FALL LEAGUE TEAM RECORDS 2021
Thursday, 21 October 2021 20:13

BLACKBURN
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 CARLIN 0 12 L 0-1 UHL MALLOW, KAMRAS
10/2 GRANT 16 11 W 1-1 UHL MALLOW, KAMRAS
10/9 BOMENBLIT 6 6 T 1-1-1 Mar El KAMRAS
10/9 ROEGIERS 16 9 W 2-1-1 Mar El STEINBERG, KAMRAS
10/16 ROSENSTOCK 8 12 L 2-2-1 MUNI MARTY
               
BOMENBLITT
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 Grant 27 17 W 1-0 Middle Krauss, Fradkin
10/2 Ferro 3 10 L 1-1 UHR Krauss, Fradkin, Wags, Curti
10/9 Blackburn 6 6 T 1-1-1 Elemntary Smalkin
10/9 Carroll 2 15 L 1-1-2 UHL Smalkin
10/16 Intoci 3 8 L 1-2-1 swim Ed, Nick
               
CARLIN
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 BLACKBURN 12 0 W 1-0 UHL ALI
10/2 ROSENSTOCK 11 12 L 1-1 MIDDLE G.COHEN
10/9 FERRO 17 19 L 1-2 MIDDLE GIO
10/9 DELUISE 10 6 W 2-2 UHR MARK, GIO
10/16 CARROLL 5 19 L 2-3 MAR EL NICK/JZ
               
CARROLL
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 Freight Inc.(FERRO) 13 3 W 1-0 UHR Getz, Schindeheim
10/2 Honor Yoga (ROEGIERS) 8 3 W 2-0 SWIM Getz, Schindeheim, Klecko
10/9 All Star Electric (ROSENSTOCK) 11 3 W 3-0 UHL Fazzino
10/9 Fradkin Law (BOMENBLITT) 13 3 W 4-0 UHL Fazzino
10/16 CARLIN 19 5 W 5-0 MAR EL CHIUSANU
               
DELUISE
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 TONY 5 8 L 0-1 SWIM CONTI, YOKE RABINOWITZ
10/2 INTOCI 9 14 L 0-2 MAR EL CONTI, YOKE RABINOWITZ, DYNOV
10/9 CARLIN 6 10 L 0-3 UHR CONTI, GREG, YOKE JR
10/9 GRANT 4 10 L 0-4 SWIM CONTI, GREG, YOKE JR
10/16 FERRO 12 9 W 1-4 UHL CONTI, FRED, YOKE
               
FERRO
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 CARROLL 2 13 L 0-1 UHR FLUTA
10/2 BOMENBLIT 10 3 W   1-1 UHR FLUTA, WAYNE
10/9 CARLIN 19 7 W 2-1 MIDDLE FLUTA
10/9 ROSENSTOCK 17 16 W 3-1 MIDDLE FLUTA
10/16 DELUISE 9 12 L 3-2 UHL PHIL, CHASE, FLUTA, CRUZ, PEZZ
               
GRANT
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 E Bomb 17 27 L 0-1 Middle Turano,Evan,Mitch,Sean ,kurt
10/2 Blackburn 11 16 L 0-2 UHR Turano,Evan,Mitch,Steve,kurt
10/9 deluise 10 4 W 1-2 Swim Kurt
10/9 Joey 2 bags 6 19 L 1-3 Swim Kurt
10/16 Tony 8 7 W 2-3 UHR Turano, Santa, Sean RG
               
INTOCI
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 Rosenstock 7 4 W 1-0 Marl El Paster
10/2 Deluise 14 9 W 2-0 Marl El Paster
10/9 Tony 10 10 T 2-0-1 UHL Frometa, Joshi, DC, Gonzales
10/9 Grant 19 6 W 3-0-1 Swim Frometa, Joshi, DC, Gonzales
10/16 Bomenblitt 8 3 W 4-0-1 Swim PASTER, AJ, JOSHI, MALLOW
               
ROEGIERS
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 Greg Meatballz 8 5 W 1-0 Swim Brokeback Younger
10/2 Carroll 3 8 L 1-1 Swim Brokeback Younger
10/9 AJ's Scrotum 10 10 T 1-1-1 UHR George, Younger, Mugavero
10/9 Blackburn 9 16 L 1-2-1 Mar El George, Younger, Mugavero
10/16 Grant 7 8 L 1-3-1 UHR Caputo, Roegiers, LaRocca, Younger, Ralph
               
ROSENSTOCK
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
10/2 Intoci 4 7 L 0-1 Mar El none
10/2 Carlin 12 11 W 1-1 Middle none
10/9 Carroll 3 10 L 1-2 UHL Corde
10/9 Ferro 16 17 L 1-3 Middle E. Rosenstock
10/16 Blackburn 12 8 W 2-3 Municipal  Santigate, Drapkin

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack