WEEKLY SCHEDULE
Wednesday, 08 April 2015 02:13

WEDNESDAY, May 18th

         

Field

 

6-POLLOCK (Genesis)

13

 

10-WALLMAN (SPS)

12

 

Union Hill - LEFT

 

11-STEINBERG (Max Challenge)

8

 

4-LAPINE (Gastro)

10

10 inn

Union Hill - RIGHT

 
               

Sunday, May 22nd

         

Field

TIME

4-LAPINE (Gastro)

vs

 

5-APPLE (IMN)

   

Swim

8:30

13-FERRARESE (Ace)

vs

 

14-POLZER (Tuscanyrose)

   

Swim

10:30

1- GOLDFARB (Eric Bradley Construction)

vs

 

2-BOMENBLIT (Green Cut Asset Mgt)

   

East Frances

8:30

2-BOMENBLIT (Green Cut Asset Mgt)

vs

 

6-POLLOCK (Genesis)

   

East Frances

10:30

3-LOMBARDI (Shore Smile)

vs

 

6-POLLOCK (Genesis)

   

Mar El

8:30

9-KESSLER (Game Changer)

vs

 

12-ROSENSTOCK (Fradkin Law)

   

Muni

8:30

11-STEINBERG (Max Challenge)

vs

 

9-KESSLER (Game Changer)

   

Muni

10:30

7- LAROCCA (LHRGC)

vs

 

8-DRASHINSKY (Tec-Tel)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

8:30

8-DRASHINSKY (Tec-Tel)

vs

 

12-ROSENSTOCK (Fradkin Law)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

10:30

18-CONTI (Diamond Vision)

vs

 

15-GODDARD (Goddard Home Improvement)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

10:00

14-POLZER (Tuscanyrose)

vs

 

18-CONTI (Diamond Vision)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

12:30pm

               

10-WALLMAN (SPS)

vs

 

11-STEINBERG (Max Challenge)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

6PM

7- LAROCCA (LHRGC

vs

 

10-WALLMAN (SPS)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

8PM

16-MARRONE (Monmouth Gymnastics)

vs

 

17-PINGARO (CK Baseball)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

5:30pm

13-FERRARESE (Ace)

vs

 

16-MARRONE (Monmouth Gymnastics)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

7:30pm

               
               

Sunday, May 15TH  - CANCELED

         

Field

RESCHD

12-ROSENSTOCK (Fradkin Law)

vs

 

11-STEINBERG (Max Challenge)

   

Swim

5-Jun

10-WALLMAN (SPS)

vs

 

8-DRASHINSKY (Tec-Tel)

   

Swim

5-Jun

9-KESSLER (Game Changer)

vs

 

7- LAROCCA (LHRGC)

   

East Frances

5-Jun

6-POLLOCK (Genesis)

vs

 

5-APPLE (IMN)

   

Mar El

5-Jun

3-LOMBARDI (Shore Smile)

vs

 

1- GOLDFARB (Eric Bradley Construction)

   

Muni

12-Jun

3-LOMBARDI (Shore Smile)

vs

 

5-APPLE (IMN)

   

Muni

22-May

2-BOMENBLIT (Green Cut Asset Mgt)

vs

 

4-LAPINE (Gastro)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

12-Jun

18-CONTI (Diamond Vision)

vs

 

17-PINGARO (CK Baseball)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

12-Jun

15-GODDARD (Goddard Home Improvement)

vs

 

13-FERRARESE (Ace)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

5-Jun

15-GODDARD (Goddard Home Improvement)

vs

 

17-PINGARO (CK Baseball)

   

Union Hill - LEFT

22-May

14-POLZER (Tuscanyrose)

vs

 

16-MARRONE (Monmouth Gymnastics)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

12-Jun

13-FERRARESE (Ace)

vs

 

16-MARRONE (Monmouth Gymnastics)

   

Union Hill - RIGHT

26-Jun

               

WEDNESDAY, May 11th

         

Field

 

6-POLLOCK (Genesis)

6

 

1- GOLDFARB (Eric Bradley Construction)

2

 

Union Hill - LEFT

 

8-DRASHINSKY (Tec-Tel)

9

 

15-GODDARD (Goddard Home Improvement)

14

 

Union Hill - RIGHT

 

 

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack