2020 TEAM RECORDS
Monday, 13 July 2020 20:54

12-TEC-TEL (APPLE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Marrone 18 14 W 1-0 UHR Micari, Okun
7/12 Goldfarb 8 9 L 1-1 Swim Club Micari 
7/19 Jacoby 5 20 L 1-2 Middle Keenan, Lambo
7/19 Ferrarese 12 22 L 1-3 Middle Keenan, Lambo, Jaeger
8/2 LaRocca 2 17 L 1-4 UHL Jaeger, Fishman, Miranda, Pannasidi
8/5 Bykofsky 5 2 W 2-4 Municipal  
8/9 Wallman 7 10 L 2-5 UHL Lambo, Pannasidi
8/9 Harris 4 22 L 2-6 UHL Lambo, Pannasidi
               
15-HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Schefkind 16 8 W 1-0 UH Left Schiffman
7/12 Ferrarese 15 2 W 2-0 Elementary Schiffman
7/12 Goldfarb 3 8 L 2-1 Elementary Schiffman
7/15 Lapine 15 6 W 3-1 UH Right Turner, Schiffman, Hilfman
7/19 Steinberg 8 14 L 3-2 Elementary Schiffman
7/19 DiMarco 20 10 W 4-2 Elementary Schiffman, Hilfman
7/29 Pingaro 12 15 L 4-3 UH Left Anslow, Hilfman
8/2 Fradkin 5 15 L 4-4 Manalapan 3 A Rubin
8/5 Applebaum 2 5 L 4-5 Municipal Conselyea, Hilfman
8/9 Lombardi 20 12 W 5-5 UH Right Turner
8/9 LaRocca 9 13 L 5-6 UH Right Turner, Hilfman
               
2-PRINCETON (DIMARCO)
DATE Opponent US THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
8-Jul Jacoby 9 15 L 0-1 UHR Frometa, Balar
12-Jul Steinburg 20 15 W 1-1 EF Balar
12-Jul Schefkind 12 6 W 2-1 EF Balar
7/19 Bykofsky  10 20 L 2-2 MarEl  
7/19 Ferrarese  7 15 L 2-3 UHL Unterweiser, Balar
7/22 Pingaro 16 6 W 3-3 Muni Balar
7/29 Goldfarb 13 6 W 4-3 UHR Unterweiser
8/2 Pollack  14 6 W 5-3 MarEl Ziolkowski, Frometa 
8/2 Wallman 14 10 W 6-3 UHR Turtz, Frometa 
8/5 Harris  12 16 L 6-4 UHL  
8/9 Marrone  11 16 L 6-5 Middle  
               
1-GASTRO (DRASHINSKY)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Pollock 9 12 L 0-1 UHL Adler, Wolkowitz
7/12 Lapine 6 23 L 0-2 UHL None
7/19 Lombardi 5 20 L 0-3 Swim None
7/19 Fradkin 17 11 W 1-3 UHR Wolkowitz
7/29 Jacoby 18 13 W 2-3 UHR Weis
8/2 Harris 7 5 W 3-3 Swim Weis
8/2 Ferrarese 10 11 L 3-4 Middle Weis
8/9 Steinberg 7 15 L 3-5 Manalapan #3 None
               
14-ACE (FERRARESE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
9/12 Byko 2 15 L 0-1 Mar El Loconte
7/15 Fradkin 22 7 W 1-1 UHL Loconte, Toran
7/19 Apple 22 12 W 2-1 Middle Loconte
7/19 DiMarco 15 7 W 3-1 UHL Loconte, Ferro
7/29 Marrone 10 19 L 3-2 UHL Loconte, Smith
8/2 Pingaro 7 13 L 3-3 Middle Loconte
8/2 Drashinsky 11 10 W 4-3 Middle Loconte
8/5 Schef 10 9 W 5-3 UHR Loconte, Gluck
8/5 LaRocca 13 16 L 5-4 Muni Loconte, Gluck 
8/9 Harris 3 8 L 5-5 EF Loconte, Dunleavy
               
9-FRADKIN LAW (FRADKIN)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Pingaro 10 13 L 0-1 Swim Joe Tracey
7/15 Ferrarese 7 22 L 0-2 UH Left Joe Tracey
7/19 LaRocca 19 9 W 1-2 UH Right  
7/19 Gastro 11 17 L 1-3 UH Right  
7/22 Pollock 8 16 L 1-4 UH left  
7/29 Harris 6 15 L 1-5 Municipal James Murphy, Jacob Smalkin
8/2 Byko 15 5 W 2-5 Manal #3 Jacob Smalkin
8/9 Ovox 22 5 W 3-5 Mar El Allen Binder, Jeremy Levine
8/9 NJ Salt 5 12 L 3-6 Mar El Allen Binder, Jeremy Levine and Joel Podos
               
10-SENTINEL (GOLDFARB)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Tec-Tel (Applebaum) 9 8 W 1-0 Swim Club Paul K
7/12 Hot Corner (Bykofsky) 8 3 W 2-0 Marl El Paul K
7/19 LJ Kushner (Harris) 6 13 L 2-1 East Frances Pat Specchio, Paul K
7/19 VM Cleaning (Pollock) 5 10 L 2-2 East Frances Pat Specchio, Paul K
7/22 InterCounty (Steinberg) 10 11 L 2-3 Muni  
7/29 Princeton (DiMarco) 6 13 L 2-4 UHR Jeff Paglio
8/2 NJ Salt (Marrone) 7 20 L 2-5 Marl El Sal Alfieri, A Fazzino
8/5 Jiffy Lube (Lapine) 12 9 W 3-5 UHL  
8/9 Game Changer (Pingaro) 12 9 W 4-5 UHL Shawon Danser
               
16-LJ KUSHNER (HARRIS)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/14 Jacoby 8 6 W 1-0 UHL  
7/14 LaRocca 13 14 L 1-1 UHR  
7/15 Steinberg 9 4 W 2-1 UHR  
7/19 Goldy 13 6 W 3-1 EF  
7/29 Fradkin 18 6 W 4-1 Muni Ciaglia, Soskel
8/2 Drashinsky 5 7 L 4-2 SC Callow, Soskel
8/5 DiMarco 16 12 W 5-2 UHL Callow, Soskel
8/9 Ferrease 8 3 W 6-2 EF Callow, Messinger
8/9 Apple 24 4 W 7-2 UHL Callow, messinger
               
18-VOJ ELECTRIC (JACOBY)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Dimarco 15 9 W 1-0 UHR  
7/12 Lapine 19 10 W 2-0  UHL Navatta
7/12 Harris 6 8 L 2-1 UHL Navatta
7/15 Pingaro 12 9 W 3-1 Muni Navatta
7/19 Applebaum 20 4 W 4-1 Middle GG, MG, Navatta, Clancy
7/19 Wallman 12 22 L 4-2 UHL GG, Navatta, Clancy, Ortizio
7/29 Drashinsky 13 18 L 4-3 UHR Saler, Ortizio
8/2 Steinberg 1 3 L 4-4 Swim Saler, MG
8/9 Pollock 5 12 L 4-5 Swim MG, Yoke, Clancy
               
5-JIFFY (LAPINE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Drashinsky 23 6 W 1-0 UHL  
7/12 Jacoby 10 19 L 1-1 UHL  
7/15 Bykofsky 6 15 L 1-2 UHR Chen
7/19 Pingaro 10 18 L 1-3 Muni Infante, Lipomi
7/29 Lombardi 7 14 L 1-4 Muni Chen
8/1 Wallman 11 15 L 1-5 UHR  
8/5 Goldfarb 9 12 L 1-6 UHR Chen
8/9 Larocca 5 8 L 1-7 Muni Pugliese
8/9 Schef 10 7 W 2-7 Muni Pugliese
               
6-LHRGC (LAROCCA)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Marrone 1 7 L 0-1 UHR  
7/12 Harris 14 13 W 1-1 UHR  
7/15 Wallman 12 17 L 1-2 UHL  
7/19 Fradkin 9 19 L 1-3 UHR  
7/22 Lombardi 16 8 W  2-3 UHR Dynov
8/2 Applebaum 12 2 W 3-3 UHL  
8/2 Pingaro 4 15 L 3-4 UHL  
8/5 Ferez 16 13 W  4-4 Muni  
8/9 Lapine 8 5 W 5-4 Muni  
8/9 Byko 13 9 W 6-4 UHR  
               
13-SHORE SMILE (LOMBARDI)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Pollock 7 10 L  0-1 UHR  
7/12 Wallman 13 8 W 1-1 Middle S. Frey
7/19 Drashinsky 20 5 W 2-1 Swim B. Thompson
7/22 Larocca 8 16 L  2-2 UHR B. Thompson
7/29 Lapine 14 7 W 3-2 Municipal R. Conti
8/2 Steinberg 6 10 L  3-3 E. Francis R. Conti
8/2 Schefkind 10 15 L  3-4 E. Francis R. Conti
8/9 Bykofsky 12 17 L  3-5 UHR M. Dimarco
               
4-NJ SALT (MARRONE)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Apple 13 18 L 0-1 UHR Sherman
7/12 Pollock 7 4 W 1-1 UHR S. Goldberg
7/12 Larocca 7 1 W 2-1 UHR Krant, S. Goldberg
7/19 Schef 18 0 W 3-1 Swim S. Goldberg
7/29 Ferrarese 19 10 W 4-1 UHL D"Mato, S. Goldberg
8/2 Goldfarb 20 7 W 5-1 MarEl Krant, S. Goldberg
8/9 DiMarco 16 11 W 6-1 Middle  
8/9 Fradkin 12 4 W 7-1 MarEl  
               
8-GAME CHANGER (PINGARO)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Fradkin 13 10 W 1-0 SWIM  
7/15 Jacoby 9 12 L 1-1 MUNI  
7/19 Lapine 18 10 W 2-1 MUNI  
7/19 Steinberg 5 14 L 2-2 MUNI  
7/22 Dimarco 6 11 L (5) 2-3 MUNI End at 5 - rain
7/29 Bykofsky 15 12 W 3-3 UHL Ryan Grant
8/2 Ferareese 13 7 W 4-3 MIDDLE  
8/2 Larocca 15 3 W 5-3 UHL  
8/9 Goldfarb 9 12 L 5-4 UHL Ryan Grant, Mike Seidel
               
17-VM CLEAN (POLLOCK)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Drashinsky 12 9 W 1-0 UH Left  
7/11 Lombardi 10 7 W 2-0 UH Right  
7/11 Marrone 4 7 L 2-1 UH Right R. Rozencwaig
7/14 Schefkind 17 11 W 3-1 Municipal Mike Paladino, R. Rozencwaig
7/19 Wallman 12 8 W 4-1 UH Left Mike Paladino, R. Rozencwaig, Ed Paladino
7/19 Goldfarb 10 5 W 5-1 East Frances R. Rozencwaig, Ed Paladino, M. Goldberg
7/22 Fradkin 22 8 W 6-1 UH Left Mike Paladino, Schwag, M. Simons
8/2 Dimarco 6 14 L 6-2 Mar El Schwag
8/8 Jacoby 12 5 W 7-2 Swim Club Schwag, M. Simons, Ed Paladino
               
7-OVOX (SCHEF)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/8 Bycofsky 8 16 L 0-1 UHL A. Perrone
7/12 Wallman 9 10 L 0-2 Middle A Perrone
7/12 DiMarco 6 12 L 0-3 E Francis A Perrone
7/15 Pollock 10 17 L 0-4 Municipal  
7/19 Marrone 0 18 L 0-5 Swim  
8/2 Lombardi 15 10 W 1-5 E Francis  
8/5 Farrese 9 10 L 1-6 UHR  
8/9 Fradkin 5 22 L 1-7 M El  
8/9 Lapine 7 10 L 1-8 Municipal  
               
3-INTERCOUNTY (STEINBERG)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Dimarco 15 20 L 0-1 EF Feingold, Tilker
7/15 Harris 4 9 L 0-2 UHR Tilker
7/19 Bykofsky 14 8 W 1-2 Marl El none
7/19 Pingaro 14 5 W 2-2 Municipal  Katz
7/22 Goldfarb 11 10 W 3-2 Municipal  Tilker
8/2 Lombardi 10 6 W 4-2 EF Difidele
8/2 Jacoby 3 1 W 5-2 Swim Club Difidele
8/5 Wallman 9 8 W 6-2 UHR Aronson
8/9 Drashinsky 15 7 W 7-2 Manalapan Difidele
               
11-MONMOUTH SPINE (WALLMAN)
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
7/12 Schef 10 9 W 1&0 middle  
7/12 Lombardi 8 13 L 1&1 middle  
7/15 Larocca 17 12 W 2&1 UHL  
7/19 Pollock 8 12 L 2&2 UHL  
7/19 Jacoby 22 12 W 3&2 UHL O'connor, Lee
8/2 Lapine 15 11 W 4&2 UHR Zim
8/2 Dimarco 10 14 L 4&3 UHR Zim
8/5 Steinberg 8 9 L 4&4 UHR Zim
8/9 Apple 10 7 W 5&4 UHL Zim

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack