FALL LEAGUE SCHEDULE
Monday, 05 October 2020 15:06

1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock)
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit)
3- Freight Inc (Ferro)
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise)
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin)
6- Tec-Tel (Intoci)
7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn)
8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers)
9- ProCare (Carroll)
10-Triton HR (Grant)

 

Saturday 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30      
  UHL UHR Swim MIDDLE MAREL      
10/2/2021 7v5 3v9 4v8 2v10 6v1      
10v7 2v3 9v8 1v5 6v4      
                 
10/9/2021 1v9 8v6 10v4 5v3 7v2      
2v9 5v4 10v6 3v1 7v8      
                 
10/16/2021 3v4 8v10 2v6 1v7 5v9      
                 
10/23/2021 4v1 6v7 5v2 8v3 9v10      
4v7 6v9 1v2 8v5 3v10      
                 
10/30/2021 1v8 10v5 3v6 4v2 9v7      
2v8 10v1 5v6 9v4 7v3      
                 
      E Frances          
10/31/2021     5v6          
                 
  UHL 530 UHL 630 UHL 730 UHL 830 UHR 530 UHR 630 UHR 730 UHR 830
TUES 11/2/2021                
                 
WED 11/3/2021   1v8            
                 
THUR 11/4/2021   10v1 9v10 3v10     4v2 9v7
                 
11/6/2021 PLAY-IN GAME / TOURNAMENT      

 

THURSDAY, NOV 4TH           Field TIME
10-Triton HR (Grant) 5   1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 8   MUNICIPAL 6:30
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) 9   10-Triton HR (Grant) 10   MUNICIPAL 7:30
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   10-Triton HR (Grant)       canceled
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) vs   2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit)       canceled
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn)       canceled
               
SATURDAY, NOV 6TH           Field TIME
PLAY-IN GAME 1 (7 v 10)           SWIM 8am
PLAY-IN GAME 2 (8 v 9)           MUNI 8am
               
TOURNAMENT              
               
WEDNESDAY, NOV 3RD           Field  
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 9   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 15   MANALAPAN #5  
               
SUNDAY, Oct 31ST           Field TIME
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 7   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 3   E.Frances 9:30
               
Saturday, Oct 30th - CANCELED     Field RESCH
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) vs   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers)     Union Hill - Left 3-Nov
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) vs   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers)     Union Hill - Left  
10-Triton HR (Grant) vs   5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin)     Union Hill - Right  
10-Triton HR (Grant) vs   1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock)     Union Hill - Right 4-Nov
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) vs   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci)     Swim  
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) vs   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci)     Swim 31-Oct
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) vs   2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit)     Middle 4-Nov
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise)     Middle  
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn)     Mar El 4-Nov
7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) vs   3- Freight Inc (Ferro)     Mar El  
               
Wednesday, Oct 27th  - CANCELED       RESCHED
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   10-Triton HR (Grant)     Union Hill - Left 4-Nov
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) vs   10-Triton HR (Grant)     Union Hill - Left 4-Nov
               
Saturday, Oct 23RD           Field  
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 6   1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 1   Union Hill - Left  
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 2   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 7   Union Hill - Left  
6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 7   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 12   Union Hill - Right  
6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 14   9- ProCare (Carroll) 4   Union Hill - Right  
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 3   2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 5   Swim  
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 4   2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 6   Swim  
8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 4   3- Freight Inc (Ferro) 5   Middle  
8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 4   5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 9   Middle  
9- ProCare (Carroll) vs   10-Triton HR (Grant)     Mar El 27-Oct
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) vs   10-Triton HR (Grant)     Mar El 27-Oct
               
Saturday, Oct 16TH           Field TIME
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) 9   4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 12   Union Hill - Left 9:00
8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 7   10-Triton HR (Grant) 8   Union Hill - Right 9:30
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 3   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 8   Swim 9:30
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 12   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 8   Middle 9:30
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 5   9- ProCare (Carroll) 19   Mar El 9:30
               
Saturday, Oct 9TH           Field TIME
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 3   9- ProCare (Carroll) 11   Union Hill - Left 9:30
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 3   9- ProCare (Carroll) 13   Union Hill - Left 11:00
8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 10   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 10   Union Hill - Right 9:30
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 10   4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 6   Union Hill - Right 11:00
10-Triton HR (Grant) 10   4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 4   Swim 9:30
10-Triton HR (Grant) 6   6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 19   Swim 11:00
5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 17   3- Freight Inc. (Ferro) 19   Middle 9:30
3- Freight Inc (Ferro) 17   1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 16   Middle 11:00
7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 6   2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 6   Mar El 9:30
7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 16   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 9   Mar El 11:00
               
Saturday, Oct 2nd           Field TIME
7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 0   5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 12   Union Hill - Left 9:30
10-Triton HR (Grant) 11   7- AH Chiropractic (Blackburn) 16   Union Hill - Left 11:00
3- Freight Inc. (Ferro) 4   9- ProCare (Carroll) 13   Union Hill - Right 9:30
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 3   3- Freight Inc. (Ferro) 10   Union Hill - Right 11:00
4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 5   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 8   Swim 9:30
9- ProCare (Carroll) 8   8- Honor Yoga (Roegiers) 3   Swim 11:00
2- Fradkin Law (Bomenblit) 27   10-Triton HR (Grant) 17   Middle 9:30
1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 12   5- Got2Getaway Travel (Carlin) 11 8 inn Middle 11:00
6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 7   1- All Star Electric (Rosenstock) 4   Mar El 9:30
6- Tec-Tel (Intoci) 14   4- Tuscany Rose (Deluise) 9   Mar El 11:00

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack