLOW OLIVENCIA
RINGEL, M KAMRAS MARRONE ROSENTHAL
SPIEGEL LIPPMAN MARTER SCHINDELHEIM
SUAREZ MURPHY, J ROZENCWAIG SENSS
WALKER PINGARO SANDLER SPIRN
YIGDAL RAUCHER SOBEL UNTERWEISER
ZUCKER TOBIAS STONE ZIMMERMAN
       
TEAM  #9-MESMER TEAM  #10-SCHEFKIND TEAM  #11-YOUNGER TEAM  #12-FELDMAN
GOLDS GYM TUSCANYROSE LAWCASH VIDEO WEBSITE GRP
ABRAMOWITZ BACE BICKOFF CONSELYEA
GERSHMAN BUCKLEY BOHM DRASHINSKY
KOWALSKI, M FRIEDLICH COHEN, D FELDMAN, A
KOWALSKI, S (BERDE) HELLER FRANK, B FELDMAN, Greg
MESMER, A. (HALL) PERSILY KRAUSS, R FELDMAN, S
MESMER,D. PRIESS, J LAITMAN FELDMAN,Glen
MESSINA PRIESS, S MOLOD GOLDBERG, S
MESSINGER SADLER SCHOENFELD GOLDERG, J
POLLOCK, MA SCHEF SILVERBERG HYAMS
POLLOCK, MI SCHIFFMAN SOSKEL KESSLER
POLLOCK, R SCHWARTZ WEINSTEIN, A PODOS
SAFCHIK YOCKEL, SE WEINSTEIN, P PODOS
TURTZ YOCKEL, ST YOUNGER TIERNEY
       
TEAM  #13-RANDELL TEAM  #14-SARCONA TEAM  #15-HARRIS TEAM  #16-LAPINE
PIZZA & PASTA FACTORY ELITE FITNESS CK BASEBALL BAGEL WORLD
BARBESH, E CENSOPLANO, C BROOK ADLER
BARBESH, S CENSOPLANO, M CYTRYN, J BORNSTEIN
BINDER CONTI, B CYTRYN, S BROCK, J
BOLTON CONTI, M FREY BROCK, P
COTTRELL CONTI, R HARRIS DICTROW
DELL'ALBA SEIXAS (KOERNER) (DICKERMAN) KAPLOW EISENBERG
DILLE KREPPLE KAY FREEMAN
GLASSMAN KRUG, B KNIPP LAPINE
GREENSPAN S.KRUG (PANASSIDI) KRAUSS,S LONG
JOHNSON, E LEHMAN KWAN POLZER
RANDELL SARCONA NATT ROLAND
RAPPAPORT SEIDEL PERLOFF ROTHSCHILD
RUBIN SHYAMAL STEINBERG, E SHAW
       
2009 ROSTERS
TEAM # 1- Granese TEAM # 2- Schefkind TEAM # 3- Dupuis TEAM # 4- Beilis
ADLER BROCK BERDE BEILIS
GILSTON BUCKLEY COHEN,D. BYKOFSKY,J.
GRANESE FRIEDLICH COHEN,R. YEE, C (new)
JAEGER GENULDI DUPUIS CONTI,B.
KRUG GOLDBERG,I. GEORGE CONTI,M.
LEHMAN GOLDBERG,J. GOLDEN CONTI,R.
PANASSIDI GOLDBERG,S. GREENHOUSE DIMARCO
SHAW KRAUSS,R. GREENHOUSE GORSTEIN
TOBIAS MALLOW MARONE MESSINA
TROPPER MARTER MURPHY OSTROFF
TVRDIK RUBIN,B. SHYAMAL VADER,M.
YOUNGER SCHEFKIND SOLOMON VADER,S.
ZIMMERMAN SOSKEL TURTZ YIGDAL
       
TEAM # 5- Roland TEAM # 6- Zaretsky TEAM # 7- Harris TEAM # 8- Sarcona
GLASSMAN,N. APPLEBAUM,B BOHM, E. CENSOPLANO,C
GLASSMAN,S. APPLEBAUM,K CYTRYN,J. CENSOPLANO,M
HOR COHEN,G. CYTRYN,S. CONSELYEA
KOWALSKI,M. EIGES GAEDT FOX
KOWALSKI,S. FRANK GELLMAN KNIPP
MESSINGER GREENBLATT HARRIS LAITMAN
RINGEL,D. MARMER KONICHOWSKI SARCONA
ROLAND PODOS PARGAMENT SAVIN
SANDLER RAUCHER PREISS,J. SEXAIS
SARDOFF SPIRIN PREISS,S. SUAREZ
SHERMAN YEE,A. RINGEL,M. VENECK
STEINBERG ZARETSKY,J. TIERNEY YOCKEL,S.
TILKER ZARETSKY,S. WALKER YOCKEL,SETH.
       
TEAM # 9- Randell TEAM # 10- Goldfarb TEAM # 11- Sollazzo TEAM # 12- Spiegel
BARBESH,E. DILLE BACE ABRAMOWITZ
BARBESH,S. DRAPKIN BOLTON BROOK
BINDER FRADKIN FRANCHINI GOLDBERG,M.
CLAMPFFER GERSHMAN GOLDWASSER JACOBY
DELL'ALBA GOLDFARB,A. KAMRAS MAMONE
FREEMAN GOLDFARB,G. LONG POLLOCK,M.
FREY LAKS,G. PERAGINE POLLOCK,MIT.
GREENSPAN LAKS,M. PETROCINO SCHINDELHEIM
KAY SADLER SEWALD SILBERMAN,G.
KESSLER STONE SOLLAZZO, J. SILBERMAN,J.
PINGARO STRAUSS,M. SOLLAZZO, M. SPIEGEL
RANDELL TRUZZOLINO TITI VACCARO
RAPPAPORT UNTERWEISER WASSERMAN WALLMAN
       
TEAM # 13- Carlin TEAM #14- Lapine TEAM # 15- Feldman TEAM # 16- Mesmer
BICKOFF EISENBERG DICTROW ARONSON
CARLIN, E. GETZ,P. FELDMAN, GR. DIAZ
CARLIN,M. GLAZIER FELDMAN, S. DRASHINSKY
CARLIN,R. JACKSON FELDMAN,G. KARP
FEINGOLD JOHNSON GLUCK LEWIS
GOLDBERG,M. LAPINE GOLDROSEN LOMBARDI,J.
GOLDSTEIN LIPPMAN KRAUSS,S. LOMBARDI,P.
KREPPLE PERSILY LOGGIE MESMER, A.
MANDELBAUM ROTHSCHILD NATT MESMER,D.
ROZENCWAIG RUBIN,A. PALADINO ROSENBLUM
SAFCHIK SEIDEL PERLOFF ROSENTHAL
SOBEL SILVERBERG RIINA SICURELLA
WEINSTEIN TURNER ZUCKER WALD

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack