DRAFT 2016
Sunday, 03 April 2016 19:13

  TEAM  #1 TEAM # 2 TEAM # 3 TEAM # 4 TEAM # 5 TEAM  #6 TEAM # 7 TEAM # 8
CAPT'S POLLOCK LAPINE APPLEBAUM SARCONA HARRIS  GOLDFARB YOUNGER BEILIS
1st/----1  MARTINEZ M BOMENBLITT INFANTE MARTINO CALLOW BROCK J RYAN DIMARCO
2nd/--16 MARTINEZ J JORASKIE MESMER A PANASSIDI SCHEF BROCK P YOUNGER GODDARD
3rd/----1 POLLOCK, MI GETZ APPLEBAUM GREENSPAN KUSH GOLDFARB A HOR HEISTNER
4th/--16 GIALANELLA BROOME YOCKEL SE MELNYK CARLIN R DIPAULO CONSELYEA PERLOFF
5th/----1 POLLOCK MA TRACEY J YOCKEL ST SEIDEL M KAPLOW STEINBERG SCHWARTZ LAX
6th/--16 INTOCI LOCONTE KESSLER A SARCONA TVRDIK JOHNSON E SAFCHIK ROSENSTOCK M
7th/----1 RUBIN L YIGDAL MESMER D CHEN SCALEA RAUCHER WALD JAEGER
8th/--16 RUBIN A FERRESE PINGARO CENSOPLANO MESSINGER ROSENTHAL LIPSKY ROSENSTOCK E
9th/----1 FEINGOLD CARLE LAROCCA JOSHI SILBERMAN EIGIS KREPPEL GREENBLATT
10th/-16 ARROYO GORSTEIN KAMRAS RAPPAPORT TRITTO FOX OLIVENCIA HALL
11th/--1 ROSENSWAIG R KRAIN KESSLER B PERSILY HARRIS IORIO SANDLER GOLDWASSER
12th/-16 GILSTON LAPINE BENISCH SEIDEL MAX BARBARO SEWALD BICKOFF J KRAUSS S
13th/--1 GOLDBERG M EISENBERG TYSON SEIXAS BUCKLEY GOLDFARB G BICKOFF H BEILIS
  TEAM  #9 TEAM  #10 TEAM  #11 TEAM  #12 TEAM  #13 TEAM  #14 TEAM  #15 TEAM  #16
CAPT'S PALADINO WALLMAN JACOBY GRANESE BYKOFSKY MARRONE FELDMAN RANDELL
1st/----1  PALADINO, M ZARETSKY MAMONE J GRANESE BYKOFSKY J PERAGINE GLUCK JACKSON
2nd/--16 ROLAND BECKER POLZER TAUB J SPOTO SILVERBERG D FRADKIN CLAMP
3rd/----1 CARLIN M CONTI POLGUY GOLDEN COUGHLIN MURPHY J SCHINDELHEIM HERNANDEZ
4th/--16 WOLLMAN WALLMAN VEGA BRENT BYKOFSKY R MARRONE FELDMAN, S LIPOMI
5th/----1 BARLOW NEWMAN ROSENSWAIG J KRAUSS R SENSS D TORRES TURNER RANDELL
6th/--16 DRAPKIN KARP JACOBY LOMBARDI J LONG SPANN FELDMAN, GL BURNS
7th/----1 PALADINO, R THOMPSON MEYER ZIMMERMAN DANSER CLANCY EGIPCIACO KRANT
8th/--16 SHERMAN COHEN G MAMONE P TAUB M LAMBERSON SILVERBERG A LURIE FREY
9th/----1 PODOS JO AROLICK ARONSON KRAUSS Z STEWART MURPHY JA FELDMAN A TURTZ
10th/-16 TORAN VENECK CONKLIN D BLOOM SENSS C COTTER FELDMAN GR COHEN D
11th/--1 GELLER PUGLIESE DUKES WASSERMAN GLASSMAN UNTERWEISSER DRASHINSKY ADLER
12th/-16 PODOS JA CONTI R SOLON LOMBARDI P SHIFFMAN LIPSHITZ SPIEGEL WOLLE
13th/--1 HERMAN KORNHAUSER TILKER SICURELLA BINDER WEINSTEIN OSTROFFE WEITSEN
                 
PROTECTED NEW PLAYERS PENALTY (Martinez/Brocks) If pick taken 1-8 then 4th rd pick taken at end of 5th rd  / If taken 9-16 then 3rd pick taken at end of 3rd rd

TRADES:
GRANESE TRADES E.JOHNSON, RAUCHER & SEWALD FOR LOMBARDI/LOMBARDI, ZIMMERMAN
POLLOCK TRADES SHERMAN AND GELLER TO PALADINO FOR FEINGOLD AND ARROYO
APPLE TRADES KORNHAUSER TO WALLMAN FOR TYSON

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack