PLAYOFFS 2018
Monday, 03 September 2018 04:46

PLAY-IN GAME   ROUND 1  (BEST OF 3)   ROUND 2   ROUND 3 - SEMIS FINALS
Wednesday, September 5th   September 9th/16th   September 16th/23rd   Sep 30th / Oct 7th OCT 7th / 14th
                       
15) ACTION AUTO  (JJ) 7-15     1) VM CLEANING (Pollock) 18-4     1) VM CLEAN      10) TEC TEL (2-1)    
UNION HILL - LEFT 15-ACTION  (JJ)   East Frances VM CLEAN (2-0)   East Frances ACTION (2-1)   UHL 10) TEC TEL (SS)  
18) NJ SALT (LS) 5-17     16-PARABOLIC (GM) 7-15     15) ACTION AUTO     15) ACTION     
                    UHL 13) DIRTY (2-0)
16) PARABOLIC (GM) 7-15     2) HOT CORNER (BYKOFSKY) 17-5     3) FRADKIN     12) ACE   CHAMPS
UNION HILL - RIGHT 16-PARABOLIC (GM)   Swim Club ACTION AUTO (2-1)   UHR DIRTY (2-1)   Mar El 13) DIRTY (BA)  
17) LJK  (BH) 6-16     15-ACTION AUTO  (JJ) 7-15     13) DIRTY      13) DIRTY (2-0)    
                       
      3) FRADKIN LAW (FRADKIN) 16-6     8) GREENWAY          
      Union Hill - RIGHT FRADKIN LAW (2-1)   Mar El ACE (2-0)        
      14) GASTRO (RANDELL) 8-14     12) ACE           
                       
      4) SENTINEL (WALLMAN) 14-8     10) TEC-TEL           
      Union Hill - LEFT DIRTY (2-1)   UHL TEC TEL (2-1)        
      13) DIRTY SPORTS (APPLEBAUM) 8-14     11) CK           
                       
      5) RCF (BROCK) 14-8                
      Municipal ACE (2-1)              
      12) ACE HOME (FERRAREASE) 8-14                
                       
      6) LHRGP LAW (LAROCCA) 13-9                
      Manalapan Rec #3 CK (2-0)              
      11) CK BASEBALL (PALADINO) 9-13                
                       
      7) INTERCOUNTY  (GRANESE)  13-9                
      Middle School TEC-TEL (2-0)              
      10) TEC-TEL (SCHEFKIND) 11-11                
                       
      8) GREENWAY (LAPINE) 12-10                
      Mar El GREENWAY (2-0)              
      9) CGAJ LAW (GOLDFARB) 12-10                

 

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by Joomlashack