DRAFT 2017!
Monday, 20 March 2017 16:19

  TEAM  #1 TEAM # 2 TEAM # 3 TEAM # 4 TEAM # 5 TEAM  #6 TEAM # 7 TEAM # 8  
CAPT'S BEILIS HARRIS APPLEBAUM BROCK GOLDFARB FELDMAN POLLOCK PALADINO  
1st/----1  SPECCHIO CALLOW FRADKIN J.BROCK DIMARCO BOMENBLIT INFANTE M.PALADINO  
2nd/--16 HOLMES SCHEF STEINBERG P.BROCK ALFIERI BOMENBLIT CLAMP SALER  
3rd/----1 SALERNO KRAUSS B.APPLEBAUM RAUCHER A.GOLDFARB ROLAND MI.POLLOCK MESMER  
4th/--16 YOCKEL G.LONG WOLLMAN TORRES LIPOMI PERLOFF CONSELYEA KATZ  
5th/----1 KAPLOW SEIDEL D.SCHWARTZ BINDER J.TURNER SCHINDELHEIM MA.POLLOCK DIFEDELE  
6th/--16 ROSENSTOCK BRENT VEGA GELLIS E.JOHNSON JOR.ROSENTHAL MEYER R.PALADINO  
7th/----1 M.TAUB S.PREISS PINGARO S.DRASHINSKY JAEGER A.FELDMAN J.KRANT D.MESMER  
8th/--16 ROSENSTOCK LEO! J.ROSENSWAIG CARLE LAROCCA GL.FELDMAN RUBIN G.COHEN  
9th/----1 LIPSKY Z.KRAUSS KARP D.DRASHINSKY SAFCHIK FREY RUBIN KREPPEL  
10th/-16 MALLOW TRITTO UNTERWEISSER SCHIFFMAN SANDLER GORSTEIN CONKLIN WASSERMAN  
11th/--1 GLASSMAN HARRIS K.APPLEBAUM Dave Drashinsky IORIO GOLDWASSER R.ROSENSWAIG DUKES  
12th/-16 BENISH PUGLIESE BLOOM BINDER R.GOLDFARB KREISLER GILSTON ADLER  
13th/--1 BEILIS MAX SEIDEL EISENBERG BUCKLEY G.GOLDFARB GELLER M.GOLDBERG ROSENHEIM  
  TEAM  #9 TEAM  #10 TEAM  #11 TEAM  #12 TEAM  #13 TEAM  #14 TEAM  #15 TEAM  #16  
CAPT'S MARRONE WALLMAN SARCONA RANDELL BYKOFSKY LAPINE GRANESE JACOBY  
1st/----1  D.SILVERBERG MAMONE PERAGINE B.JACKSON J.BYKOFSKY SPOTO GRANESE J.GOLDBERG  
2nd/--16 GODDARD YOUNGER GLUCK ZARETSKY BECKER CONTI C.RYAN POLZER  
3rd/----1 PANASSIDI DIPAOLO HOR INTOCI POLGUY M.CARLIN JORASKIE BROOME  
4th/--16 MARRONE T.WALLMAN MELNYK HERNANDEZ KLESCHINSKY R.CARLIN J.TRACY T.POLZER  
5th/----1 PODOLLA DRAPKIN SARCONA RANDELL R.BYKOFSKY GETZ NEWMAN DANSER  
6th/--16 A.SILVERBERG SPANN LAMBO BURNS Joel PODOS LOCONTE LOMBARDI JACOBY  
7th/----1 YIGDAL P.MAMONE FEINGOLD KESSLER LURIE FERRARESE ZIMMERMAN TVRDIK  
8th/--16 P.THOMAS M.STEWART R.GRANT Jay ROSENTHAL ARONSON LEVINE CLANCY A.BROOME  
9th/----1 MESSENGER RODE VENECK WEITSEN SHERMAN PERSILY JOSHI S.GOLDBERG  
10th/-16 TURTZ TORAN COTTER HENRYK CHIUSANO OLIVENCIA D.COHEN FOX  
11th/--1 S.THOMAS KRAIN KEENAN Ben Kessler SEWALD LAPINE J.BICKOFF AROLICK  
12th/-16 T.PANASSIDI KAMRAS SOLLOZZO KORNHAUSER JAY PODOS R.CONTI P.LOMBARDI SEITZ  
13th/--1 P.WEINSTEIN SOLON SEIXAS WOLLE SICURELLA HERMAN H.BICKOFF TILKER  
                   
PROTECTED NEW PLAYERS PENALTY: 3rd round pick taken at end of 5th Round  
TRADES:                  
FELDMAN TRADES YOCKEL and SALERNO TO BEILS FOR PERLOFF and ROLAND BEILIS TRADES KREISLER TO FELDMAN FOR BENISH
GRANESE TRADES KRANT, RUBIN/RUBIN to POLLOCK FOR ZIMM, CLANCY and JOSHI JACOBY TRADES TURTZ and P.WEINSTEIN to MARRONE for FOX and TILKER

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack