2017 TEAM RECORDS
Monday, 24 April 2017 20:41

ACE HOME (JUSTIN JACOBY)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Beilis 7 6 W 1-0 East Francis  
4/30 Harris 3 9 L 1-1 UHL Tvrdik
5/7 Goldfarb 6 8 L 1-2 UHL T.Polzer
5/24 Applebaum 14 22 L 1-3 UHR  
5/28 Randell 13 0 W 2-3 East Francis  
6/4 Pollock 3 8 L    2-4 Middle  
6/4 Feldman 2 9 L 2-5 Swim T Polzer
6/11 Bykofsky 7 9 L 2-6 Muni Tilker
6/14 Goldfarb 15 14 W 3-6 UHR T polzer, Tilker, S Goldberg
6/18 Lapine 19 20 L 3-7 Middle A Broome
6/25 Sarcona 0 11 L 3-8 Mar El T Polzer
6/28 Beilis 5 3 W 4-8 UHL J Goldberg
7/2 Wallman 3 13 L 4-9 Muni Seitz
7/9 Marrone 12 16 L 4-10 Middle S Goldberg
7/16 Granese 8 10 L 4-11 Mar El Tvrdik, Jacoby
7/16 Paladino 6 10 L 4-12 UHR Tvrdik, Jacoby
7/30 Harris 7 9 L 4-13 UHL J Goldberg, A Broome
8/6 Feldman 9 4 W 5-13 Swim T Polzer
8/13 Paladino 14 13 W 6-13 East Francis Arolick
8/13 Brock 8 15 L 6-14 Middle Arolick
8/20 Randell 14 17 L 6-15 UHR Aro, Seitz, Danser
8/27 Pollock 12 11 W 7-15 UHL Fox
               
ACTION AUTO (TODD WALLMAN)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 MG 9 2 W 1&0 UHL Toran
4/30 Byko 4 6 L 1&1 Mar El  
5/7 Apple 16 0 W 2&1 Middle Spann, P.Mamone, Kamras
5/21 Marrone 5 6 L 2&2 Mar El Toran, Solon
5/21 Brock 9 5 W 3&2 Muni P.Mamone, Toran, Solon
5/24 GG 1 6 L 3&3 UHL Krain
5/28 Lapine 23 4 W 4&3 Middle  
6/4 Sarcona 6 5 W 5&3 UHL  
6/11 Harris 5 17 L 5&4 UHR Solon, Krain, Stewart, Kamras
6/18 Feldman 4 7 L 5&5 UHL Stewart
6/25 Palidino 6 5 W 6&5 Swim Kamras
7/2 Jacoby 13 3 W 7&5 Muni Spann
7/5 Granese 7 13 L 7&6 UHR Solon
7/9 Pollock 7 12 L 7&7 EF Younger & Toran
7/16 Belies 10 2 W 8&7 Swim Toran
7-19 Apple  18 4 W 9&7 UHL Toran & Kamras
7/30 Bykofsky 4 7 L 9&8 Swim JY & Spann
8/6 Brock 4 11 L 9&9 EF J Mamone
8/13 Marrone 3 10 L 9-10 Swim Dipaolo
8/13 Randell 6 2 W 10-10 UHL Dipaolo
8/20 Lapine 8 4 W 11&10 UHL Dipaolo
8/27 Sarcona 12 4 W 12&10 UHR Rode
               
BURGER BROS (MIKE PALADINO)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Harris 2 8 L 0-1 UHL Wasserman
4/30 Feldman 3 18 L 0-2 EF Katz
5/7 Beilis 5 11 L 0-3 MarEl Donnie, Kreppel
5/28 Pollock 14 8 W 1-3 UHL Saler, R.Paladino
6/4 RANDELL     L 1-4   FORFEIT LOSS
6/7 Lapine 8 19 L 1-5 UHR M. Paladino, Wasserman
6/11 Granese 21 23 L 1-6 Middle  
6/11 Goldfarb 9 21 L 1-7 Middle Katz, Rosenheim
6/18 Sarcona 10 18 L 1-8 MarEl Katz
6/25 Wallman 5 6 L 1-9 swim Difedele, Wasserman 
6/28 Harris 8 10 L 1-10 UHR Saler
7/2 Marrone 5 6 L 1-11 UHL Saler
7/9 Brock 9 10 L 1-12 UHR Difedele, Dukes, Rosenheim
7/16 Applebaum 3 13 L 1-13 UHR Wasserman
7/16 Jacoby 10 6 W 2-13 UHR Wasserman
7/30 Feldman 32 5 W 3-13 Middle Kreppel, Wasserman 
8/2 Beilis 11 16 L 3-14 UHL M. Paladino, Saler, Dukes
8/6 Goldfarb 7 5 W 4-14 Muni Saler, Rosenheim
8/13 Jacoby 13 14 L 4-15 EF Difidele, Adler
8/20 Pollock 3 11 L 4-16 Muni Kreppel, Donny
8/20 Bykofsky 10 11 L 4-17 MarEl Kreppel, Donny, Dukes
8/27 RANDELL     L 4-18   FORFEIT LOSS
               
CK BASEBALL (MATT GRANESE)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Wallman 2 9 L 0-1 UHL Clancy
4/30 Marrone 10 14 L 0-2 UHR MG. Joroskie, Clancy
5/7 Sarcona 8 4 W 1-2 UHR Clancy, Newman
5/21 Apple 8 7 W 2-2 UHL MG  
5/28 Jbrock 4 7 L 2-3 Muni Newman
6/4 Bykofsky 11 12 L 2-4 UHL Doug, Zimm
6/11 Paladino 23 21 W 3-4 Middle Newman, Dwald
6/18 Randell 18 2 W 4-4 Swim Dwald
6/21 Sarcona 13 14 L 4-5 UHR Dwald, Tracy
6/28 Harris 7 8 L 4-6 Middle Dwald, Jim L
7/2 Beilis 15 8 W 5-6 Efran Jim L
7/5 Wallman 13 7 W 6-6 UHR Jim L, Paul L
7/9 Goldfarb 8 9 L 6-7 Swim Ryan
7/9 Lapine 8 19 L 6-8 Elem Ryan
7/16 Jacoby 10 8 W 7-8 Elem Newman
7/30 Marrone 9 7 W 8-8 Efran Newman
8/6 Feldman 6 12 L 8-9 Elem Tracy
8/6 Laypine 17 13 W 9-9 Elem Tracy
8/9 Pollock 15 10 W 10-9 UH Right Doug (inj)
8/13 Apple 5 3 W 11-9 Muni Joraskie, Zimm
8/20 Brock 11 15 L 11-10 Swim MG
8/27 Bykofsky 12 15 L 11-11 Swim Jim L
               
FRADKIN LAW (BRIAN APPLEBAUM)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Marrone 17 11 W  1-0 Municipal K.Apple
4/30 LaPine 8 5 W 2-0 UH Left K.Apple
5/7 Wallman 0 16 L 2-1 Middle D.Schwartz
5/21 Granese 7 8 L 2-2 UH Left Schwartz
5/24 Jacoby 22 14 W 3-2 UH Right Schwartz, Unterweiser, Eisenberg
5/28 Bykosky 6 18 L 3-3 Swim Club Schwartz, Steinberg
6/4 Brock 4 10 L 3-4 East Frances Schwartz, Eisenberg, Schwag, Bloom
6/11 Feldman 4 5 L 3-5 Marl Elem Eisenberg
6/18 Pollock 3 12 L 3-6 Swim Club  
6/21 Marrone 7 10 L 3-7 UH Left K.Applebaum, Unterweiser, Vega
6/25 Randell 14 9 W 4-7 East Frances K. Applebaum, Wollman
6/25 Sarcona 9 10 L 4-8 East Frances K. Applebaum, Wollman
7/2 Harris 9 7 W 5-8 Middle K. Applebaum 
7/9 Beiles 19 14 W 6-8 UH Left K. Applebaum, Senss, Schwag
7/16 Paladino 13 4 W 7-8 UH Right K. Applebaum, Ian Bloom
7/19 Wallman 4 18 L 7-9 UH Left John Vega, Mark Karp
7/30 LaPine 12 14 L 7-10 UH Right  
8/6 Sarcona 7 14 L 7-11 Swim Club Dave Senss, PJ Wollman
8/13 Granese 3 5 L 7-12 Municipal  
8/20 Bykosky 16 7 W 8-12 Marl Elem Steinberg, Schwag, Malagold
8/27 Brock 5 9 L 8-13 East Frances Bloom, Schwag
8/27 Goldfarb 11 10 W 9-13 UH Left Senss, Bloom, Unterweiser, Schwag
               
GASTRO (LENNY SARCONA)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-23 HOT CORNER 4 1 W  1-0 UHRight  
4-30 TUSCANY ROSE 7 13 L 1-1 UHRight  
5-7 CK 4 8 L 1-2 UHRight Seixas
5-21 Sponic 7 5 W 2-2 E.FRANCES Lambo, Feingold, Keenan
5/28 NJ Salt 9 11 L 2-3 Marl Elem Lambo, Grant
6/4 Action Auto 5 6 L 2-4 UHLeft Gluck, Peragine
6/11 Stomp Monster 4 7 L 2-5 E.FRANCES Grant
6/18 Burger Bros 18 10 W 3-5 Municipal  
6/21 CK Baseball 14 13 W 4-5 UHRight  
6/25 Ace Home 11 0 W 5-5 Marl Elem  
6/25 Fradkin Law 11 10 W 6-5 E.FRANCES  
7/2 VM Clean 9 6 W 7-5 Marl Elem Cotter
7/9 Jiffy Lube 8 12 L 7-6 Swim Clum Sollazzo, Grant, Feingold
7/16 LHRGP 6 12 L 7-7 Municipal Hor, Sarcona, Grant, Sollazzo
7/30 TUSCANY ROSE 14 12 W 8-7 Swim Clum Grant, Seixas, Gluck, Cotter
8/2 HOT CORNER 7 12 L 8-8 UHRight Grant, Seixas, Peragine
8/6 Fradkin Law 14 7 W 9-8 Swim Club Grant, Seixas,Veneck
8/9 Pizza/Pasta 9 14 L 9-9 UHLeft Peragine, Gluck, Sollazzo
8/13 Sponic 13 9 W 10-9 Swim Club Grant, Sollazzo, Feingold, Veneck
8/20 NJ Salt 11 18 L 10-10 Middle Veneck,Melnyk,Cotter,Keenan
8/27 Action Auto 4 12 L 10-11 UH Right  
8/27 NY Life 9 13 L 10-12 UH Right Keenan
               
HOT CORNER (JUSTIN BYKOFSKY)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-23 Sarcona 1 4 L 0-1 UH Right Sal
4-30 Wallman 6 4 W 1-1 Elementary Joel Podos, Sewald
5-7 Lapine 7 3 W 2-1 UH Left Becker Sewald
5-17 Randell 18 8 W 3-1 UH Right Sherman, Jay Podos
5-21 Brock 17 5 W 4-1 MUNICIPAL Jay Podos
5-21 MARRONE 7 8 L 4-2 Elementary Jay Podos
5/28 Apples 18 6 W 5-2 Swim Club Jay & Joel Podos
6/4 Granese 12 11 W 6-2 UH Left Aronson, Sal
6/11 Jacoby 9 7 W 7-2 MUNICIPAL N/A
6/18 Harris 7 5 W 8-2 East Frances R Bykofsky, Joel Podos
6/25 Beilis 9 2 W 9-2 UH Left R Bykofsky, Sherman, Sal
7/2 Goldfarb 6 5 W 10-2 UH Right Sal, Joel Podos, Aronson, Chiusano
7/5 Lapine 5 16 L 10-3 UHL Aronson, Chiusano
7/9 Feldman 21 7 W 11-3 MUNICIPAL Jbykof, Aronson, Chiusano
7/16 Pollock 4 17 L 11-4 UH Left Joel Podos, Chiusano
7/30 Wallman 7 4 W 12-4 Swim Club Joel Podos, Aronson
8/2 Sarcona 12 7 W 13-4 UH Right Sherman
8/6 Marrone 8 17 L 13-5 Middle Justin Bykofsky, Sherman, Joel Podos
8/13 Brock 6 13 L 13-6 Middle  
8/20 Apples 7 16 L 13-7 Elementary Joel Podos, Lurie
8/20 Paladino 10 9 W 14-7 Elementary Joel Podos, Lurie
8/27 MG 15 12 W 15-7  Swim Club  
               
JIFFY LUBE (BRAD RANDELL) MISSING
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD  
4/23 Feldman 16 9 W 1-0 UNR Bkessler
4/30 Goldfarb 5 12 L 1-1 Muni Bkessler
5/7 Harris 10 8 W 2-1 Muni  
5/17 Bykofsky 8 18 L 2-2 UHR A.Kessler, B.Kessler
5/21 Pollock 8 20 L 2-3 Middle Jackson, Rosenthal, Wolle
5/28 Jacoby 0 13 L 2-4 EF FORFEIT WIN
6/4 Paladino     W 3-4   JZ, Wolle
6/11 Beilis 7 12 L 3-5 EF  
6/11 Marrone 6 17 L 3-6 UHL  
6/18 Granese 2 18 L 3-7 Swim Henryk
6/25 Apples 9 13 L 3-8 EF Henryk
7/2 Lapine 7 5 W 4-8 Swim Henryk
7/9 Sarcona 12 8 W 5-8 Swim Kornhauser, Henryk
7/16 Brock 12 10 W 6-9 Middle  
7/19 Harris 20 4 W 7-9 UHR  
7/30 Goldfarb 0 3 L 7-10 El Randell, B. Kessler
8/4 Beilis 4 8 L 7-11 UHL Jackson 
8/13 Pollock 5 1 W 8-11 UHL Jackson, Henryk, 
8/13 Wallman 2 6 L 8-12 UHL Jackson, Henryk, Wolle
8/20 Jacoby 17 14 W 9-12 UHR Henryk, Rosenthal, Burns
               
LHRGP LAW (GUY GOLDFARB)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-23 VM Cleaning (Pollock) 6 22 L 0-1 Middle School  
4-30 Jiffy Lube (Randell) 12 5 W 1-1 Municipal Alfieri, Safchik
5-7 Ace (Jacoby) 8 6 W 2-1 Union Hill (Left)  
5-21 PizzaPasta (Feldman) 27 7 W 3-1 Union Hill (Left)  
5/24 Action Auto (Wallman) 6 1 W 4-1 Union Hill (Left)  
5/28 CK Baseball (Harris) 4 3 W 5-1 Swim G Goldfarb
6/4 Stomp the Monster (Beilis) 7 4 W 6-1 Union Hill (Right) Jaeger, Sandler
6/11 Sponic Painting (Lapine) 8 6 W 7-1 Union Hill (Left) Iorio
6/11 Burger Brothers (Paladino) 21 8 W 8-1 Middle School Iorio
6/14 Ace (Jacoby) 14 15 L 8&2 Union Hill (Right) Safcik, Turner
6/18 SALT (Marrone) 8 9 L 8&3 Mar El Guy
6/25 TuscanyRose (Brock) 6 7 L 8-4 Union Hill (Left)  
7/2 Hot Corner (Bykofsky) 5 6 L 8-5 Union Hill (Right) Alfieri 
7/9 CK Baseball (Grannese) 9 8 W  9-5  Swim  
7/16 Gastro of Ocean (Sarcona) 12 6 W 10&5 Municipal DiMarco, Johnson
7/19 VM Cleaning (Pollock) 6 0 W 11-5 Union Hill (Right) Johnson
7/30 Jiffy Lube (Randell) 3 0 W 12-5 Mar El Alfieri, Turner
8/4 Burger Brothers (Paladino) 5 7 L 12-6 Municipal G Goldfarb
8/13 PizzaPasta (Feldman) 10 15 L 12-7 Union Hill (Right) Guy, Alex, Reid, Jaeger
8/20 Seidel NY Lifel (Harris) 5 11 L 12-8 East Frances Jaeger, Larocca
8/27 Stomp the Monster (Beilis) 4 5 L 12-9 Swim Lipomi, Alfieri
8/27 Fradkin Law (Applebaum) 10 11 L 12-10 Union Hill (Left) Lipomi, Johnson
               
NJ SALT (GLEN MARRONE)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Apple 11 17 L 0-1 Muni  
4/30 MG 14 10 W 1-1 UHR Yigdal
5/7 brock 5 6 L 1-2 UHR Podolla
5/21 Beilis 5 4 W 2-2 UH-L KP
5/21 Wallman 6 5 W 3-2 MAR EL  
5/21 Bykofsky 8 7 W 4-2 MAR EL  
5/28 Sarcona 11 9 W 5-2 MAR EL  
6/4 Lapine 13 9 W 6-2 Middle Austin, Yigdal, P.Weinstein
6/11 Randell 17 6 W 7-2 UH-L Weinstein
6/18 Goldfarb 9 8 W 9-8 MAR EL  
6/21 Apple 10 7 W 9-2 UH-L Turtz, Yigdal
6/25 Feldman 5 13 L 9-3 UH-R Yigdal
7/2 Paladino 6 5 W 10-3 UH-L Messinger
7/9 Jacoby 16 12 W 11-3 Middle  
7/16 Harris 7 8 L 11-5 Swim Weinstein
7/30 Granese 7 9 L 11-6 E. Frances Yigdal
7/30 Pollack 6 20 L 11-7 E. Frances Yigdal
8/6 Bykofsky 17 8 W 12-7 Middle  
8/13 Wallman 10 3 W 13-7 Swim Weinstein
8/20 Sarcona 18 11 W 14-7 Middle P.Thomas
8/27 Lapine 7 9 L 14-8 UH-R P.Thomas
               
NY LIFE (BOBBY HARRIS)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Paladino 8 2 W 1-0 UHL Harris
4/30 Jacoby 9 3 W 2-0 UHL Leo, Harris
5/7 Randell 8 10 L 2-1 Muni Schef, Harris
5/21 Beilis 6 9 L 2-2 SC Preiss, Pugliese
5/21 Pollack 8 7 W 3-2 SC Preiss, Pugliese Harris
5/28 Goldy 3 4 L 3-3 SC Harris
6/4 Feldy 6 7 L 3-4 SC Friedlich
6/7 Brock 13 6 W 4-4 UHL  
6/11 Wallman 17 5 W 5-4 UHR Max Seidel
6/18 Bykofsky 5 7 L 5-5 EF Foster
6/25 Granese 8 7 W 6-5 Middle Foster, Preiss
6/28 Paladino 10 8 W 7-5 UHR Preiss
7/2 Apple 7 9 L 7-6 Middle Preiss,Tritto,Pugs
7/9 Lapine 6 7 L 7-7 Mar El Preiss,Russ
7/16 Marrone 8 7 W 8-7 Swim Foster
7/19 Randell 4 20 L 8-8 UHR Long
7/30 Jacoby 9 7 W 9-8 UHL Foster, Brent
8/6 Pollack 5 10 L 9-9 UHR Friedlich, Schef
8/13 Beilis 10 12 L 9 10 Marl El Z krauss, R Krauss, Brent, Pugs
8/20 Goldy 11 5 W 10-10 EF Zack, Russ, Jordan
8/27 Feldy 7 6 W 11-10 Middle Schef,Leo, Pugs
8/27 Sarcona 13 9 W 12-10 UHR Schef,Leo, Pugs, Greg
               
PIZZA/PASTA (GLENN FELDMAN)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Jiffy Lube 9 16 Lost 0-1 UHR Gorstein
4/30 Burger Bros 18 3 WON 1-1 EF  
5/7 Pollack 0 6 Lost 1-2 EF E.Bomenblit
5/21 Goldfarb 7 27 Lost 1-3 UHL G.Feldman
5/28 Beilis 17 8 WON 2-3 UHR Kreisler
6/4 Bobito 7 6 WON 3&3 Swim Club  
6/4 Jacoby 9 2 WON 4&3 Swim Club  
6/11 Apple 5 4 WON 5&3 MarEl Roland, Perloff, Rosenthal
6/14 Pollock 8 24 Lost 5&4 UHL Glenn  
6/18 Wallman 7 4 WON 6&4 UHL Gellar
6/25 Marrone 13 5 WON 7&4 UHR Rosenthal, Gorstein
7/2 Brock 6 7 Lost 7&5 SwimClub Gellar
7/9 Bykofsky 7 21 Lost 7&6 Municipal Glenn, Gorstein, Gellar
7/16 LaPine 11 18 Lost 8&7 EF Perloff, A.Feldy, Goldwasser, Kreisler
7/30 Paladino 5 32 Lost 8&8 Middle E.Bomenblit, Roland, Perloff
8/6 Granese 12 6 WON 9&8 MarEl Rosenthal, Kreisler
8/6 Jacoby 4 9 Lost 9&9 SwimClub Rosenthal, Kreisler
8/9 Sarcona 14 9 WON 10&9 UHL J.Rosenthal
8/13 Goldfarb 16 10 WON 11&9 UHR E.Bomenblitt, Goldwasser
8/20 Beilis 20 5 WON 12&9 Swim Club Rick, Goldwasser, Kreisler
8/27 Harris 6 7 Lost 12&10 Middle Front Perloff, Rick
               
SPONIC PAINTING (DENNIS LAPINE)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 Tuscany Rose  8 11 L 0-1 MarEl Rob Conti
4/30 Fradkin Law 5 8 L 0-2 UH Left  
5/7 Hot Corner 3 7 L 0-3 UH Left  
5/21 Gastro  5 7 L 0-4 East Fran Loconte
5/28 Action Auto 4 23 L 0-5 Middle Mike Conti
6/4 MARRONE 9 13 L 0-6 Middle  
6/7 Burger Bros 19 11 W 1-6 UH Right Rob Conti
6/11 LHRGP Law 6 8 L 1-7 UH Left  
6/18 Ace Home 19 21 W 2-7 Middle Mike Conti
6/25 VM Cleaning 6 7 L 2-8 Muni Mike Conti, M.Carlin
7/5 Hot Corner 16 5 W 3-9 UHL Sean Herman
7/9 NY Life 7 6 W 4-9 Mar El  
7/9 CK Baseball 19 8 W 5-9 Mar El  
7/16 Pizza Factory 18 11 W 6-9 East Fran  
7/26 Tuscany Rose  9 10 L 6-10 UHL  
7/30 Fradkin Law 14 12 W 7-10 UHR Rob Conti, Laconte
7/30 STOMP/MONS 6 3 W 8-10 MarEl  
8/6 CK Baseball 13 17 L 8-11 MarEl Mark Carlin, Persily
8/13 Gastro  9 13 L 8-12 Swim Mark Carlin, Herman
8/20 Action Auto 4 8 L 8-13 UNL Jeremy Levine 
8/27 Marrone 9 7 W 9-13 UNL Rob/Mike Conti
               
STOMP THE MONSTER (MARTY BEILIS)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4/23 JACOBY 6 7 L 0-1 East Frances  
4/30 POLLOCK 7 8 L 0-2 MIDDLE Yockel
5/7 PALADINO 11 5 W 1-2 MAR-EL  
5/17 MARRONE 4 5 L 1-3 UNION HILL Taub
5/21 HARRIS 9 6 W 2-3 SWIM CLUB Kaplow, Lipsky
5/28 FELDMAN 8 17 L 2-4 UH Right Kaplow   
6/4 GOLDFARB 4 7 L 2-5 UH Right Benish
6/11 SARCONA 7 4 W 3-5 East Frances Yockal, Glassman
6/11 RANDELL 12 7 W 4-5 East Frances Yockal, Glassman
6/18 BROCK 6 8 L 4-6 UNION HILL® Benish
6/25 BYKOFSKY 2 9 L 4-7 UNION HILL(L) B,Glassman
7/2 GRANESE 9 15 L 4-8 East Frances Yockel,Salerno
7/9 APPLEBAUM 14 19 L 4-9 UNION HILL(L)  
7/16 WALLMAN 2 10 L 4-11 SWIM CLUB Specchio
7/30 POLLOCK 2 6 L 4-12 MUNICIPAL Taub
7/30 LAPINE 3 6 L 4-13 MAR-EL Specchio,Beilis
8/2 PALADINO 17 11 W 5-13 UNION HILL(L) Specchio,Salerno, Benisch
8/6 RANDELL 8 3 W 6-13 UNION HILL(L)  
8/13 HARRIS 12 10 W 7-13 MAR-EL N.Glassman
8/20 FELDMAN 5 20 L 7-14 SWIM CLUB Holmes,Glassman,Taub, Benisch
8/27 GOLDFARB 5 4 W 8-14 SWIM CLUB  
               
TUSCANYROSE (JUSTIN BROCK)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-23 Lapine 11 8 W 1-0 MARL EL E.Binder. SDrashinsky, Carle, Schiffman
4-30 Sarcona 13 7 W 2-0 UHR E.Binder. SDrashinsky, Dan/Dave Drashinsky
5-7 Marrone 6 5 W 3-0 UHR E.Binder. Dan Drashinsky, Schiffman
5-21 Bykofsky 5 17 L 3-1 MUNI  
5-21 Wallman 5 9 L 3-2 MUNI  
5/28 Granese 7 4 W 4-2 MUNI Gellis, Carle
6/4 Apple 10 4 W 5-2 EF Dan and Dave Drashinky
6/7 Harris 6 12 L 5-3 UHL  
6/11 Pollcok 4 15 L 5-4 Swim J Brock, J Gellis
6/18 Belis 8 6 W 6-4 UHR  
6/25 Goldfarb 8 7 W 7-4 UHL M Carle
7/2 Feldman 7 6 W 8-4 Swim  
7/9 Paladino 10 9 W 9-4 UHR  
7/12 Marrone 15 12 W 10-4 UHR  
7/16 Randell 10 12 L 10-5 Middle Jbrock, E.Binder. A.Binder
7/26 Lapine 10 9 W 11-5 UHL Jbrock, S.Drashin, Carle
7/30 Sarcona 11 13 L 11-6 swim Jbrock, Carle
8/13 Bykofsky 13 6 W 13-6 Middle  
8/13 JJ 15 8 W 14-6 Middle  
8/20 Granese 15 11 W 15-6 Swim Rauch, Gellis, Evan, Dad Binder
8/27 Apple 9 5 W 16-6 EF Shiff, Rauch
               
VM CLEANING (MITCH POLLOCK)  
DATE Opponent US  THEM W/L Record FIELD MISSING
4-23 Goldfarb 22 6 W 1-0 Middle School  
4-30 Belis 8 7 W 2-0 Middle School Clamp, A.Rubin
5-7 Feldman 6 0 W 3-0 East Francis Mgoldberg
5-21 Randell 20 8 W 4-0 Middle School  
5-21 Harris 7 8 L 4-1 Swim Club J. Krant
5/28 Paladino 8 14 L 4-2 UH Left Lawrence Rubin, Alan Rubin
6/4 Jacoby 8 3 W 5-2 Middle School Lawrence Rubin
6/11 Brock 15 4 W 6-2 Swim Club  
6/14 Feldman 24 8 W 7-2 UH Left  
6/18 Applebaum 12 3 W 8-2 Swim Club Clamp, Matt Pollock, Rob
6/25 Lapine 7 6 W 9-2 Municipal Clamp, Mark Goldberg
7/2 Sarcona 6 9 L 9-3 Marl El Matt Pollock, Gene Conselyea
7/9 Wallman 12 7 W 10-3 East Francis Dave Conklin
7/16 Bykofsky 17 4 W 11-3 UH Left G. Conselyea, Alan Rubin, M. Goldberg
7/19 Goldfarb 0 6 L 11-4 UH Right Jordan Krant, Alan Rubin
7/30 Beilis 6 2 W 12-4 Municipal  
7/30 Marrone 20 6 W 13-4 East Francis  
8/6 Harris 10 5 W 14-4 UH Right G. Conselyea
8/9 Granese 10 15 L 14-5 UH Right Mitch Pollock
8/13 Randell 1 6 L 14-6 UH Left  
8/20 Paladino 11 3 W 15-6 Municipal E. Infante, D. Clampffer
8/27 Jacoby 11 12 L 15-7 UH Left D. Clampffer, D. Meyer, R. Rozencwaig, M. Goldberg

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack