Rosters
Tuesday, 07 April 2009 03:46

 

2018 ROSTERS          
(9) CGAJ LAW (Goldfarb) (16) PARABOLIC (Marrone) (14) ACE HOME  (Ferrarese) (7) ACTION AUTO (Jacoby) (10) TEC-TEL (Schefkind) (15) GREENWAY MORTGAGE (Lapine)
M.BROOME PASTER E.BOMENBLITT J.MAMONE CALLOW T.CARROLL
S.ALFIERI ROLAND J.TRACY GLUCK SCHEF SPOTO
A.GOLDFARB PARGAMENT R.BOMENBLITT HOR MONOCHIO JR AMADEO
SALER MARRONE YOUNGHANS PERLOFF INTOCI YOCKEL
V.ALFIERI E.BINDER PODOLLA LAMBO PLEVRETES GETZ
KAPLOW RAUCHER LOCONTE BALLO DIFEDELE TROJANI
SALERNO NEWMAN P.THOMAS JACOBY (B.FRANK) MONOCHIO KRANT
CRUZ GELLIS FERRARESE P.MAMONE LEO STEWART
A.BROOME JAEGER KARP B.THOMPSON (LIPSKY) TRITTO FREY
TURTZ FISHMAN TORAN GYIMESI VENECK PERSILY
SAFCHIK SCHIFFMAN S.THOMAS KEENAN OLIVENCIA LAPINE
R.GOLDFARB A.BINDER KAMRAS UNTERWEISER BUCKLEY S.FREY
G.GOLDFARB GILSTON EISENBERG WASSERMAN TILKER SOLON
           
(17) INTERCOUNTY MORTGAGE (Granese) (3) RCF (Brock) (6) FRADKIN LAW (Fradkin) (13) NJ SALT (Sarcona) (18) HOT CORNER (Bykofsky) (4) CK BASEBALL (Paladino)
GRANESE J.BROCK FRADKIN D.SILVERBERG (C.YEE) J.BYKOFSKY M.PALADINO
JORASKIE P.BROCK POLZER KAY (SPECCHIO) B.JACKSON K.PANASSIDI
TORRES PJ WOLLMAN Jordan ROSENTHAL DIPAULO POLGUY GODDARD
SPANN L.PREISS DINAPOLI A.SILVERBERG SEIDENBERG C.SANDLER
J.LOMBARDI S.COHEN MURPHY SARCONA MCELRATH KATZ
G.LONG S.DRASHINSKY LIPOMI KASTNER DRAPKIN BARLOW
ZIMM S.PREISS K.FEINGOLD LIVECCHI SUMMERBELL R.PALADINO
ENCH Dan DRASHINSKY Joel PODOS YIGDAL J.ROSS COLORACCO
CARLE M.TAUB J.MURPHY CENSOPLANO E.MALLOW S.SANDLER
SHERMAN COTTER FOX S.GRANT D.MALLOW J.PANASSIDI
BICKOFF Dave DRASHINSKY IORIO R.GRANT CHIUSANO T.PANASSIDI
P.LOMBARDI S.ADLER T.KLEIN BENISH DUKES E.PALADINO
H.BICKOFF BEILIS Jay PODOS SEIXAS SICURELLA S.HERMAN
           
(1) SENTINEL GYM (Wallman) (2) LJK HEADHUNTERS (Harris) (11) LHRGP LAW (Larocca) (8) VM CLEANING (Pollock) (5) GASTRO (Randell) (12) DIRTY SPORTS (Applebaum)
BECKER CALAMIA K.KLESHINSKY INFANTE ZARETSKY M.CONTI
YOUNGER J.GOLDBERG RAVENTOS E.ROSENSTOCK CLAMP MELNYK
CONSELYEA Z.KRAUSS M.KLESHINSKY MI.POLLOCK WEIS STEINBERG
T.WALLMAN R.KRAUSS M.CARLIN MA.POLLOCK HERNANDEZ B.APPLEBAUM (C.HOLMES)
SCHINDELHEIM MARINELLO R.CARLIN MEYER CRAWFORD SUAREZ
TURNER G.FELDMAN PEZZULO L.RUBIN RANDELL PINGARO
JAVY BRENT LEVINE E. JOHNSON BURNSY LURIE
G.COHEN A.KESSLER BALAR M.ROSENSTOCK WEITSEN JOSHI
M.SEIDEL B.KESSLER LAROCCA J.ROSENSWAIG T.ABRAMOWITZ Jay ROSENTHAL
D.COHEN J.KRAUSS MCCONVILLE A.RUBIN OKUN MESSENGER
AROLICK S.GOLDBERG GORSTEIN (D.DYNOV) Rob ROSENSWAIG ARONSON KRAIN
GOLDWASSER HARRIS GROSSMAN PUGLIESE KORNHAUSER R.CONTI
Max SEIDEL ROSENHEIM MALAGOLD WOLLE HENRYK P.WEINSTEIN (KREISLER)
           
2017 ROSTERS          
STOMP THE MONSTER (BEILIS) NY LIFE-Mike Seidel (HARRIS) FRADKIN LAW (APPLEBAUM) TUSCANY ROSE (BROCK)    
SPECCHIO CALLOW FRADKIN J.BROCK    
HOLMES SCHEF STEINBERG P.BROCK    
SALERNO KRAUSS B.APPLEBAUM RAUCHER    
YOCKEL G.LONG WOLLMAN TORRES    
KAPLOW SEIDEL D.SCHWARTZ (D.SENSS) BINDER    
ROSENSTOCK BRENT VEGA GELLIS    
M.TAUB (Artie DIMARCO) S.PREISS (CHEN) PINGARO S.DRASHINSKY    
ROSENSTOCK L.FRIEDLICH J.ROSENSWAIG CARLE    
LIPSKY Z.KRAUSS KARP D.DRASHINSKY    
MALLOW TRITTO UNTERWEISSER SCHIFFMAN    
GLASSMAN HARRIS (FOSTER) K.APPLEBAUM (BOHM/MALAGOLD) Dave Drashinsky    
BENISH PUGLIESE BLOOM BINDER    
BEILIS MAX SEIDEL EISENBERG BUCKLEY    
           
LHRGP LAW (GOLDFARB) PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (FELDMAN) VM CLEANING (POLLOCK) BURGER BROS (PALADINO)    
DIMARCO BOMENBLIT INFANTE M.PALADINO    
ALFIERI BOMENBLIT CLAMP SALER    
A.GOLDFARB ROLAND MI.POLLOCK MESMER    
LIPOMI PERLOFF CONSELYEA KATZ    
J.TURNER SCHINDELHEIM MA.POLLOCK DIFEDELE    
E.JOHNSON JOR.ROSENTHAL MEYER R.PALADINO    
JAEGER A.FELDMAN J.KRANT D.MESMER    
LAROCCA GL.FELDMAN RUBIN G.COHEN    
SAFCHIK FREY RUBIN KREPPEL    
SANDLER GORSTEIN CONKLIN WASSERMAN    
IORIO GOLDWASSER R.ROSENSWAIG DUKES    
R.GOLDFARB KREISLER GILSTON ADLER    
G.GOLDFARB GELLER M.GOLDBERG ROSENHEIM    
           
NJ SALT (MARRONE) SUPERIOR AUTO (WALLMAN) GASTRO OF OCEAN (SARCONA) JIFFY LUBE (RANDELL)    
D.SILVERBERG MAMONE PERAGINE B.JACKSON    
GODDARD YOUNGER GLUCK ZARETSKY    
PANASSIDI DIPAOLO HOR INTOCI    
MARRONE T.WALLMAN MELNYK HERNANDEZ    
PODOLLA DRAPKIN SARCONA RANDELL    
A.SILVERBERG SPANN LAMBO BURNS    
YIGDAL P.MAMONE FEINGOLD KESSLER    
P.THOMAS (THOMPSON) M.STEWART R.GRANT Jay ROSENTHAL    
MESSENGER RODE VENECK WEITSEN    
TURTZ TORAN COTTER HENRYK    
S.THOMAS KRAIN KEENAN Ben Kessler    
T.PANASSIDI KAMRAS (WOLKOWITZ) SOLLOZZO KORNHAUSER    
P.WEINSTEIN SOLON SEIXAS WOLLE    
           
HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY) SPONIC PAINTING (LAPINE) CK BASEBALL (GRANESE) ACE HOME (JACOBY)    
J.BYKOFSKY SPOTO GRANESE J.GOLDBERG    
BECKER CONTI C.RYAN POLZER    
POLGUY M.CARLIN JORASKIE BROOME    
KLESCHINSKY R.CARLIN J.TRACY T.POLZER    
R.BYKOFSKY (BARLOW) GETZ NEWMAN DANSER    
Joel PODOS LOCONTE LOMBARDI JACOBY    
LURIE FERRARESE ZIMMERMAN TVRDIK    
ARONSON LEVINE CLANCY (WALD) A.BROOME    
SHERMAN PERSILY JOSHI S.GOLDBERG    
CHIUSANO OLIVENCIA D.COHEN FOX (JAMES MURPHY)    
SEWALD LAPINE J.BICKOFF AROLICK    
JAY PODOS R.CONTI P.LOMBARDI SEITZ    
SICURELLA HERMAN H.BICKOFF TILKER    
           
2016 ROSTERS          
10-PIZZA/PASTA FACTORY (Pollock) 1-NONNA'S (Lapine) 12-LHRGP LAW (Applebaum) 9-ACE ALUMINUM (Sarcona)    
MARTINEZ M BOMENBLITT INFANTE MARTINO    
MARTINEZ J JORASKIE MESMER A PANASSIDI    
POLLOCK, MI GETZ APPLEBAUM GREENSPAN    
GIALANELLA (BARBESH, S) BROOME YOCKEL SE (Scott Preiss) MELNYK    
POLLOCK MA TRACEY J YOCKEL ST SEIDEL M    
INTOCI LOCONTE KESSLER A SARCONA    
RUBIN L YIGDAL MESMER D CHEN    
RUBIN A FERRESE PINGARO CENSOPLANO    
FEINGOLD CARLE LAROCCA JOSHI    
ARROYO GORSTEIN KAMRAS RAPPAPORT    
ROSENSWAIG R KRAIN KESSLER B PERSILY    
GILSTON LAPINE BENISCH SEIDEL MAX    
GOLDBERG M EISENBERG TYSON (LIPPMAN) SEIXAS    
           
4-TUSCANY ROSE (Harris) 3-JIFFY LUBE (Goldfarb) 13-VM CLEANING (Younger) 16-GASTRO OF OCEAN (Beilis)    
CALLOW BROCK J RYAN (GOLDBERG, J) DIMARCO    
SCHEF BROCK P YOUNGER GODDARD    
KUSH GOLDFARB A HOR HEISTNER    
CARLIN R DIPAULO CONSELYEA PERLOFF    
KAPLOW STEINBERG SCHWARTZ LAX    
TVRDIK JOHNSON E SAFCHIK ROSENSTOCK M    
SCALEA RAUCHER WALD JAEGER    
MESSINGER ROSENTHAL LIPSKY ROSENSTOCK E    
SILBERMAN EIGIS (Rode) KREPPEL GREENBLATT    
TRITTO FOX OLIVENCIA HALL (Mallow)    
HARRIS IORIO SANDLER GOLDWASSER    
BARBARO SEWALD BICKOFF J KRAUSS S    
BUCKLEY GOLDFARB G BICKOFF H BEILIS    
           
15-BURGER BROS (Paladino) 5-WALLMAN LAW (Wallman) 2-SUPERIOR AUTO (Jacoby) 11-CK BASEBALL (Granese)    
PALADINO, M ZARETSKY MAMONE J GRANESE    
ROLAND BECKER POLZER TAUB J    
CARLIN M CONTI POLGUY GOLDEN    
WOLLMAN WALLMAN VEGA BRENT (MAHER)    
BARLOW NEWMAN ROSENSWAIG J KRAUSS R    
DRAPKIN KARP JACOBY (A.Dimarco) LOMBARDI J    
PALADINO, R THOMPSON MEYER ZIMMERMAN    
SHERMAN COHEN G MAMONE P TAUB M    
PODOS JO AROLICK ARONSON KRAUSS Z    
TORAN VENECK CONKLIN D BLOOM    
GELLER PUGLIESE DUKES WASSERMAN    
PODOS JA CONTI R SOLON LOMBARDI P    
HERMAN KORNHAUSER TILKER SICURELLA    
           
14-EXPRESS IMPRINTS (Bykofsky) 7-NJ SALT (Marrone) 8-FRADKIN LAW (Feldman) 6-HOT CORNER BASEBALL (Randell)    
BYKOFSKY J PERAGINE GLUCK JACKSON    
SPOTO SILVERBERG D FRADKIN CLAMP    
COUGHLIN MURPHY J SCHINDELHEIM HERNANDEZ    
BYKOFSKY R MARRONE FELDMAN, S LIPOMI    
SENSS D TORRES TURNER RANDELL    
LONG SPANN FELDMAN, GL BURNS    
DANSER CLANCY EGIPCIACO KRANT    
LAMBERSON SILVERBERG A LURIE FREY    
STEWART MURPHY JA FELDMAN A TURTZ    
SENSS C COTTER FELDMAN GR COHEN D    
GLASSMAN UNTERWEISSER DRASHINSKY ADLER    
SHIFFMAN LIPSHITZ SPIEGEL WOLLE    
BINDER WEINSTEIN OSTROFFE (E. BARBESH) WEITSEN    
           
2015 ROSTERS          
TEAM #1 - CK BASEBALL TEAM  #2 -JAM COLLECTIONS TEAM  #3 -FRADKIN LAW TEAM  #4 -ACE ALUMINUM    
HARRIS RANDELL APPLEBAUM YOUNGER    
DUKES ARONSON APPLEBAUM (C.YEE) BICKOFF, H    
GELMAN BURNS ARROYO BICKOFF, J    
HARRIS CONKLIN, J BACE (JORDAN PODOS) CENSOPLANO    
KASTNER CONKLIN,D DRAPKIN CLAMPFFER    
KUSHNER D.HALL FRADKIN CONSELYEA    
MARTINEZ, M FELDMAN, B. (AROLICK) FREY JAEGER    
MESSINGER KORNHAUSER GOLDEN JOROSKI    
SCHEFKIND LEHMAN LAROCCA KAY    
SILVERBERG MARTINO LURIE SEWALD    
SILVERBERG,A PARGAMENT SARCONA SWIDER (PUGLIESE)    
TRITTO, J RANDELL SEIXAS THOMPSON    
TRITTO,A ROTHSCHILD VENECK TURNER, J    
YIGDAL ZUTO (HERNANDEZ) WOLLMAN YOUNGER    
           
TEAM  #5-NONNA'S TEAM  #6-JIFFY LUBE TEAM  #7 -MODELL'S TEAM  #8-ADVANCED ORTHOPEDICS    
LAPINE JACOBY BEILIS FELDMAN    
BLECHER ADLER BEILIS BINDER    
EISENBERG BOLTON DANSER (MCNIFF) CLANCY    
GETZ CARLE DIMARCO DRASHINSKY    
GILSTON COUGHLIN GORSTEIN FELDMAN, A    
GLUCK JACOBY INFANTE FELDMAN, GL    
GODDARD KRAUSS, S KARP FELDMAN, GR    
LAPINE PERLOFF, M M.GOLDBERG FELDMAN, S    
OLIVENCIA PERLOFF, S MESMER, D PERAGINE    
SAFCHIK POLZER MESMER,A PERSILY    
STONE ROSENTHAL SANDLER RYAN,C    
TORRES TORAN SENSS SCHINDELHEIM    
TVRDIK WASSERMAN TAUB SPIEGEL    
VEGA ZARETSKY, J TAUB,M STEINBERG    
           
TEAM  #9-VM CLEANING TEAM  #10-PIZZA/PASTA TEAM  #11-GASTRO OF OCEAN TEAM  #12-WALLMAN LAW    
GOLDFARB CARLIN POLLOCK WALLMAN    
BARLOW CARLIN, R. BORNSTEIN BOHM    
CALLOW COHEN.G CURRERI CARLIN, M.    
CHEN CONTI, M FERRARESE COHEN, D    
GOLDFARB, A CONTI,R GLAZIER FOX    
GOLDFARB, G FOSTER JOSHI HERMAN,S.    
GREENBLATT GOLDSTEIN KOWALSKI JACKSON, B    
IORIO HOR LIPSKY KRAIN    
KAMRAS RAPPAPORT LOCONTE ROLAND    
KESSLER SHERMAN POLLOCK, MA ROSENBLUM    
KREPPEL SILBERMAN, G POLLOCK, MI SCHWARTZ    
LIPOMI SILBERMAN, J ROSENCWAIG STEWART    
MESSINA SOBEL SPOTO TIERNEY    
PANASSIDI WEINSTEIN, P. SUAREZ WALLMAN    
           
TEAM  #13-BURGER BROS TEAM  #14-LHRGB LAW TEAM  #15-NJ SALT TEAM  #16-SUPERIOR AUTO    
PALADINO GRANESE MARRONE BYKOFSKY    
LAZZARO BROCK, J COTTER BYKOFSKY, J    
MALLOW BUCKLEY DIFEDELE BYKOFSKY, R    
MARTINEZ, J GRANESE FEINGOLD GLASSMAN    
PALADINO, M. HORNIK FRANK,B JOHNSON    
PALADINO, R KRAUSS, R GERSHMAN LAMBERSON    
PODOS KRAUSS, Z GOLDWASSER LIPPMAN    
PODOS LOMBARDI,J KRANT LONG    
RUBIN LOMBARDI,P LANG MAMONE, P    
TILKER MAHER MARRONE MAMONE,J    
UNTERWEISER MURPHY. J (P.BROCK) PREISS,J PALEHONKI    
YOCKEL, ST MURPHY, JA PREISS,S POLGUY    
YOCKEL,S PINGARO SCALEA RAUCHER    
ZIMMERMAN SEIDENBERG TURTZ SCHIFFMAN    

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack