SOFTBALL DRAFT 2020
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 22:44

  Dimarco 1 Steinberg 2 Goldfarb 3 Pingaro 4 Lapine  5 Marrone 6 Lombardi 7 LaRocca 8 Harris 9  
  PRINCETON INTERCOUNTY SENTINEL GAME CHANGER JIFFY LUBE NJ SALT A SHORE SMILE LHRGP LAW LJ KUSHNER  
1 DiMarco BOMENBLITT PAGLIO PASTER INFANTE S.BLACKBURN CONTI BROOME CALLOW 1
2 SAGLIETTO BOMENBLITT SPECCIO ROEIGERS SPOTO AMADEO ZARETSKY K.KLESHINSKY D.SILVERBERG 2
3 M.ZIOLKOWSKI JORASKIE ALFIERI VALENTINO T.GEORGE M.BLACKBURN E.ROSENTHAL M.KLESHINSKY POLZER 3
4 DELUISE Steinberg A Goldfarb M.ROSENSTOCK PREISS J.GOLDBERG HOR JR M.CARLIN A.SILVERBERG 4
5 FROMETA GODDARD SPANN SEIDEL ROLAND Marrone J Lombardi R.CARLIN Z.KRAUSS 5
6 BURNS DIFEDELE DANSER E.ROSENSTOCK Getz SPEAR B.THOMPSON DYNOV R.KRAUSS 6
7 TROJANI KATZ DRAPKIN Pingaro S.PREISS J.KRANT LURIE A.BROOME CIAGLIA 7
8 PEZZULO J.GODDARD WALLENSTEIN S.RAY YIGDAL KLEIN JOSHI JUICE B.WALKER 8
9 BALAR FEINGOLD FAZZINO G.COHEN KARP RANDELL B.FREY LaRocca J.KRAUSS 9
10 TURTZ AROLICK IORIO PERSILY TAUB WEITSEN S.FREY MALAGOLD SOSKEL 10
11 HAYDEN ARONSON KAMRAS S.GRANT Lapine W.SHERMAN P Lombardi OLIVENCIA CHIUSANO 11
12 UNTERWEISER KREISLER R Goldfarb R.GRANT J.ROSENTHAL J.SPEAR R.CONTI TYSON MESSINGER 12
13 EISENBERG TILKER G Goldfarb MAX SEIDEL PUGLIESE S.GOLDBERG WOLLE N.LOMBARDI B Harris 13
                     
  Pollock 10 Apple 11 Fradkin 12 Wallman 13 Jacoby 14 Schef 15 Drashinsky 16 Ferresse 17 Bykofsky 18  
  VM CLEAN TEC-TEL FRADKIN LAW MONMOUTH SPINE VOJ ELECTRIC OVOX GYM GASTRO ACE HOT CORNER  
1 PERAGINE TURANO Fradkin BECKER J.MAMONE RHINE DINAPOLI C.SANDLER Bykofsky 1
2 MARTINO MELNYK YEE LUGOS SALER CORDE GOLDROSEN DUNLEAVY P.BROCK 2
3 Mi Pollock TURANO J.TRACY CLAMP GRANESE M.MANOCHIO WEIS SEIDENBERG POLGUY 3
4 M.PALADINO INTOCI BINDER YOUNGER YOCKEL Schef J.ROSENTHAL GLUCK A.PARGAMENT 4
5 Ma Pollock Apple JACOBS Wallman JUSKA MANOCHIO JR S.Drashinsky FERRO CONSELYEA 5
6 J.ROSENZWAIG LAMBO MEGILL SCHINDELHEIM JAVY MANOCHIO SR BALLO Loconte J.PARGAMENT 6
7 CRUZ JAEGER JER.LEVINE D.MEYER Jacoby A.Tritto B.KESSLER PODOLLA J.TURNER 7
8 R.PALADINO FISHMAN SMALKIN ZIMMERMAN P.MAMONE PERRONE D.Drashinsky Ferrarese L.RUBIN 8
9 Z.KANE RISING PODOS J.BECKER NAVATTA J.Tritto A.KESSLER THOMAS A.RUBIN 9
10 R.ROSENSWAIG MIRANDA JOSH.LEVINE D.COHEN TRIPODI LEO Dav.Drashinsky TORAN ANSLOW 10
11 SIMONS KEENAN P.HARRIS GYIMESI T.KLEIN PORZIO FOX S.SANDLER SCHIFFMAN 11
12 E.PALADINO MICARI BINDER J.LEE ORTIZO MALLOW ADLER T.Smith J.BICKOFF 12
13 M.GOLDBERG OKUN JAY PODOS O'CONNER GILSTON SICURELLA SAFCHICK BEILIS H.BICKOFF 13
  PROTECTED NEW PLAYERS                
                     
  SCHEF TRADES 1-3-5-8 TO BYKO FOR 2-3-5-7 LAPINE TRADES LEO AND PORZIO TO SCHEF FOR KARP AND J.ROSENTHAL      
  LAROCCA TRADES 1-7-8 TO POLLOCK FOR 2-6-7 DRASHINSKY TRADES FERRO/BEILIS TO FERRARESE FOR BALLO/SAFCHIK      
  APPLE TRADES J.TRACY TO ED FOR MELNYK DRASHINSKY TRADES SCHIFFMAN TO BYKO FOR C.FOX      
  JACOBY TRADES D.COHEN TO WALLMAN FOR TRIPODI              

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack